# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Lo Storto Dario 125 17.9 31 29 play Basket Bareggio
2 Amalto Andrea 94 11.8 23 27 play Leone XIII Milano
3 Barletta Marco 93 13.3 18 29 guardia Basket Bareggio
4 Silva Giovanni 85 10.6 22 28 ala forte Leone XIII Milano
5 Palmerini Mattia 81 13.5 19 30 play Pol. Tumminelli Romana
6 Silva Luca Alessandro 79 9.9 17 23 guardia Leone XIII Milano
7 Motta Sebastiano 73 18.3 24 22 ala piccola Pol. Oratorio Binzago
8 Conati Matteo 71 11.8 18 22 ala piccola Azzurri Niguardese
9 Ghisalberti Marco 70 11.7 19 19 play Azzurri Niguardese
10 Tupputi Christian 69 23.0 30 25 play Virtus Basket Binasco
11 Cardamone Giampaolo 66 9.4 16 37 centro Leone XIII Milano
12 Grillo Walter 60 8.6 14 28 ala forte Basket Bareggio
13 Cami Luca 58 9.7 12 22 centro Pol. Tumminelli Romana
14 Sacchetti Filippo 58 14.5 17 25 play Basket Melzo
15 De Franco Federico 54 13.5 21 20 ala piccola Basket Boffalora
16 Chiodini Luca 53 17.7 22 25 ala piccola Pallacanestro Magenta
17 Naccarato Francesco 53 8.8 11 27 play Leone XIII Milano
18 Bestetti Manuel 53 8.8 18 26 ala forte Azzurri Niguardese
19 Scirea Simone 51 12.8 24 23 guardia Basket Melzo
20 Locatelli Matteo 50 8.3 12 33 centro Azzurri Niguardese
21 Lazzaretti Alessandro 48 6.0 14 24 guardia Leone XIII Milano
22 Cavagnera Riccardo 46 15.3 24 21 guardia Città di Opera
23 Lanzani Francesco 44 7.3 9 26 ala piccola Azzurri Niguardese
24 Sartorio Roberto 44 7.3 10 29 play Pol. Tumminelli Romana
25 Anzani Federico 42 14.0 18 25 play Pol. Oratorio Binzago
26 Casciano Alessandro 42 10.5 12 23 play Basket Bareggio
27 Maggiolini Andrea 41 8.2 19 30 centro Basket Bareggio
28 Parma Fabio 40 20.0 24 29 guardia Jolly Sport Rho
29 Comincini Luca 39 13.0 19 32 ala forte Pallacanestro Magenta
30 Guerrieri Matteo 39 13.0 17 19 centro Città di Opera
31 Mandelli Luca 36 9.0 16 23 guardia Basket Melzo
32 Anzalone Francesco 35 5.8 13 24 play Pol. Tumminelli Romana
33 Fiore Matteo 35 11.7 16 23 play Jolly Sport Rho
34 Ragazzoni Davide 34 8.5 14 20 play Basket Boffalora
35 Farina Alessandro 34 17.0 22 31 guardia Baby Santos Milano
36 Carone Lorenzo 34 5.7 9 24 ala piccola Pol. Tumminelli Romana
37 Motta Emanuele 34 8.5 12 26 ala piccola Pol. Oratorio Binzago
38 Cimnaghi Carlo 34 8.5 13 36 centro Pol. Oratorio Binzago
39 Motta Gabriele 33 16.5 18 Baby Santos Milano
40 Cazzaniga Daniele 31 10.3 14 19 guardia Città di Opera
41 Naidon Giacomo 30 15.0 24 20 guardia San Carlo Milano
42 Quarta Davide 30 5.0 10 26 centro Pol. Tumminelli Romana
43 Russo Giuseppe 29 4.8 11 31 guardia Basket Bareggio
44 Marmonti Giacomo 29 7.3 19 22 ala piccola Basket Boffalora
45 Gorlezza Lorenzo 29 7.3 12 20 play Basket Boffalora
46 Podgornik Andrea 25 8.3 11 23 play Pallacanestro Magenta
47 Mastellari Andrea 23 7.7 11 26 guardia Virtus Basket Binasco
48 Giargiari Matteo 23 7.7 9 21 play Città di Opera
49 Scala Simone 23 7.7 15 26 ala piccola Jolly Sport Rho
50 Masocco Samuele 22 11.0 14 20 guardia Pallacanestro Magenta