Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Silver Unico– Under 20 Maschile Lombardia 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gori Tommaso
AP'03Kor San Giugliano
|
256 | 16.0 | 32 | |
Scafora Federico
AP'02Pall1958 Milano
|
208 | 14.9 | 25 | |
Vicariotto Matteo Fulvio
AP'02Kor San Giugliano
|
181 | 11.3 | 25 | |
Idonia Marco
AP'03Kor San Giugliano
|
177 | 12.6 | 28 | |
Gelmuzzi Matteo
APU18Milanotre Basiglio
|
167 | 12.8 | 30 | |
Dall'Omo Marco
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
147 | 9.8 | 18 | |
Filiputti Andrea
G'02Pall1958 Milano
|
147 | 10.5 | 21 | |
Mele Lorenzo
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
143 | 14.3 | 29 | |
Maiorano Davide
GU18Milanotre Basiglio
|
142 | 10.9 | 23 | |
Recalcati Gabriele
APU18San Rocco Monza
|
140 | 15.6 | 30 | |
Traversone Diego
G'02Pall1958 Milano
|
136 | 12.4 | 20 | |
Donati Andrea
AP'02Pall1958 Milano
|
130 | 8.7 | 18 | |
Amicabile Stefano
AP'03Milanotre Basiglio
|
129 | 8.6 | 16 | |
Golino Riccardo
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
124 | 8.3 | 23 | |
Scola Rocchetti Tiago
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
124 | 8.9 | 15 | |
Bosso Nigang Loic
AFU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
114 | 12.7 | 26 | |
Invernizzi Leonardo Dante
GU18Milanotre Basiglio
|
112 | 7.0 | 18 | |
Coppa Giacomo
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
107 | 6.7 | 12 | |
Rinoldi Carlo Romano
AP'02Pall1958 Milano
|
104 | 6.9 | 18 | |
Vicamini Robert Lorenzo
G'03Milanotre Basiglio
|
101 | 7.2 | 14 | |
Cervino Alessandro
G'03Milanotre Basiglio
|
94 | 6.3 | 13 | |
Belotti Luca
CU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
94 | 7.2 | 14 | |
Rovida Mattia
GU18Milanotre Basiglio
|
92 | 6.1 | 11 | |
Bortoli Riccardo
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
91 | 8.3 | 14 | |
Pircher Gregor Josef Albert
CU18Milanotre Basiglio
|
88 | 6.3 | 31 | |
Goffi Samuele
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
87 | 5.8 | 13 | |
Lualdi Lorenzo
G'02Pall1958 Milano
|
84 | 5.6 | 15 | |
Sagramoso Giovanni Maria
AP'03Pall1958 Milano
|
84 | 7.6 | 14 | |
Montedoro Stefano
AP'02Virtus Binasco
|
79 | 11.3 | 19 | |
Cassol Simone
PMU18Milanotre Basiglio
|
78 | 11.1 | 18 | |
Boglioli Filippo
APU18Kor San Giugliano
|
68 | 5.7 | 16 | |
Spinelli Lorenzo
AF'02Virtus Binasco
|
67 | 9.6 | 12 | |
Madoni Jacopo
APU18Kor San Giugliano
|
66 | 4.7 | 11 | |
Metauro Danilo
GU18Milanotre Basiglio
|
65 | 4.3 | 15 | |
Tremolada Matteo
AP'02San Rocco Monza
|
65 | 7.2 | 14 | |
Pasolini Matteo
GU18Milanotre Basiglio
|
62 | 3.9 | 10 | |
Di Nubila Claudio
APU18Kor San Giugliano
|
60 | 5.0 | 9 | |
Pasinetti Marco
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
60 | 5.5 | 25 | |
Falzano Russo Samuele
AP'02San Rocco Monza
|
54 | 6.0 | 15 | |
Raggi Andrea
AP'02Kor San Giugliano
|
54 | 7.7 | 17 | |
Realini Gabriele
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
52 | 4.3 | 9 | |
Camagni Alessandro
AP'02Kor San Giugliano
|
52 | 4.7 | 10 | |
Terragni Iacopo
AP'02Virtus Binasco
|
52 | 7.4 | 12 | |
Praderio Federico
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
51 | 3.9 | 12 | |
Ferrari Marco
G'03Pall1958 Milano
|
50 | 4.5 | 18 | |
Minervini Jacopo
APU18Kor San Giugliano
|
49 | 4.1 | 9 | |
Lovati Davide
AP'03Milanotre Basiglio
|
47 | 3.1 | 14 | |
Frangos Demostene
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
45 | 11.3 | 16 | |
Lava Simone
AP'02Virtus Binasco
|
43 | 6.1 | 15 | |
Zanardo Simone
AP'02Virtus Binasco
|
43 | 7.2 | 17 |