# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Gallo Filippo 115 16.4 30 U16 play Vanoli Cremona
2 Veronesi Manuel 112 12.4 29 Pallacanestro Varese
3 Tapparo Matteo 110 12.2 20 Pallacanestro Varese
4 Vecchiola Tommaso 110 11.0 21 Brescia Leonessa
5 Bongiovanni Matteo 105 11.7 25 Pallacanestro Varese
6 Noble Benjamin 101 11.2 16 Pallacanestro Varese
7 Dell'Anna Lorenzo 99 9.9 19 U16 guardia Brescia Leonessa
8 Cannavina Flavio 94 9.4 18 U16 ala forte Brescia Leonessa
9 Santi Giovanni 85 8.5 17 Brescia Leonessa
10 Mobio Alleia Ivan 85 8.5 15 Brescia Leonessa
11 Secci Filippo 62 8.9 21 U16 Vanoli Cremona
12 Obayuwana Jerry 61 7.6 16 Brescia Leonessa
13 Calcaterra Luca 56 6.2 9 Pallacanestro Varese
14 Bogunovic 55 13.8 20 Pallacanestro Varese
15 Russo Francesco 52 7.4 19 U16 Vanoli Cremona
16 Erhaghewu Dennis 49 7.0 17 U16 ala piccola Vanoli Cremona
17 Magarini Alessio 47 7.8 13 U16 Vanoli Cremona
18 Mariotto Matteo 42 5.3 17 Brescia Leonessa
19 Incremona Tommaso 39 4.3 9 U16 guardia Pallacanestro Varese
20 Bettanti M. 38 19.0 24 BT E.Battaglia Mortara
21 Graziano Mattia 36 3.6 11 Brescia Leonessa
22 Sambrici Giovanni 35 3.9 8 Brescia Leonessa
23 Borroni Alexander 35 4.4 8 Pallacanestro Varese
24 Tiberi Luca 33 4.7 10 Brescia Leonessa
25 Elli Stefano 31 15.5 18 U16 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cantù
26 Tarallo Gabriele 31 15.5 19 U16 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cantù
27 Assensi Marco 27 4.5 8 U16 Vanoli Cremona
28 Gelmuzzi Matteo 25 12.5 14 Milanotre Basiglio
29 Risari Roberto 25 5.0 12 U16 Vanoli Cremona
30 Bramati Mirko 25 25.0 25 U16 Olimpia Jr Milano
31 Pirovano L.g. 25 12.5 15 BT E.Battaglia Mortara
32 Croci Alberto 24 2.7 7 Pallacanestro Varese
33 Russo Antonio 24 3.4 11 U16 Vanoli Cremona
34 Milici Simone 24 12.0 12 U16 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cantù
35 Moscatelli Tommaso 22 11.0 15 U16 play Pallacanestro Cantù
36 Coulibaly Abdoulaye 20 20.0 20 Robur Et Fides Varese
37 Terragni Pietro 19 9.5 13 U16 play Pallacanestro Cantù
38 Gorlier 19 9.5 11 Urania Milano
39 Orlandini L. 18 18.0 18 BT E.Battaglia Mortara
40 Redaelli Filippo 18 9.0 10 U16 guardia Pallacanestro Cantù
41 Ghislandi 17 8.5 9 Urania Milano
42 Guerci Andrea 15 15.0 15 U16 Blu Orobica Bergamo
43 Abante Alexis Tiamsin 15 7.5 9 U16 Milanotre Basiglio
44 Brembilla Davide 14 7.0 9 U16 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cantù
45 Impallomeni F. 14 7.0 12 BT E.Battaglia Mortara
46 Youssef Lorenzo 14 7.0 12 U16 guardia Urania Milano
47 Olivieri Alessandro 14 1.6 4 Brescia Leonessa
48 Guzzetti 13 13.0 13 ABA Legnano
49 Mandelli 12 12.0 12 Libertas Cernusco
50 Sangiorgio 12 6.0 6 Urania Milano