Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Classificazione Bronze - Gir. 6– Under 19 Maschile Varese 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lo Serigne Mourtala
APU18Sportiva Sondrio sq.B
|
176 | 19.6 | 31 | |
Martinalli Filippo
APU18NPO Olginate
|
170 | 18.9 | 30 | |
Picarelli Nicolò
APU18Le Bocce Erba sq.B
|
137 | 13.7 | 21 | |
Viganò Andrea
APU18Le Bocce Erba sq.B
|
137 | 13.7 | 22 | |
Paruzzi Andrea
APU18Basket Vercurago
|
126 | 12.6 | 18 | |
Spinelli Paolo
APU18Le Bocce Erba sq.B
|
113 | 16.1 | 19 | |
Sala Simone Edoardo
AP'03Rhinos Robbiate
|
110 | 12.2 | 23 | |
Salvalaggio Andrea
AP'03Basket Vercurago
|
107 | 13.4 | 19 | |
Manzoni Nicholas
APU18NPO Olginate
|
105 | 11.7 | 22 | |
Brambilla Luigi Maria
PMU18NPO Olginate
|
103 | 10.3 | 20 | |
Mercedes Carlos Gabriel
AP'03Sportiva Sondrio sq.B
|
103 | 14.7 | 24 | |
Crippa Davis
AP'03Rhinos Robbiate
|
98 | 9.8 | 14 | |
Scala Christian
APU18Basket Vercurago
|
96 | 10.7 | 23 | |
Monaco Stefano
APU18Sportiva Sondrio sq.B
|
92 | 10.2 | 19 | |
Marchesi Filippo
APU18Sportiva Sondrio sq.B
|
92 | 10.2 | 19 | |
Rumi Simone
APU18Le Bocce Erba sq.B
|
91 | 9.1 | 14 | |
Scaccabarozzi Edoardo
APU18Rhinos Robbiate
|
87 | 8.7 | 24 | |
Grilli Andrea
APU18NPO Olginate
|
80 | 8.0 | 15 | |
Bombana Emanuele
APU18Le Bocce Erba sq.B
|
77 | 7.7 | 15 | |
Rossi Cesare
APU18NPO Olginate
|
76 | 9.5 | 19 | |
Zecchini Stefano
AP'03Rhinos Robbiate
|
76 | 12.7 | 15 | |
Granata Riccardo
AP'03Rhinos Robbiate
|
75 | 8.3 | 14 | |
Pirelli Thomas
APU18NPO Olginate
|
69 | 7.7 | 14 | |
Fezzi Cesare
APU18Basket Vercurago
|
63 | 9.0 | 14 | |
Diagne Serigne Saliou
AP'03NPO Olginate
|
61 | 7.6 | 14 | |
Pensotti Pietro
APU18NPO Olginate
|
50 | 5.0 | 13 | |
Bersellini Tommaso
AP'03Sportiva Sondrio sq.B
|
49 | 6.1 | 18 | |
Lo Piparo Jacopo
AP'03Rhinos Robbiate
|
47 | 5.2 | 16 | |
Rusconi Gabriele
PMU18NPO Olginate
|
45 | 5.0 | 14 | |
Saldarini Gabriele
APU18Le Bocce Erba sq.B
|
44 | 5.5 | 11 | |
Angeli Rocco
APU18Basket Vercurago
|
44 | 5.5 | 11 | |
Gianoli Francesco
AP'03Basket Vercurago
|
41 | 6.8 | 11 | |
Arcisio Giorgio
APU18Le Bocce Erba sq.B
|
39 | 4.3 | 8 | |
Minervini Andrea
APU18Le Bocce Erba sq.B
|
37 | 5.3 | 12 | |
Accorsi Pietro
APU18Basket Vercurago
|
35 | 3.9 | 8 | |
Consonni F.
NPO Olginate
|
34 | 4.9 | 16 | |
Romano Riccardo
APU18Rhinos Robbiate
|
30 | 3.8 | 9 | |
Bosisio Lorenzo
APU18Sportiva Sondrio sq.B
|
29 | 4.1 | 14 | |
Consonni Matteo
APU18Rhinos Robbiate
|
26 | 3.3 | 7 | |
Maggioni Tommaso
APU18Le Bocce Erba sq.B
|
25 | 3.6 | 7 | |
Tubia Stefano
APU18Le Bocce Erba sq.B
|
24 | 2.7 | 4 | |
Brambilla D.
NPO Olginate
|
20 | 5.0 | 6 | |
Vassalli Mattia
AP'03Basket Vercurago
|
19 | 4.8 | 8 | |
Kukonda G.
Rhinos Robbiate
|
18 | 2.6 | 8 | |
Pirovano Luca
APU18Sportiva Sondrio sq.B
|
17 | 2.4 | 6 | |
Brivio Angelo
AP'03Rhinos Robbiate
|
15 | 2.5 | 6 | |
Agnati Mattia
APU18Le Bocce Erba sq.B
|
10 | 1.3 | 4 | |
Biscotti Mattia
AP'03Sportiva Sondrio sq.B
|
8 | 0.9 | 3 | |
Cipollini Edoardo
APU18Rhinos Robbiate
|
8 | 1.0 | 4 | |
De Gianni Lorenzo
APU18Sportiva Sondrio sq.B
|
8 | 1.0 | 2 |