# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Hart Joseph Thomas 41 20.5 22 26 ruolo Magic Basket Chieti
2 Temperini Nicola 38 19.0 34 31 guardia Sutor Bk1955 Montegranaro
3 Lupetti Riccardo 36 18.0 23 28 play Sutor Bk1955 Montegranaro
4 Pelliccione Paolo 35 17.5 19 37 ala forte Magic Basket Chieti
5 Martelli Alex 34 17.0 21 28 guardia Unibasket Lanciano
6 Adonide Angelo 33 16.5 21 26 ala forte Unibasket Lanciano
7 Bartoli Carlos Andres 33 16.5 18 40 ala forte Sutor Bk1955 Montegranaro
8 De Gregorio Fabrizio 33 16.5 18 25 guardia Magic Basket Chieti
9 Tognacci Federico 31 15.5 18 19 guardia Bramante BK Pesaro
10 Cicconi Massi Filippo 31 15.5 23 24 ala forte Pall.Fossombrone
11 Peychinov Angel 30 15.0 22 24 guardia Val Di Ceppo
12 Mbaye Diadia 30 15.0 20 32 ala piccola Pol.Vigor Matelica
13 Gnaccarini Marco 30 15.0 19 38 play Bramante BK Pesaro
14 Cesana Davide 29 14.5 21 25 guardia Basket Club S.Benedetto
15 Cukinas Pavelas 28 14.0 18 36 centro Unibasket Lanciano
16 Centis Giovanni 26 13.0 14 19 ala piccola Bramante BK Pesaro
17 Fluellen Kenneth 26 13.0 16 29 guardia Basket Club S.Benedetto
18 Trastulli Nicola 25 12.5 15 22 play Pol.Vigor Matelica
19 Bugionovo Michele 23 11.5 14 27 play Basket Club S.Benedetto
20 Ortenzi Carlo 23 11.5 14 23 play Basket Club S.Benedetto
21 Mordini Matteo 22 11.0 22 19 guardia Unibasket Lanciano
22 Agostinone Alessio 20 10.0 12 25 play Unibasket Lanciano
23 Boffini Francesco 20 10.0 14 34 guardia Pol.Vigor Matelica
24 Giampaoli Andrea 20 10.0 13 29 play Bramante BK Pesaro
25 Italiano Andrea 19 9.5 10 28 play Magic Basket Chieti
26 De Angelis Simone 19 9.5 13 33 ala piccola Pall.Fossombrone
27 Federici Brandon Robert 18 9.0 12 24 ala piccola Pall.Fossombrone
28 Tadei Giacomo 18 9.0 14 23 play Pall.Fossombrone
29 Meschini Umberto 17 8.5 14 25 guardia Val Di Ceppo
30 Casuscelli Edoardo 17 8.5 12 30 play Val Di Ceppo
31 Gamberini Tommaso 17 8.5 11 30 ala forte Bramante BK Pesaro
32 Okon Vincent 17 8.5 11 22 ala forte Val Di Ceppo
33 Musci Emanuele 17 8.5 9 27 ala forte Magic Basket Chieti
34 Speziali Filippo 16 8.0 12 21 guardia Val Di Ceppo
35 Povilaitis Audrius 16 8.0 12 32 ala forte Magic Basket Chieti
36 Ranitovic Dusan 15 7.5 11 24 ala forte Unibasket Lanciano
37 Bonci Alessandro 14 7.0 12 19 guardia Bramante BK Pesaro
38 Sorci Alessio 14 7.0 7 33 guardia Pol.Vigor Matelica
39 Ravaioli Riccardo 13 6.5 7 27 guardia Pall.Fossombrone
40 Pebole Matthew 13 6.5 9 30 ala forte Basket Club S.Benedetto
41 Tarolis Valentas 13 6.5 8 28 centro Pol.Vigor Matelica
42 Vissani Samuele 12 6.0 10 28 guardia Pol.Vigor Matelica
43 Burini Riccardo 12 6.0 7 22 guardia Val Di Ceppo
44 Clementi William 12 6.0 8 22 play Pall.Fossombrone
45 Catakovic Adem 12 6.0 9 23 centro Basket Club S.Benedetto
46 Curcio Stefano 12 6.0 10 29 ala forte Bramante BK Pesaro
47 Mosconi Lanfranco 11 5.5 8 32 guardia Sutor Bk1955 Montegranaro
48 Rossi Luca 11 5.5 8 38 play Sutor Bk1955 Montegranaro
49 Giunta Simone 11 5.5 8 19 play Bramante BK Pesaro
50 Di Eusanio Davide 10 5.0 8 22 guardia Basket Club S.Benedetto