Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone 1– Promozione Maschile Bergamo 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bresciani Simone
AP'03Excelsior Bergamo sq.B
|
191 | 13.6 | 25 | |
Canali Luca
AP'93Scanzorosciate Virtus
|
176 | 14.7 | 26 | |
Cortinovis Cristian
G'98Pedrengo Basket
|
158 | 11.3 | 24 | |
Badoni Cristian
AF'98Pallacanestro Palosco
|
150 | 10.7 | 19 | |
Stucchi Gianbattista
AF'93OSG Dalmine
|
144 | 10.3 | 18 | |
Zanardi Andrea
AP'98Pallacanestro Palosco
|
130 | 9.3 | 17 | |
Zanellato Jacopo
PM'00Boca Bk89 Bergamo
|
128 | 10.7 | 17 | |
Deretti Andrea
AP'98Pallacanestro Palosco
|
127 | 9.1 | 14 | |
Amy Tommaso
PM'99Aurora Pallacanestro Trescore
|
125 | 8.9 | 17 | |
Belloni Marco
AP'03Excelsior Bergamo sq.B
|
125 | 8.9 | 16 | |
Villa Filippo
PM'01Scanzorosciate Virtus
|
118 | 9.1 | 22 | |
Bresciani Giacomo
AP'98Pedrengo Basket
|
115 | 9.6 | 25 | |
Ongaro Andrea
AP'95Boca Bk89 Bergamo
|
111 | 9.3 | 18 | |
Canali Tommaso
AP'02Scanzorosciate Virtus
|
110 | 7.9 | 19 | |
Sala Morris
AF'91Pallacanestro Palosco
|
109 | 8.4 | 16 | |
Beretta Domenico
C'98Azzanese Basket
|
106 | 11.8 | 18 | |
Cirelli Sergio
G'95Boca Bk89 Bergamo
|
105 | 8.1 | 18 | |
Xausa Alessandro
AF'94Azzanese Basket
|
104 | 8.7 | 15 | |
Avino Marco Andrea
AP'93Boca Bk89 Bergamo
|
103 | 8.6 | 15 | |
Santinelli Matteo
G'96Pedrengo Basket
|
98 | 8.9 | 17 | |
Tafallari Dashmir
AP'96Aurora Pallacanestro Trescore
|
94 | 6.7 | 13 | |
Banfi Davide
AF'85Azzanese Basket
|
94 | 8.5 | 20 | |
Bellazzi Alessandro
PM'93Boca Bk89 Bergamo
|
86 | 7.2 | 16 | |
Vavassori Luca
AP'99Pallacanestro Palosco
|
85 | 7.1 | 12 | |
Bossi Emanuele
AP'91Pedrengo Basket
|
82 | 8.2 | 17 | |
Valle Matteo
G'96Aurora Pallacanestro Trescore
|
81 | 7.4 | 19 | |
Arrighetti Cristian
G'92Aurora Pallacanestro Trescore
|
80 | 7.3 | 14 | |
Casteletti Fabio
G'85Pedrengo Basket
|
78 | 9.8 | 18 | |
Cristinetti Mattia
AP'93Scanzorosciate Virtus
|
71 | 6.5 | 16 | |
Salvi Lorenzo
AP'99Scanzorosciate Virtus
|
71 | 7.9 | 16 | |
Nespoli Luca
AP'03Azzanese Basket
|
70 | 7.0 | 14 | |
Salvi Luca
AP'01Azzanese Basket
|
70 | 7.0 | 14 | |
Comotti Nicolò
AP'01OSG Dalmine
|
67 | 6.1 | 11 | |
Bertulessi Valentino
AP'01Azzanese Basket
|
66 | 5.1 | 14 | |
Bruzzesi Pierpaolo
AP'99OSG Dalmine
|
65 | 4.6 | 9 | |
Galbuseri Mattia
AP'97OSG Dalmine
|
63 | 4.5 | 9 | |
Togni Simone
AF'98Aurora Pallacanestro Trescore
|
63 | 6.3 | 15 | |
Gaiti Dario
AP'93Boca Bk89 Bergamo
|
63 | 6.3 | 17 | |
Opoku Joseph
AP'01Pallacanestro Palosco
|
62 | 4.8 | 9 | |
Rudari Marco
AF'93Boca Bk89 Bergamo
|
62 | 5.2 | 11 | |
Zucchetti Giovanni
AF'95Pedrengo Basket
|
60 | 5.0 | 10 | |
Locatelli Luca
PM'97Pedrengo Basket
|
60 | 10.0 | 15 | |
Evangelista Dario
AP'89Scanzorosciate Virtus
|
59 | 5.9 | 12 | |
Gasparini Angelo
AP'99Pallacanestro Palosco
|
58 | 4.8 | 14 | |
Panzeri Andrea
AP'97Scanzorosciate Virtus
|
57 | 4.8 | 13 | |
Mingardi Giorgio
C'03Excelsior Bergamo sq.B
|
56 | 8.0 | 12 | |
Noto Omar
AP'80Aurora Pallacanestro Trescore
|
55 | 6.9 | 15 | |
Poloni Marco
AP'90Boca Bk89 Bergamo
|
54 | 4.9 | 9 | |
Cordani Roberto
AP'92Pedrengo Basket
|
51 | 4.3 | 13 | |
Previtali Gabriele
AP'02Excelsior Bergamo sq.B
|
51 | 10.2 | 15 |