Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Qualificazione Gold A– Under 19 Reg Maschile Lombardia 2022-2023
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marangon Matteo
AF'04New Best Basket
|
268 | 19.1 | 27 | |
Ballati Andrea Giulio
G'04Pallacanestro Crema
|
251 | 17.9 | 29 | |
Corti Simone
PM'04Seriana Bk75 Nembro
|
194 | 13.9 | 26 | |
Russo Francesco
G'04New Best Basket
|
184 | 13.1 | 30 | |
Risolo Simone
G'04New Best Basket
|
180 | 12.9 | 25 | |
Carnevale Emanuele
C'04Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
|
174 | 13.4 | 23 | |
Trebeschi Daniel
AP'04Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
|
162 | 12.5 | 23 | |
Verga Alessandro
PM'04Basket Iseo
|
160 | 17.8 | 41 | |
Intini Marco
PMU18New Best Basket
|
153 | 10.9 | 20 | |
Jakimovski Gregorij
APU18Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
|
147 | 13.4 | 20 | |
Gardin Gualtiero
PM'04Basket Iseo
|
144 | 14.4 | 25 | |
Albani Edoardo
PMU18Lussana Bergamo
|
141 | 10.1 | 17 | |
Casera Luca
AP'04Seriana Bk75 Nembro
|
136 | 9.7 | 20 | |
Ranghieri S.
San Pio X Mantova
|
136 | 11.3 | 19 | |
Rizzini Matteo
APU18Basket Iseo
|
133 | 10.2 | 19 | |
Micheli Davide
AP'04Seriana Bk75 Nembro
|
127 | 9.8 | 20 | |
Dall'Ora Luigi
G'04Junior Basket Curtatone
|
125 | 10.4 | 21 | |
Brusini Giacomo
G'04San Pio X Mantova
|
125 | 13.9 | 23 | |
Moro Tommaso
GU18Lussana Bergamo
|
123 | 12.3 | 19 | |
Cattelani Pietro
AP'04San Pio X Mantova
|
119 | 11.9 | 25 | |
Castagna Marco
AP'04San Pio X Mantova
|
118 | 8.4 | 20 | |
Aguirrezabala Thiago Jose
PMU18Junior Basket Curtatone
|
118 | 16.9 | 27 | |
D'Antona Gabriele
APU18Lussana Bergamo
|
117 | 8.4 | 14 | |
Lui Federico
AP'04Basket Iseo
|
108 | 12.0 | 21 | |
Dall'Ora Attilio
PMU18Junior Basket Curtatone
|
107 | 8.9 | 14 | |
Magarini Alessio
AP'04Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
|
106 | 8.2 | 18 | |
Parigi Lorenzo
APU18Seriana Bk75 Nembro
|
104 | 7.4 | 16 | |
Lamera Davide
APU18Lussana Bergamo
|
104 | 10.4 | 17 | |
Ambrosio Luca
AP'04Lussana Bergamo
|
102 | 7.8 | 15 | |
Rocco Filippo
AFU18New Best Basket
|
97 | 7.5 | 15 | |
Fall N.
Seriana Bk75 Nembro
|
95 | 6.8 | 12 | |
Pongiluppi Diego
G'04San Pio X Mantova
|
95 | 7.3 | 14 | |
Lazukic Andrija
AP'04Pallacanestro Crema
|
93 | 7.8 | 18 | |
Coghi Lorenzo
GU18Junior Basket Curtatone
|
93 | 15.5 | 23 | |
Carinelli Thomas
AP'04Pallacanestro Crema
|
90 | 6.4 | 17 | |
Miladinovic Ilija
APU18Junior Basket Curtatone
|
87 | 7.9 | 20 | |
Dal Maschio F.
San Pio X Mantova
|
83 | 6.4 | 13 | |
Ippolito Correnti Alberto
AP'04Pallacanestro Crema
|
79 | 7.9 | 17 | |
Guerini Matteo
AP'04Pallacanestro Crema
|
78 | 5.6 | 14 | |
Ruggeri Mattia
PM'04Basket Iseo
|
77 | 7.0 | 17 | |
Compaoré Ismael Ibrahim J.
AF'04Lussana Bergamo
|
72 | 5.1 | 12 | |
Consonni Gabriele
APU18Basket Iseo
|
69 | 5.8 | 13 | |
Cugini Federico
AP'04Pallacanestro Crema
|
69 | 6.3 | 17 | |
Abdumomen Ibrahim
AP'04Lussana Bergamo
|
67 | 6.1 | 10 | |
Pedrazzini Lorenzo
AP'04Pallacanestro Crema
|
65 | 4.6 | 15 | |
Cirimbelli Luca
AP'04Pallacanestro Orzinuovi
|
61 | 5.5 | 13 | |
Peralta Enzo
PMU18Junior Basket Curtatone
|
61 | 8.7 | 20 | |
Reginato Pietro
AP'04Seriana Bk75 Nembro
|
60 | 4.6 | 15 | |
Negrini Alessandro
AP'04Junior Basket Curtatone
|
51 | 5.1 | 13 | |
Corini Luca
APU18Lussana Bergamo
|
50 | 3.6 | 11 |