Calendario Playoff Promozione Maschile Varese 2018-2019

Primo Turno Play-Off - Gara 1

17 Apr S. Azzurra Castano S. Ambrogio M. Comense T 7062 
18 Apr Pallacanestro Albavilla Montello Malnate T 7075 
18 Apr Il Gigante Inverigo Pallacanestro Castronno 6460 
23 Apr G.B.A. Lonate Ceppino Playground Team Mariano 7459 
24 Apr Pallacanestro Cuoricino Cardano Basket Antoniana T 7157 
25 Apr Azzurra Lurate Caccivio Pallacanestro Albizzate 6758 
28 Apr Turbigo Basket Robur Saronno T 8056 
28 Apr Pallacanestro Como BS Tradate 6549 

Primo Turno Play-Off - Gara 2

23 Apr Pallacanestro Castronno Il Gigante Inverigo 7963 
23 Apr Montello Malnate Pallacanestro Albavilla T 7360 
26 Apr Basket Antoniana Pallacanestro Cuoricino Cardano T 7354 
30 Apr Pallacanestro Albizzate Azzurra Lurate Caccivio 6856 
30 Apr Playground Team Mariano G.B.A. Lonate Ceppino 6463 
2 Mag BS Tradate Pallacanestro Como 5850 
2 Mag Robur Saronno Turbigo Basket T 7164 
3 Mag S. Ambrogio M. Comense S. Azzurra Castano T 5671 

Primo Turno Play-Off - Gara 3

30 Apr Il Gigante Inverigo Pallacanestro Castronno 6753 
2 Mag Pallacanestro Cuoricino Cardano Basket Antoniana T 6841 
2 Mag Azzurra Lurate Caccivio Pallacanestro Albizzate 4358 
4 Mag G.B.A. Lonate Ceppino Playground Team Mariano 7155 
4 Mag Pallacanestro Como BS Tradate 7362 
5 Mag Turbigo Basket Robur Saronno T 4753 

Semifinali - Gara 1

9 Mag Montello Malnate Robur Saronno T 6574 
10 Mag Il Gigante Inverigo G.B.A. Lonate Ceppino 7060 
12 Mag Pallacanestro Como Pallacanestro Cuoricino Cardano T 6754 
12 Mag S. Azzurra Castano Pallacanestro Albizzate T 8590 

Semifinali - Gara 2

14 Mag Robur Saronno Montello Malnate T 6866 
14 Mag G.B.A. Lonate Ceppino Il Gigante Inverigo 6563 
16 Mag Pallacanestro Cuoricino Cardano Pallacanestro Como T 7760 
17 Mag Pallacanestro Albizzate S. Azzurra Castano T 8777 

Semifinali - Gara 3

17 Mag Il Gigante Inverigo G.B.A. Lonate Ceppino 6359 
18 Mag Pallacanestro Como Pallacanestro Cuoricino Cardano T 109105*

Finali - Gara 1

24 Mag Il Gigante Inverigo Pallacanestro Albizzate 5960 
25 Mag Pallacanestro Como Robur Saronno 8489 

Finali - Gara 2

30 Mag Pallacanestro Albizzate Il Gigante Inverigo 7660 
30 Mag Robur Saronno Pallacanestro Como 7148