# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Montagnolo Andrea 71 17.8 27 37 Virtus Meda
2 Galimberti Federico 55 13.8 22 19 play Masters Carate Brianza sq.B
3 Brambilla Corrado 50 12.5 21 25 ala piccola Bk Team Giussano
4 Viganò Andrea 47 11.8 21 32 ala forte Lambers Triuggio
5 Cassamagnago Lorenzo 44 11.0 14 25 ala forte Bk Team Giussano
6 Brambilla Matteo 43 10.8 16 30 ala forte Bk Team Giussano
7 Sagnella Niccolò 42 14.0 19 26 ala piccola Uggiatese Basket
8 Verduzzo Francesco 42 21.0 27 Virtus Albese
9 Crisci Nicola 42 14.0 20 41 ala forte Virtus Meda
10 Bandini Lorenzo 38 9.5 14 19 guardia Masters Carate Brianza sq.B
11 Negrocusa Jacopo 36 9.0 11 33 centro Lambers Triuggio
12 Guggiari F. 35 11.7 16 Uggiatese Basket
13 Marzano Lorenzo 34 11.3 17 25 guardia Bk Team Giussano
14 Patrucco Paolo 32 8.0 9 38 ala forte Lambers Triuggio
15 Sangregorio Stefano 32 8.0 22 Virtus Meda
16 Aliverti Federico 29 9.7 13 24 ala forte Uggiatese Basket
17 Ricci Simone 29 7.3 10 19 ala piccola Masters Carate Brianza sq.B
18 Pozzoli Mattia 28 7.0 18 20 guardia Masters Carate Brianza sq.B
19 Ghezzi Riccardo 27 6.8 9 37 Virtus Meda
20 Barni Marco 27 6.8 11 27 play Lambers Triuggio
21 Langella Andrea 24 6.0 10 25 guardia Lambers Triuggio
22 Villa Gabriele 23 5.8 9 21 centro Masters Carate Brianza sq.B
23 Redaelli Matteo 22 5.5 10 23 ala piccola Lambers Triuggio
24 Recalcati Mirko 21 5.3 14 20 ala piccola Masters Carate Brianza sq.B
25 Oliveri Matteo 20 6.7 9 21 guardia Lambers Triuggio
26 Bertolutti Ivan 20 5.0 9 30 Virtus Meda
27 Frigerio 20 10.0 16 Virtus Albese
28 Ambrosetti Marco 19 4.8 6 24 centro Bk Team Giussano
29 Fumian Marco 18 6.0 12 32 guardia Lambers Triuggio
30 Caglio Luca 17 8.5 9 19 centro Masters Carate Brianza sq.B
31 Gualtieri Matteo 17 8.5 10 29 guardia Bk Team Giussano
32 Trombetta Giacomo 16 8.0 10 24 play Bk Team Giussano
33 Colombo Alex 16 4.0 7 32 ala piccola Virtus Meda
34 Sarubbi Rocco 16 4.0 7 19 ala piccola Masters Carate Brianza sq.B
35 Ferrari Simone 15 3.8 6 36 guardia Lambers Triuggio
36 Borghi Gabriele 14 4.7 10 26 guardia Uggiatese Basket
37 Riboldi Daniele 13 4.3 8 22 ala piccola Masters Carate Brianza sq.B
38 Abdelkhalki Anouar 13 4.3 8 25 Virtus Meda
39 Mazza Andrea 12 4.0 7 35 Virtus Meda
40 Schiavolin Samuele 12 3.0 9 20 play Masters Carate Brianza sq.B
41 Rudi Lorenzo 11 3.7 5 U18 ala piccola Uggiatese Basket
42 Sala Edoardo 11 2.8 4 26 play Bk Team Giussano
43 Magni M. 10 5.0 5 ala piccola Virtus Albese
44 Moros Panagiotis 10 5.0 6 25 Virtus Meda
45 Candiani Edoardo 10 2.5 4 Virtus Meda
46 Pozzi G. 8 4.0 5 ala piccola Virtus Albese
47 Maggipinto Federico 8 2.7 6 21 Virtus Meda
48 Corbetta Marco 8 2.0 4 30 play Bk Team Giussano
49 Cassamagnago Andrea 7 2.3 4 30 centro Bk Team Giussano
50 Mauri 7 3.5 7 Virtus Albese