Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Classificazione Silver– Under 17 Eccellenza Maschile Lombardia 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mazzola Nicolò
GU18Libertas Cernusco
|
139 | 19.9 | 28 | |
Licari Jordan
PMU18Here You Can Siziano
|
103 | 25.8 | 40 | |
Meier Mattia
PMU18Libertas Cernusco
|
102 | 14.6 | 25 | |
Camara Mamadou Diarrah D.
AFU18Lussana Bergamo
|
86 | 17.2 | 26 | |
Fanin Jacopo
San Giuseppe Arese
|
84 | 21.0 | 33 | |
Guarnaccia Edoardo
PMU18APL Lissone
|
82 | 16.4 | 20 | |
Tanfoglio Nicolas
PMU18Pallacanestro Brescia
|
79 | 15.8 | 32 | |
Roda Ador
APU18Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
78 | 19.5 | 30 | |
Dell'Acqua Marco
GU18ABA Legnano
|
74 | 18.5 | 27 | |
Albani Edoardo
PMU18Lussana Bergamo
|
73 | 14.6 | 23 | |
Rocco Filippo
AFU18NBB Mazzano
|
68 | 13.6 | 18 | |
Carità Claudio
APU16Robur Et Fides Varese
|
68 | 17.0 | 25 | |
Assui Nguessan Elisee
APU16Robur Et Fides Varese
|
62 | 15.5 | 23 | |
D'Antona Gabriele
APU18Lussana Bergamo
|
61 | 12.2 | 22 | |
Ferrario Alessandro
GU18ABA Legnano
|
61 | 20.3 | 34 | |
Mana Lorenzo
PMU18ABA Legnano
|
58 | 14.5 | 25 | |
Curti Samuele
APU18Here You Can Siziano
|
58 | 19.3 | 21 | |
Galliani Igor
AFU18APL Lissone
|
57 | 11.4 | 18 | |
Consonni Gabriele
APU16NBB Mazzano
|
56 | 11.2 | 20 | |
Dagrì Matteo
GU18ABA Legnano
|
54 | 13.5 | 19 | |
Cotrone Federico
GU18APL Lissone
|
52 | 10.4 | 14 | |
Kriaa Taher
Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
50 | 12.5 | 15 | |
Maddalin Santin Mattia
APU18Robur Et Fides Varese
|
50 | 12.5 | 16 | |
Solimeno Samuele
CU18Libertas Cernusco
|
48 | 6.9 | 14 | |
Diop Pape Ibrahima
APU18Here You Can Siziano
|
48 | 12.0 | 17 | |
Reali Marco
San Giuseppe Arese
|
46 | 9.2 | 18 | |
Pollini Lorenzo
PMU16Pallacanestro Brescia
|
44 | 8.8 | 13 | |
Ghidini Gabriele
PMU16Pallacanestro Brescia
|
44 | 11.0 | 17 | |
Reghenzi Alberto
APU16Pallacanestro Brescia
|
43 | 8.6 | 17 | |
Pirotta Tommaso
PMU16Libertas Cernusco
|
40 | 6.7 | 16 | |
Pezzali Alberto
GU18Pallacanestro Brescia
|
37 | 7.4 | 13 | |
Lamera Davide
APU18Lussana Bergamo
|
36 | 7.2 | 10 | |
Corini Luca
APU18Lussana Bergamo
|
34 | 6.8 | 9 | |
Varisco Elia
APU18Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
34 | 8.5 | 13 | |
Di Marco Andrea
APU16APL Lissone
|
33 | 6.6 | 15 | |
Timis Edoardo
PMU18Libertas Cernusco
|
32 | 4.6 | 7 | |
Lampasona Lorenzo
San Giuseppe Arese
|
32 | 6.4 | 8 | |
Terenghi Riccardo
San Giuseppe Arese
|
32 | 8.0 | 13 | |
Murer Andrea
GU18Libertas Cernusco
|
31 | 4.4 | 9 | |
Cotrone Samuele
PMU18APL Lissone
|
31 | 6.2 | 13 | |
Tonelli Alessandro
APU16Pallacanestro Brescia
|
30 | 6.0 | 10 | |
Tesoro Ruggero
AFU18Libertas Cernusco
|
29 | 4.1 | 11 | |
Radatti Giuseppe
GU18Libertas Cernusco
|
29 | 4.1 | 11 | |
Boniolo Andrea
PMU18APL Lissone
|
29 | 5.8 | 12 | |
Gallazzi Andrea
APU16ABA Legnano
|
29 | 7.3 | 12 | |
Pollicoro Martin
APU18Here You Can Siziano
|
29 | 7.3 | 14 | |
Noci Alessandro
APU16Pallacanestro Brescia
|
27 | 6.8 | 12 | |
Moltrasio Isacco
APU18Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
|
27 | 6.8 | 13 | |
Tansella Andrea
GU18San Giuseppe Arese
|
27 | 9.0 | 14 | |
Bizzarro Alberto
APU18NBB Mazzano
|
26 | 5.2 | 13 |