CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 16 Eccellenza Maschile Lombardia 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Macchi Matteo
APU16Robur Et Fides Varese
305 20.3 33
2 Dembelè Mamadou
AFU15Blu Orobica Bergamo
267 19.1 34
3 Veronesi Manuel
Pallacanestro Varese
256 12.2 29
4 Tapparo Matteo
Pallacanestro Varese
245 11.1 20
5 Bogunovic Vuk
U16Pallacanestro Varese
238 14.9 27
6 Mora Mattia
APU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
228 12.7 26
7 Vecchiola Tommaso
Brescia Leonessa
225 13.2 23
8 Galicia Junior Bienvenido
U16Olimpia Jr Milano
220 13.8 22
9 Gallo Filippo
PMU16Vanoli Cremona
219 15.6 30
10 Bongiovanni Matteo
Pallacanestro Varese
208 9.0 25
11 Tarallo Gabriele
APU16Pallacanestro Cantù
189 18.9 25
12 Noble Benjamin
Pallacanestro Varese
187 8.5 16
13 Bettanti Matteo
U16BT E.Battaglia Mortara
183 13.1 24
14 Coulibaly Abdoulaye
U16Robur Et Fides Varese
181 13.9 26
15 Valsecchi Simone
PMU16Urania Milano
179 13.8 26
16 Pirovano Luca
U16BT E.Battaglia Mortara
170 12.1 20
17 Moscatelli Tommaso
PMU16Pallacanestro Cantù
168 14.0 25
18 Calcaterra Luca
Pallacanestro Varese
165 7.2 22
19 Zonca Michele
U16Blu Orobica Bergamo
165 9.2 23
20 Dell'Anna Lorenzo
GU16Brescia Leonessa
162 10.1 19
21 Elli Stefano
APU16Pallacanestro Cantù
160 14.5 22
22 Santi Giovanni
Brescia Leonessa
155 9.1 22
23 Leoni Andrea
U16Olimpia Jr Milano
147 10.5 20
24 Mobio Alleia Ivan
Brescia Leonessa
147 8.6 19
25 Brembilla Davide
APU16Pallacanestro Cantù
145 12.1 20
26 Cannavina Flavio
AFU16Brescia Leonessa
141 8.8 18
27 Filipovic Jovan
U16Pallacanestro Varese
133 11.1 20
28 Terragni Pietro
PMU16Pallacanestro Cantù
132 11.0 20
29 Fragonara Alberto
U16ABA Legnano
130 16.3 28
30 Gorlier
Urania Milano
129 12.9 27
31 Trovarelli Davide
U16Olimpia Jr Milano
125 8.9 18
32 Erhaghewu Dennis
APU16Vanoli Cremona
123 10.3 26
33 Rapetti Jacopo
U16Olimpia Jr Milano
123 7.7 14
34 Obayuwana Jerry
Brescia Leonessa
118 7.9 16
35 Bettoschi
Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
117 14.6 20
36 Rota Massimiliano
U16Blu Orobica Bergamo
116 6.4 16
37 Impallomeni Federico
U16BT E.Battaglia Mortara
111 7.9 14
38 Bramati Mirko
U16Olimpia Jr Milano
110 15.7 26
39 Gelmuzzi Matteo
Milanotre Basiglio
108 12.0 26
40 Addesa Alfredo Edoardo
U16Olimpia Jr Milano
107 7.6 24
41 Paganotto
Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
103 12.9 25
42 Secci Filippo
U16Vanoli Cremona
98 7.0 21
43 Magarini Alessio
U16Vanoli Cremona
96 7.4 13
44 Basso Leonardo
CU16Aurora Desio
95 11.9 20
45 Orlandini Luca
U16BT E.Battaglia Mortara
95 7.9 18
46 Ghezzi Gabriele
U16Libertas Cernusco
91 11.4 18
47 Incremona Tommaso
GU16Pallacanestro Varese
91 4.3 10
48 Restelli Marco
U16Olimpia Jr Milano
91 7.6 15
49 Librizzi
Robur Et Fides Varese
88 7.3 22
50 Stucchi Edoardo
U16Blu Orobica Bergamo
88 4.9 13