Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Incrocio Classificazione 1-2– Promozione Maschile Bergamo 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Radaelli Alessandro
AP'95Pol. Lierna
|
143 | 20.4 | 27 | |
Colombo Pietro
AP'00Brembo Bk2013 Mozzo
|
110 | 15.7 | 27 | |
Cavagna Tobia
G'99Palaval Bk2004 Paladina
|
107 | 15.3 | 25 | |
Padova Alessandro
C'81Treviolo Basket
|
101 | 12.6 | 24 | |
Amy Tommaso
PM'99Aurora Pallacanestro Trescore
|
97 | 12.1 | 22 | |
Longobardi Paolo
AP'01Treviolo Basket
|
93 | 13.3 | 20 | |
Falco Fabio
AP'00Brembo Bk2013 Mozzo
|
93 | 15.5 | 22 | |
Nespoli Luca
AP'03Azzanese Basket
|
88 | 11.0 | 18 | |
Bresciani Giacomo
AP'98Pedrengo Basket
|
87 | 10.9 | 18 | |
Deretti Andrea
AP'98Pallacanestro Palosco
|
83 | 16.6 | 23 | |
Ongaro Andrea
AP'95Boca Bk89 Bergamo
|
81 | 11.6 | 25 | |
Valle Lorenzo
AP'00Valtexas Bergamo
|
80 | 13.3 | 18 | |
Santini Andrea
AP'01OSG Dalmine
|
80 | 13.3 | 23 | |
Nasatti Paolo
AF'96Due VI Galbiate
|
79 | 13.2 | 20 | |
Abbiati Federico
AP'02Palaval Bk2004 Paladina
|
78 | 11.1 | 23 | |
Capelli Michele
AP'97US San Pellegrino
|
78 | 11.1 | 20 | |
Alari Andrea
AP'00Treviolo Basket
|
76 | 9.5 | 17 | |
Bosis Nicolò
PM'99Palaval Bk2004 Paladina
|
76 | 10.9 | 16 | |
Salvi Lorenzo
AP'99Scanzorosciate Virtus
|
75 | 12.5 | 16 | |
Ghislanzoni Giacomo
AF'93Due VI Galbiate
|
72 | 12.0 | 22 | |
Tontini Antonio
G'87Valtexas Bergamo
|
72 | 12.0 | 14 | |
Sala Morris
AF'91Pallacanestro Palosco
|
71 | 8.9 | 18 | |
Pashaj Erion
PMU18Aurora Pallacanestro Trescore
|
71 | 10.1 | 16 | |
Bossi Emanuele
AP'91Pedrengo Basket
|
71 | 10.1 | 19 | |
Turani Stefano
AP'91Valtexas Bergamo
|
69 | 11.5 | 17 | |
Bellarosa Tommaso Saverio
APU18Excelsior Bergamo sq.B
|
69 | 13.8 | 22 | |
Bresciani Simone
AP'03Excelsior Bergamo sq.B
|
68 | 13.6 | 21 | |
Zanardi Andrea
AP'98Pallacanestro Palosco
|
66 | 9.4 | 19 | |
Pizzarelli Davide
G'96Almenno Basket
|
66 | 11.0 | 17 | |
Xausa Alessandro
AF'94Azzanese Basket
|
65 | 9.3 | 18 | |
Lodovici Fabio
G'86Valtexas Bergamo
|
65 | 10.8 | 14 | |
Iosia Simone
AP'96Almenno Basket
|
64 | 10.7 | 15 | |
Rudari Marco
AF'93Boca Bk89 Bergamo
|
63 | 12.6 | 21 | |
Gasparini Angelo
AP'99Pallacanestro Palosco
|
59 | 7.4 | 11 | |
Casteletti Fabio
G'85Pedrengo Basket
|
59 | 9.8 | 16 | |
Del Ben Alessandro
G'00US San Pellegrino
|
58 | 8.3 | 18 | |
Galizzi Francesco
AP'97US San Pellegrino
|
57 | 8.1 | 16 | |
Orlandi Gianluca
AP'03Pol. Lierna
|
56 | 8.0 | 20 | |
Espero Alex
C'89Almenno Basket
|
56 | 9.3 | 17 | |
Rota Fabio
C'94Aurora Pallacanestro Trescore
|
55 | 6.9 | 17 | |
Togni Simone
AF'98Aurora Pallacanestro Trescore
|
55 | 7.9 | 16 | |
Milesi Andrea
AP'02US San Pellegrino
|
54 | 9.0 | 15 | |
Catanese Michele
AP'96Due VI Galbiate
|
52 | 8.7 | 19 | |
Manni Paolo
PM'98Boca Bk89 Bergamo
|
51 | 8.5 | 15 | |
Parsani Mattia
G'88Valtexas Bergamo
|
51 | 10.2 | 22 | |
Bonardi Michele
AP'90Brembo Bk2013 Mozzo
|
50 | 7.1 | 15 | |
Zinesi Michele
AP'91Scanzorosciate Virtus
|
50 | 10.0 | 16 | |
Viola Davide
AP'97Treviolo Basket
|
49 | 7.0 | 17 | |
Galbuseri Mattia
AP'97OSG Dalmine
|
48 | 8.0 | 19 | |
Poloni Marco
AP'90Boca Bk89 Bergamo
|
48 | 8.0 | 11 |