# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Bonacci D. 113 16.1 27 20 Centro Schuster
2 Cambriani Andrea 111 15.9 20 20 ala piccola Pallacanestro Melegnano
3 Abellera Andrei 108 15.4 24 20 play Milanotre Basiglio
4 Valdameri Lorenzo 103 14.7 28 20 ala piccola Milanotre Basiglio
5 Ghisalberti Marco 93 15.5 25 19 play Azzurri Niguardese
6 Franci Carlo 89 14.8 19 20 ala forte Leone XIII Milano
7 Cantore Andrea 88 22.0 35 Basketown Milano
8 Giannini Niccolò 75 18.8 28 20 Bresso Basket
9 Acatti Federico 70 10.0 13 20 ala forte Leone XIII Milano
10 Delos Reyes Roger Syvels 69 9.9 15 20 guardia Milanotre Basiglio
11 Fumagalli Marco 64 9.1 15 20 ala piccola Azzurri Niguardese
12 Spinelli Lorenzo 62 12.4 23 Bresso Basket
13 Colombo Matteo 57 8.1 16 Pallacanestro Melegnano
14 Dellera Andrea 56 8.0 14 19 ala piccola Basketown Milano
15 Viryk 56 8.0 18 Malaspina Basket
16 Gremmo Nicolò 53 7.6 15 20 ala piccola Milanotre Basiglio
17 Andreoli Matteo 53 8.8 14 Pallacanestro Melegnano
18 Avello Gianluca 51 7.3 12 U18 ala piccola Malaspina Basket
19 Behring Michelangelo Denis 50 8.3 16 U18 guardia Malaspina Basket
20 Bianchi 49 9.8 15 Bresso Basket
21 Melloni Lorenzo 46 6.6 15 U18 Azzurri Niguardese
22 Pignatelli Alessandro 45 6.4 13 Basketown Milano
23 Gabanelli Matteo 45 7.5 16 19 play Milanotre Basiglio
24 Pastorini Jacopo 43 14.3 19 U18 guardia Malaspina Basket
25 Bianchi Alessandro 42 6.0 12 20 Azzurri Niguardese
26 Orlandelli Davide 41 6.8 14 Bresso Basket
27 Marzi Andrea 40 13.3 14 19 ala piccola Pallacanestro Melegnano
28 Conati Lorenzo 40 6.7 10 Azzurri Niguardese
29 Boccalari Andrea 39 5.6 11 19 centro Pallacanestro Melegnano
30 Antonini Francesco 37 6.2 10 19 Azzurri Niguardese
31 Meroni Edward 37 7.4 9 19 ala piccola Centro Schuster
32 Scola Lorenzo 37 9.3 14 U18 guardia Malaspina Basket
33 Corti 36 9.0 12 Bresso Basket
34 De Vidovich Giovanni 36 7.2 16 guardia Leone XIII Milano
35 Falco Aldo 35 8.8 12 Basketown Milano
36 Spadaccino Lorenzo 34 4.9 12 20 ala piccola Leone XIII Milano
37 Dampha Omar 34 8.5 14 20 centro Basketown Milano
38 Corti Fabio 34 6.8 15 20 guardia Centro Schuster
39 Arcaini Tommaso 33 6.6 9 U18 ala piccola Milanotre Basiglio
40 Corigliano Carlo 32 4.6 9 U18 play Leone XIII Milano
41 Iosca Andrea 31 15.5 21 20 guardia Basketown Milano
42 Allodi Stefano 31 5.2 8 Malaspina Basket
43 El Rawi Marco Soltan Mohamed 30 5.0 14 20 centro Milanotre Basiglio
44 Manzi Davide 30 6.0 9 19 ala piccola Centro Schuster
45 Cassol Nicolò 29 7.3 15 19 guardia Milanotre Basiglio
46 Massaro Matteo 29 4.1 7 19 ala piccola Milanotre Basiglio
47 Faustinelli Lorenzo 28 5.6 13 U18 ala piccola Malaspina Basket
48 Pellegata Edoardo 27 5.4 10 19 centro Leone XIII Milano
49 Galluzzi Davide 27 3.9 6 Milanotre Basiglio
50 Coluccio Mario 27 3.9 9 20 ala piccola Centro Schuster