CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Promozione Maschile Varese 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Ferrara Andrea
AP'80S. Azzurra Castano
496 21.6 32
2 Aloisi Riccardo
G'95Turbigo Basket
423 18.4 30
3 Marcon Davide
AP'94Pallacanestro Cuoricino Cardano
392 17.0 30
4 Favretto Lorenzo
C'88Montello Malnate
310 17.2 30
5 Tosi Federico
PM'95Turbigo Basket
304 13.2 24
6 Roveda Walter
G'95S. Azzurra Castano
276 11.0 27
7 Frizzi Federico
AP'95S. Azzurra Castano
273 10.5 21
8 Faggiana Riccardo
C'95Turbigo Basket
270 10.4 17
9 Conti Alessandro
AP'94Pallacanestro Cuoricino Cardano
243 11.0 24
10 Gentile Stefano
AP'91Pallacanestro Cuoricino Cardano
234 13.0 22
11 Franzetti Luca
AP'79Montello Malnate
232 8.9 15
12 Bonicalzi Marco
AP'95G.B.A. Lonate Ceppino
215 16.5 27
13 Cremonese Gioele
G'95Montello Malnate
195 8.5 18
14 Marghella Davide
C'95Turbigo Basket
188 7.2 15
15 Boniforti Federico
C'93Pallacanestro Cuoricino Cardano
182 7.9 13
16 Levraro Luca
AP'86S. Azzurra Castano
181 7.5 17
17 Anselmi Andrea
G'82Montello Malnate
178 10.5 24
18 Bonesini Lorenzo
AP'94Pallacanestro Cuoricino Cardano
161 12.4 21
19 Mapelli Andrea
G'98Turbigo Basket
159 6.1 24
20 Fall Jules
G'95Turbigo Basket
150 6.3 16
21 Del Principe Matteo
G'00S. Azzurra Castano
148 5.9 18
22 Acerbi Andrea
G'93G.B.A. Lonate Ceppino
144 9.6 20
23 Canavesi Luca
PM'95G.B.A. Lonate Ceppino
143 10.2 22
24 Dal Sasso Michele
AP'83Montello Malnate
140 8.8 22
25 Badalotti Davide
C'97S. Azzurra Castano
140 6.1 11
26 Dina Alessandro
PM'85S. Azzurra Castano
138 5.8 12
27 Rossi Nicolò
G'93G.B.A. Lonate Ceppino
132 9.4 19
28 Tabacchetti Marius Abraham
AP'91Montello Malnate
130 7.2 19
29 Steccanella Andrea
AP'95G.B.A. Lonate Ceppino
130 13.0 28
30 Varini Federico
AP'90Turbigo Basket
118 4.7 18
31 Silvani Mattia
AF'90Turbigo Basket
111 5.8 11
32 Ambrosetti Giorgio
AP'82Montello Malnate
103 5.2 11
33 Carlotti Ermanno
AP'00Pallacanestro Cuoricino Cardano
88 5.5 10
34 Mirelli Edoardo
PM'91Montello Malnate
80 6.2 15
35 Giacalone Marco
AP'91Pallacanestro Cuoricino Cardano
79 7.9 18
36 Stevanovic Djordje
G'79Montello Malnate
73 4.3 11
37 Fasanella Alex
AF'94S. Azzurra Castano
70 2.8 11
38 Ferrari Lorenzo
AP'90Turbigo Basket
70 4.1 11
39 Milani Federico
G'97G.B.A. Lonate Ceppino
70 5.0 20
40 Cerutti Giovanni
APU18Pallacanestro Cuoricino Cardano
67 4.5 11
41 Maino Samuele
APU18S. Azzurra Castano
65 2.6 16
42 Baracchi Camillo
AP'99Pallacanestro Cuoricino Cardano
62 4.1 10
43 Grieco Federico
AF'95Montello Malnate
61 5.5 12
44 Biolghini Matteo
C'99Montello Malnate
59 3.7 15
45 Vignati Andrea
PM'98Turbigo Basket
57 2.4 7
46 Gentile Roberto
AP'96G.B.A. Lonate Ceppino
53 5.3 10
47 Toccano Filippo
AP'98Pallacanestro Cuoricino Cardano
53 4.8 18
48 Canziani Andrea Fabio
AF'92G.B.A. Lonate Ceppino
49 3.3 8
49 Franzini Andrea
G'86Montello Malnate
48 16.0 27
50 Ghisi Paolo
PM'75Montello Malnate
48 2.1 7