# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Carraro Mattia 172 19.1 28 U18 play Sportlandia Tradate
2 Antonelli Marco 170 17.0 26 20 guardia Basket Paderno Dugnano
3 Caimi 158 15.8 24 ruolo Pol2015 Comense
4 Peruzzu Gabriele 158 17.6 27 U18 play Sportlandia Tradate
5 Acatti Federico 156 14.2 25 20 ala forte Leone XIII Milano
6 Soldati Davide 140 17.5 28 19 ala piccola Pall1958 Milano
7 Rovelli 116 12.9 28 ruolo Pol2015 Comense
8 Carlesso Mirko Luigi 110 12.2 16 20 ala piccola Pallacanestro Castronno
9 Di Falco Matteo 105 11.7 18 19 guardia Here You Can
10 Andolina Davide 104 20.8 30 20 guardia Basket Paderno Dugnano
11 Silva 101 10.1 16 Basket Paderno Dugnano
12 Pozzi Alessandro 93 15.5 23 U18 guardia Team Abc Cantù
13 Biavaschi Stefano 90 10.0 24 20 ala piccola Here You Can
14 Tonani Tommaso 88 8.8 16 U18 play Pallacanestro Castronno
15 Costa Paolo 83 11.9 20 20 play Here You Can
16 Massafra Riccardo 83 10.4 24 19 ala piccola Pall1958 Milano
17 Visigalli Tommaso 82 10.3 20 20 guardia Here You Can
18 Franci Carlo 79 13.2 22 20 ala forte Leone XIII Milano
19 Vai Stefano 78 8.7 17 19 play Here You Can
20 Visnjic Dorde 78 15.6 22 19 ala piccola Pall1958 Milano
21 Gattai Luca 77 9.6 17 U18 ala piccola Pall1958 Milano
22 Carluccio Filippo 77 7.7 14 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Castronno
23 Ciancolini Giacomo 77 8.6 14 U18 guardia Sportlandia Tradate
24 Baparapè Karim 76 8.4 15 Pol2015 Comense
25 Spadaccino Lorenzo 75 7.5 14 20 ala piccola Leone XIII Milano
26 Quarta Flavio 71 10.1 13 U18 ala piccola Team Abc Cantù
27 Banfi Filippo 70 8.8 30 U18 play Team Abc Cantù
28 Ronchetti Andrea 70 14.0 23 20 ala forte Team Abc Cantù
29 Corigliano Carlo 67 6.7 15 U18 play Leone XIII Milano
30 Pleuteri 66 7.3 17 ruolo Pol2015 Comense
31 Rochlitzer Michele 64 6.4 11 20 ala forte Here You Can
32 Ponticelli 62 7.8 17 Pall1958 Milano
33 Ramos 62 7.8 11 ruolo Pallacanestro Castronno
34 Caruso 61 6.1 16 ruolo Pol2015 Comense
35 Ferronato Federico William 60 6.7 11 20 centro Basket Paderno Dugnano
36 Codato Simone 59 6.6 15 19 ala piccola Sportlandia Tradate
37 Di Giuliomaria Jona 58 9.7 14 U18 guardia Team Abc Cantù
38 Bigoni Filippo 55 7.9 13 20 play Sportlandia Tradate
39 Nasini 53 13.3 25 ruolo Team Abc Cantù
40 Sestini Gabriele 53 5.3 9 19 guardia Leone XIII Milano
41 Morazzoni 50 8.3 22 ruolo Pallacanestro Castronno
42 De Leon Rosario Riccardo 48 6.0 11 19 ala piccola Here You Can
43 Bosatra 48 8.0 12 ruolo Basket Paderno Dugnano
44 Rebecchi 46 5.1 11 Pall1958 Milano
45 Bellotti Riccardo 46 5.8 13 U18 guardia Team Abc Cantù
46 Magistrali Andrea 44 11.0 16 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Castronno
47 Castiglioni Tommaso 44 5.5 17 U18 guardia Sportlandia Tradate
48 Quamori Tanzi Andrea 43 7.2 13 20 ala piccola Pallacanestro Castronno
49 Riva 42 4.7 11 ruolo Pol2015 Comense
50 Botteri Luca 40 4.4 11 19 ala piccola Here You Can