# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Merlo 87 17.4 26 ruolo Gerardiana Monza
2 Ferro Davide 77 15.4 29 20 ala piccola Gerardiana Monza
3 Orlandelli Davide 70 14.0 21 Bresso Basket
4 Caglioni Mattia 63 12.6 18 20 centro Cusano Milanino
5 Niang 62 10.3 19 Garegnano Milano
6 Ronchi Daniel 60 10.0 16 19 ala piccola Garegnano Milano
7 Marzorati Luca 59 11.8 14 20 guardia Pol. Varedo
8 Sassi 58 11.6 22 Milanotre BK Basiglio
9 Cammareri 55 11.0 20 ruolo AS Monza
10 Brambilla 53 10.6 20 ruolo AS Monza
11 Rescia Giacomo 53 10.6 14 U18 Milanotre BK Basiglio
12 Paganoni Josè 52 10.4 23 19 ala piccola Garegnano Milano
13 Spinelli Lorenzo 52 10.4 13 Bresso Basket
14 Gabanelli Matteo 51 10.2 15 19 play Milanotre BK Basiglio
15 Albiero Giovanni 50 12.5 22 U18 ala piccola Milanotre BK Basiglio
16 Mantovani Stefano 49 9.8 11 20 ala piccola Cusano Milanino
17 Corti 46 11.5 17 Bresso Basket
18 Scotti 45 15.0 18 ruolo Gerardiana Monza
19 Greco Andrea 42 10.5 16 19 ala piccola Sportiva Sondrio
20 Bocci Tommaso 41 6.8 12 20 ala piccola Cusano Milanino
21 Vecchi 40 10.0 17 ruolo AS Monza
22 Popandonov 39 7.8 10 Garegnano Milano
23 Marchese Sebastiano 38 6.3 11 19 ala piccola Cusano Milanino
24 Marinoni Mattia 37 7.4 13 20 ala piccola Garegnano Milano
25 Antonelli 35 11.7 13 Garegnano Milano
26 Hu Matteo 34 6.8 12 19 play Sportiva Sondrio
27 Flores 34 6.8 13 Garegnano Milano
28 Marozzo 34 11.3 12 ruolo Sportiva Sondrio
29 Clemente 33 8.3 14 Bresso Basket
30 Mirabelli S. 33 6.6 10 Milanotre BK Basiglio
31 Mauro Edoardo 33 6.6 17 19 ala piccola Gerardiana Monza
32 Bardhi Andrea 32 6.4 17 Bresso Basket
33 Marchetti 32 8.0 16 ruolo Sportiva Sondrio
34 Faina 32 8.0 12 ruolo Gerardiana Monza
35 Fabbri Enrico 32 6.4 13 19 ala piccola Cusano Milanino
36 Patroni 31 7.8 12 ruolo Sportiva Sondrio
37 Gorlier Gabriele 31 5.2 12 20 ala piccola Cusano Milanino
38 Bravo Marco 31 6.2 9 19 play Sportiva Sondrio
39 Hauff 31 6.2 12 Bresso Basket
40 Marci 30 5.0 16 ruolo Gerardiana Monza
41 Draghi 30 6.0 13 ruolo AS Monza
42 Villa Alessio 30 6.0 10 19 Cusano Milanino
43 Orsi Giuseppe 30 10.0 20 20 ala piccola Sportiva Sondrio
44 Villa An. 28 9.3 12 ruolo Cusano Milanino
45 Tonoli 28 5.6 10 Pol. Varedo
46 Riverso Alessandro 27 9.0 13 20 ala piccola Cusano Milanino
47 Santoro Federico 25 4.2 9 19 ala piccola Garegnano Milano
48 Botta Pietro 25 6.3 10 U18 ala piccola Milanotre BK Basiglio
49 Alberti Davide 24 4.0 6 Cusano Milanino
50 Fantoni 24 8.0 20 ruolo Gerardiana Monza