Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Gir. Gold B– Under 17 Reg. Maschile Lombardia 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Romeo Mattia
ASA Cinisello
|
21 | 21.0 | 21 | |
Pennati Andrea
APU18Basket Seregno
|
21 | 21.0 | 21 | |
Castelli Manuel
APU16Basket Costa Masnaga
|
17 | 17.0 | 17 | |
Bia T.
Azzurri Niguardese
|
16 | 16.0 | 16 | |
Salesi Federico
PMU18Basket Seregno
|
16 | 16.0 | 16 | |
Fumagalli Francesco
PMU18ASA Cinisello
|
16 | 16.0 | 16 | |
Panzeri Edoardo
GU18Basket Costa Masnaga
|
14 | 14.0 | 14 | |
Mauri Simone
APU18Masters Carate
|
12 | 12.0 | 12 | |
Lupi L.
Azzurri Niguardese
|
10 | 10.0 | 10 | |
Villa Lorenzo
Masters Carate
|
10 | 10.0 | 10 | |
Chin Samuele
APU18Masters Carate
|
10 | 10.0 | 10 | |
De Angeli L.
NP dell'Adda
|
10 | 10.0 | 10 | |
Viganò Mattia
APU16Basket Costa Masnaga
|
10 | 10.0 | 10 | |
Foiano Simone
APU18Basket Seregno
|
10 | 10.0 | 10 | |
Ottini Marco
APU18ASA Cinisello
|
9 | 9.0 | 9 | |
Weisz Simone
APU18Azzurri Niguardese
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Ziano Simone
APU18Basket Costa Masnaga
|
8 | 8.0 | 8 | |
Campanelli L.
ASA Cinisello
|
7 | 7.0 | 7 | |
Ghezzi Gabriele
Masters Carate
|
7 | 7.0 | 7 | |
Finazzi Andrea
Basket Seregno
|
7 | 7.0 | 7 | |
Villa Luca
U18Masters Carate
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Gromero Riccardo
Masters Carate
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Santambrogio M.
NP dell'Adda
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Frroku Redian
APU18NP dell'Adda
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Cividati Nicolò
APU18ASA Cinisello
|
6 | 6.0 | 6 | |
Bizzozzero Federico
APU18Basket Costa Masnaga
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Agostino Antonio
ASA Cinisello
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Rota Marco
Masters Carate
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Rosselli Matteo
U18NP dell'Adda
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Brambilla T.
NP dell'Adda
|
5 | 5.0 | 5 | |
Ranieri Simone
APU16Basket Costa Masnaga
|
4 | 4.0 | 4 | |
Greco Lorenzo
APU18Basket Costa Masnaga
|
4 | 4.0 | 4 | |
Zamberlan Edoardo
Basket Seregno
|
4 | 4.0 | 4 | |
Colombo Diego
APU18Basket Costa Masnaga
|
4 | 4.0 | 4 | |
Morana E.
Azzurri Niguardese
|
3 | 3.0 | 3 | |
Caliaro Isacco
Masters Carate
|
3 | 3.0 | 3 | |
Cavalleri Antonio
APU18Basket Costa Masnaga
|
2 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Maldifassi J.
Azzurri Niguardese
|
2 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Ciol A.
Azzurri Niguardese
|
2 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Ruggeri Lorenzo
Masters Carate
|
2 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Proshynskyy Akhad
APU18Basket Seregno
|
2 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Graffeo Gabriele
Basket Seregno
|
2 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Ziliani Tommaso
NP dell'Adda
|
2 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Amati S.
NP dell'Adda
|
2 | 2.0 | 2 | |
Gilardi Niccolò
Basket Seregno
|
1 | 1.0 | 1 | |
Erba Paolo
U18NP dell'Adda
|
1 | 1.0 | 1 | |
Capuano Alessandro
APU16Basket Costa Masnaga
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Lisandri Edoardo
U18ASA Cinisello
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Koniku D.
ASA Cinisello
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Gerosa Riccardo
ASA Cinisello
|
0 | 0.0 | - |