Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Gir. Milano 1– Under 20 Maschile Lombardia 2018-2019
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bonacci D.
'99Centro Schuster
|
113 | 16.1 | 27 | |
Cambriani Andrea
AP'99Pallacanestro Melegnano
|
111 | 15.9 | 20 | |
Abellera Andrei
PM'99Milanotre Basiglio
|
108 | 15.4 | 24 | |
Valdameri Lorenzo
AF'99Milanotre Basiglio
|
103 | 14.7 | 28 | |
Ghisalberti Marco
PM'00Azzurri Niguardese
|
93 | 15.5 | 25 | |
Franci Carlo
AF'99Leone XIII Milano
|
89 | 14.8 | 19 | |
Cantore Andrea
'00Basketown Milano
|
88 | 22.0 | 35 | |
Giannini Niccolò
'99Bresso Basket
|
75 | 18.8 | 28 | |
Acatti Federico
AF'99Leone XIII Milano
|
70 | 10.0 | 13 | |
Delos Reyes Roger Syvels
G'99Milanotre Basiglio
|
69 | 9.9 | 15 | |
Fumagalli Marco
AP'99Azzurri Niguardese
|
64 | 9.1 | 15 | |
Spinelli Lorenzo
AP'99Bresso Basket
|
62 | 12.4 | 23 | |
Colombo Matteo
Pallacanestro Melegnano
|
57 | 8.1 | 16 | |
Dellera Andrea
G'00Basketown Milano
|
56 | 8.0 | 14 | |
Viryk Valeriy
U18Malaspina Frogs
|
56 | 8.0 | 18 | |
Gremmo Nicolò
AP'99Milanotre Basiglio
|
53 | 7.6 | 15 | |
Andreoli Matteo
Pallacanestro Melegnano
|
53 | 8.8 | 14 | |
Avello Gianluca
APU18Malaspina Frogs
|
51 | 7.3 | 12 | |
Behring Michelangelo Denis
GU18Malaspina Frogs
|
50 | 8.3 | 16 | |
Bianchi
Bresso Basket
|
49 | 9.8 | 15 | |
Melloni Lorenzo Matteo
APU18Azzurri Niguardese
|
46 | 6.6 | 15 | |
Pignatelli Alessandro
AP'00Basketown Milano
|
45 | 6.4 | 13 | |
Gabanelli Matteo
PM'00Milanotre Basiglio
|
45 | 7.5 | 16 | |
Pastorini Jacopo
GU18Malaspina Frogs
|
43 | 14.3 | 19 | |
Bianchi Alessandro
'99Azzurri Niguardese
|
42 | 6.0 | 12 | |
Orlandelli Davide
Bresso Basket
|
41 | 6.8 | 14 | |
Conati Lorenzo
Azzurri Niguardese
|
40 | 6.7 | 10 | |
Marzi Andrea
AP'00Pallacanestro Melegnano
|
40 | 13.3 | 14 | |
Boccalari Andrea
C'00Pallacanestro Melegnano
|
39 | 5.6 | 11 | |
Antonini Francesco
'00Azzurri Niguardese
|
37 | 6.2 | 10 | |
Meroni Edward
AP'00Centro Schuster
|
37 | 7.4 | 9 | |
Scola Lorenzo
GU18Malaspina Frogs
|
37 | 9.3 | 14 | |
De Vidovich Giovanni
GLeone XIII Milano
|
36 | 7.2 | 16 | |
Corti Davide
PMU18Bresso Basket
|
36 | 9.0 | 12 | |
Falco Aldo
Basketown Milano
|
35 | 8.8 | 12 | |
Spadaccino Lorenzo
AP'99Leone XIII Milano
|
34 | 4.9 | 12 | |
Corti Fabio
G'99Centro Schuster
|
34 | 6.8 | 15 | |
Dampha Omar
C'99Basketown Milano
|
34 | 8.5 | 14 | |
Arcaini Tommaso
AFU18Milanotre Basiglio
|
33 | 6.6 | 9 | |
Corigliano Carlo
PMU18Leone XIII Milano
|
32 | 4.6 | 9 | |
Allodi Stefano
Malaspina Frogs
|
31 | 5.2 | 8 | |
Iosca Andrea
AP'99Basketown Milano
|
31 | 15.5 | 21 | |
El Rawi Marco
C'99Milanotre Basiglio
|
30 | 5.0 | 14 | |
Manzi Davide
AP'00Centro Schuster
|
30 | 6.0 | 9 | |
Massaro Matteo
AP'00Milanotre Basiglio
|
29 | 4.1 | 7 | |
Cassol Nicolò
G'00Milanotre Basiglio
|
29 | 7.3 | 15 | |
Faustinelli Lorenzo
APU18Malaspina Frogs
|
28 | 5.6 | 13 | |
Coluccio Mario
AP'99Centro Schuster
|
27 | 3.9 | 9 | |
Galluzzi Davide
'00Milanotre Basiglio
|
27 | 3.9 | 6 | |
Pellegata Edoardo Maria
C'00Leone XIII Milano
|
27 | 5.4 | 10 |