Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Gir. Gold C– Under 19 Reg Maschile Lombardia 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Amoruso Kevin
G'03Pol. Tumminelli Romana
|
276 | 19.7 | 31 | |
Mercado Sanchez Jordan Manlio
AP'03Pallacanestro Crema
|
249 | 17.8 | 26 | |
Dascola Loris
AFU18APL Lissone
|
217 | 15.5 | 32 | |
Bevilacqua Matteo
APU18Malaspina Frogs
|
187 | 13.4 | 24 | |
Russo Francesco
GU18Pallacanestro Crema
|
185 | 13.2 | 27 | |
Grioni Federico
AP'03Libertas Cernusco
|
184 | 13.1 | 21 | |
Cerutti Pietro
APU18Soul Basket Milano
|
177 | 13.6 | 23 | |
Tasso Niccolò
AP'03Pallacanestro Crema
|
176 | 12.6 | 22 | |
Mastrorillo Fabio
APU18ASA Cinisello
|
160 | 12.3 | 29 | |
Bertolotti Giovanni
GU18Libertas Cernusco
|
157 | 11.2 | 22 | |
Scaramuzzi Filippo
GU18Libertas Cernusco
|
139 | 10.7 | 21 | |
Erba Edoardo
AF'03APL Lissone
|
136 | 9.7 | 16 | |
Fanelli Luca
PM'03Libertas Cernusco
|
128 | 9.1 | 23 | |
Tallei Giovanni
AP'03Pol. Tumminelli Romana
|
128 | 10.7 | 18 | |
Guarneri Federico
APU18Basket Melzo
|
127 | 9.1 | 18 | |
Marassi Andrea
APU18Malaspina Frogs
|
125 | 9.6 | 18 | |
Bosoni Mattia
AP'03ASA Cinisello
|
113 | 8.1 | 15 | |
Benci Simone
AF'02Pol. Tumminelli Romana
|
110 | 7.9 | 15 | |
Herbert Nathan
AP'03Basket Melzo
|
106 | 9.6 | 14 | |
Radaelli Simone
G'03Soul Basket Milano
|
103 | 7.4 | 20 | |
Furlani Samuel
G'03ASA Cinisello
|
101 | 7.8 | 20 | |
Gallucci Manuele
GU18APL Lissone
|
100 | 12.5 | 21 | |
Quatela Marco
APU18ASA Cinisello
|
98 | 8.2 | 13 | |
Rusconi Lorenzo
G'03Libertas Cernusco
|
97 | 8.1 | 17 | |
Costa Simone
PM'03APL Lissone
|
96 | 10.7 | 18 | |
Biscari Giovanni
APU18Malaspina Frogs
|
93 | 7.8 | 13 | |
Meani Mattia
AF'02APL Lissone
|
93 | 9.3 | 16 | |
Cerea Riccardo
APU18Basket Melzo
|
87 | 6.7 | 12 | |
Marelli Matteo
G'03Libertas Cernusco
|
87 | 8.7 | 16 | |
Arosio Diego
GU18APL Lissone
|
84 | 8.4 | 15 | |
Vecchi Matteo Maria
AP'03Malaspina Frogs
|
83 | 6.9 | 14 | |
Viscardi Daniel
G'03APL Lissone
|
81 | 7.4 | 32 | |
Gualtieri Andrea
PMU18Soul Basket Milano
|
79 | 11.3 | 16 | |
Loiurio Alessandro
AP'03APL Lissone
|
78 | 6.0 | 10 | |
Mileva Antonio Gabriel
AP'03Soul Basket Milano
|
78 | 7.1 | 12 | |
Toniolo Federico
AP'03Pol. Tumminelli Romana
|
77 | 7.0 | 11 | |
Faustinelli Giulio
APU18Malaspina Frogs
|
74 | 8.2 | 23 | |
Ghezzi Gabriele
AFU18Libertas Cernusco
|
73 | 5.6 | 15 | |
Tombola Federico
GU18Pol. Tumminelli Romana
|
73 | 6.6 | 19 | |
Zampollo Marco
APU18Pallacanestro Crema
|
69 | 6.3 | 14 | |
Galvano Michele
AP'03Pallacanestro Crema
|
67 | 5.2 | 14 | |
Abdou Yousef
AFU18Libertas Cernusco
|
61 | 8.7 | 17 | |
Maschio Mario
G'03Soul Basket Milano
|
60 | 6.7 | 20 | |
Piccinini Niccolò Maria
AP'02Basket Melzo
|
60 | 6.7 | 10 | |
Santana Mora Alex Fabrizio
AP'03ASA Cinisello
|
58 | 4.8 | 11 | |
Arosio Diego
APU18Soul Basket Milano
|
56 | 4.7 | 8 | |
Gismondi Simone
APU18ASA Cinisello
|
55 | 6.1 | 17 | |
Panzera Filippo
PM'02Libertas Cernusco
|
55 | 7.9 | 12 | |
Leguti Teodor
G'02Pol. Tumminelli Romana
|
53 | 5.3 | 11 | |
Macrì Cristian
PM'02Libertas Cernusco
|
51 | 4.6 | 9 |