Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Playoff– Under 18 Eccellenza Maschile Lombardia 2020-2021
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marchiaro Fiore Benjamin
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
96 | 19.2 | 31 | |
Virginio Nicolò
AFU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
82 | 20.5 | 27 | |
Isotta Niccolò
GU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
74 | 18.5 | 21 | |
Filipovic Jovan
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
65 | 16.3 | 22 | |
Cagliani Matteo
PMU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
57 | 14.3 | 17 | |
Mora Mattia
APU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
51 | 12.8 | 19 | |
Tarallo Gabriele
AFU18Pallacanestro Cantù
|
41 | 20.5 | 23 | |
Vecchiola Tommaso Paolo
PMU18Pallacanestro Brescia
|
34 | 17.0 | 20 | |
Cane Carlo Maria
CU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
31 | 6.2 | 7 | |
Rota Riccardo
APU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
31 | 7.8 | 18 | |
De Martin Mattia
PMU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
28 | 7.0 | 9 | |
Brembilla Davide
AFU18Pallacanestro Cantù
|
28 | 14.0 | 19 | |
Dembelé Mamadou
AFU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
25 | 6.3 | 11 | |
Cuttini Lorenzo
PMU18Pallacanestro Brescia
|
25 | 12.5 | 13 | |
Tapparo Matteo
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
24 | 4.8 | 15 | |
Moscatelli Tommaso
PMU18Pallacanestro Cantù
|
24 | 12.0 | 13 | |
Gherardi Nicola
AFU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
21 | 5.3 | 10 | |
Valsecchi Simone
PMU18Urania Milano
|
19 | 19.0 | 19 | |
Graziano Mattia Osahenokheke
APU18Pallacanestro Brescia
|
18 | 9.0 | 14 | |
Cavallero Matteo
AFU18Urania Milano
|
18 | 18.0 | 18 | |
Jokic Balsa
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
17 | 3.4 | 6 | |
Chiapparini Matteo
PMU18Urania Milano
|
17 | 17.0 | 17 | |
Bongiovanni Matteo
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
16 | 3.2 | 5 | |
Natalini Alessio
PMU18Aurora Desio
|
16 | 16.0 | 16 | |
Terragni Pietro
PMU18Pallacanestro Cantù
|
15 | 7.5 | 9 | |
Redaelli Filippo
GU16Pallacanestro Cantù
|
15 | 7.5 | 11 | |
Compaoré Ismael Ibrahim J.
AFU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
14 | 3.5 | 8 | |
Dell'Anna Lorenzo
GU18Pallacanestro Brescia
|
13 | 6.5 | 10 | |
Maduka Ebuka
CU18Pallacanestro Cantù
|
12 | 6.0 | 8 | |
Gianoli Alessandro
CU18Aurora Desio
|
11 | 11.0 | 11 | |
Radice Matteo Alfio Luciano
APU18Aurora Desio
|
11 | 11.0 | 11 | |
Veronesi Manuel
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
10 | 2.0 | 6 | |
Noble Clement Benjamin
APU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
10 | 2.0 | 8 | |
Santi Giovanni
APU18Pallacanestro Brescia
|
8 | 4.0 | 5 | |
Trombetta Luca
AFU18Pallacanestro Cantù
|
7 | 3.5 | 4 | |
Basso Leonardo
AFU18Aurora Desio
|
7 | 7.0 | 7 | |
Maidana Jeronimo
GU18Pallacanestro Varese
|
6 | 1.2 | 4 | |
Stucchi Edoardo
AFU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
6 | 2.0 | 6 | |
Vismara Alessandro
APU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
5 | 1.7 | 3 | |
Guerci Andrea
APU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
5 | 1.7 | 5 | |
Mobio Alleia Ivan
APU18Pallacanestro Brescia
|
5 | 2.5 | 4 | |
Corona Santiago
PMU18Pallacanestro Brescia
|
5 | 2.5 | 5 | |
Pezzola Edoardo
AFU18Urania Milano
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Barbieri Andrea
PMU18Aurora Desio
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Diop Mamadou
CU16Pallacanestro Brescia
|
4 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Giboni Gabriele
GU18Aurora Desio
|
4 | 4.0 | 4 | |
Toffanin Matteo
APU18Aurora Desio
|
4 | 4.0 | 4 | |
Olivieri Alessandro
APU18Pallacanestro Brescia
|
3 | 1.5 | 3 | |
Ballini Andrea
AFU18Pallacanestro Brescia
|
3 | 1.5 | 3 | |
Zonca Michele
PMU18Blu Orobica Bergamo
|
2 | 0.5 | 2 |