CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Promozione Maschile Milano 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 De Francesco Federico
G'98Città di Opera
299 15.7 26
2 Cazzaniga Lorenzo
PM'98Città di Opera
234 14.6 25
3 Brognoli Alberto
AF'94Basket 2006 Soresinese
205 12.8 29
4 Guerrieri Matteo
C'00Città di Opera
189 11.1 23
5 Cavagnera Riccardo
G'98Città di Opera
188 9.9 19
6 Trovati Matteo
AP'91Basket 2006 Soresinese
177 13.6 22
7 Ziglioli Andrea
G'93Basket 2006 Soresinese
141 10.1 23
8 Grandi Federico
AP'93San. Cremonesi
111 12.3 23
9 Stagnati Gabriele
C'92Basket 2006 Soresinese
103 8.6 13
10 Rao Patrick
AP'98Città di Opera
90 4.7 13
11 Ventura Luca Cesare
PM'93Basket 2006 Soresinese
82 6.3 15
12 Mantovani Mattia
AP'93San. Cremonesi
81 10.1 15
13 Conca Alessandro
AP'96San. Cremonesi
75 7.5 13
14 Basola Paolo
G'96Basket 2006 Soresinese
71 7.9 12
15 Capolicchio Filippo Simone
AP'92Basket 2006 Soresinese
69 4.6 17
16 Ziglioli Paolo
G'00Basket 2006 Soresinese
67 5.2 15
17 Di Fiore Tommaso
AP'99Città di Opera
67 3.7 12
18 Buglione Christian
AP'99Città di Opera
61 4.4 13
19 Grandi Luca
AP'95San. Cremonesi
60 6.7 11
20 Cazzaniga Daniele
G'00Città di Opera
59 5.4 10
21 Leoni Luca
AP'93San. Cremonesi
57 7.1 14
22 Soropogui Pierre
C'92San. Cremonesi
53 5.9 12
23 De La Rosa Kendall
'85Città di Opera
48 3.2 10
24 Fiorentini Filippo
PM'97San. Cremonesi
46 5.8 8
25 Zanoni Andrea
C'92Basket 2006 Soresinese
43 3.3 8
26 Bernabè Alfredo
AP'86Basket 2006 Soresinese
43 3.6 15
27 Perino Daniele Domenico
'93Città di Opera
42 2.8 10
28 Villa Umberto
'97San. Cremonesi
40 5.0 10
29 Fantazzini Marco
AP'94Basket 2006 Soresinese
39 2.6 6
30 Giargiari Matteo
PM'98Città di Opera
35 2.2 6
31 Chitti Tommaso
AP'01Città di Opera
34 2.0 8
32 Viola Riccardo Luciano J.
G'91Basket 2006 Soresinese
32 8.0 10
33 Brognoli Damiano
AF'00Basket 2006 Soresinese
28 2.0 6
34 Marconetti Mattia
AP'91BC Borgo S.Giovanni
23 23.0 23
35 Speroni Gabriele
PM'98Basket 2006 Soresinese
22 2.4 7
36 Dragoni Marco
AP'90BC Borgo S.Giovanni
21 21.0 21
37 Biganzoli Edoardo
PM'95Vivisport Landriano
19 19.0 19
38 Contardi Alessandro
AP'94Corsico Basket
18 18.0 18
39 Giosuè Edoardo
PM'94Il Momento R. D'Adda
16 16.0 16
40 De Simone Andrea
AP'98Vivisport Landriano
15 15.0 15
41 Turini Alessandro
AP'94San. Cremonesi
15 1.5 2
42 Tavazzi Edoardo
'8 Frassati Castiglione D'Adda
14 14.0 14
43 Ferrero Giovanni
'98Borghebasket 91
14 14.0 14
44 Taverna Federico
G'95Vivisport Landriano
14 14.0 14
45 Tupputi Christian
PM'94Virtus Basket Binasco
13 13.0 13
46 Mummolo Fabio
'84Città di Opera
13 3.3 7
47 Tonoli Carlo
AF'99San. Cremonesi
13 2.6 9
48 Tronconi Alessandro
'97Frassati Castiglione D'Adda
12 12.0 12
49 Zanaboni Stefano
AP'01Virtus Basket Binasco
12 12.0 12
50 Milillo Luigi
G'92Virtus Basket Binasco
11 11.0 11