CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Under 16 Eccellenza Maschile Lombardia 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Dembelè Mamadou
AFU15Blu Orobica Bergamo
353 20.8 34
2 Bettanti Matteo
APU16BT E.Battaglia Mortara
333 13.9 24
3 Macchi Matteo
APU16Robur Et Fides Varese
317 19.8 33
4 Tarallo Gabriele
AFU16Pallacanestro Cantù
291 19.4 28
5 Gallo Filippo
PMU16Vanoli Cremona
282 16.6 30
6 Vecchiola Tommaso Paolo
APU16Pallacanestro Brescia
272 14.3 33
7 Mora Mattia
APU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
272 12.4 26
8 Veronesi Manuel
APU16Pallacanestro Varese
256 12.2 29
9 Galicia Junior Bienvenido
PMU16Olimpia Jr Milano
245 13.6 22
10 Tapparo Matteo
APU16Pallacanestro Varese
245 11.1 20
11 Bogunovic Vuk
APU16Pallacanestro Varese
238 14.9 27
12 Pirovano Luca
U16BT E.Battaglia Mortara
237 9.9 20
13 Fragonara Alberto
PMU16ABA Legnano
226 18.8 35
14 Moscatelli Tommaso
PMU16Pallacanestro Cantù
224 14.0 25
15 Valsecchi Simone
PMU16Urania Milano
215 14.3 26
16 Elli Stefano
GU16Pallacanestro Cantù
213 14.2 22
17 Bongiovanni Matteo
APU16Pallacanestro Varese
208 9.0 25
18 Coulibaly Abdoulaye
APU16Robur Et Fides Varese
205 14.6 26
19 Zonca Michele
APU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
192 8.7 23
20 Noble Clement Benjamin
APU16Pallacanestro Varese
187 8.5 16
21 Orlandini Luca
U16BT E.Battaglia Mortara
183 8.3 18
22 Gorlier
Urania Milano
182 14.0 27
23 Santi Giovanni
Pallacanestro Brescia
177 9.3 22
24 Terragni Pietro
PMU16Pallacanestro Cantù
175 10.9 20
25 Mobio Alleia Ivan
APU16Pallacanestro Brescia
174 9.2 20
26 Impallomeni Federico
U16BT E.Battaglia Mortara
165 7.5 18
27 Calcaterra Luca
Pallacanestro Varese
165 7.2 22
28 Brembilla Davide
AFU16Pallacanestro Cantù
164 10.9 20
29 Leoni Andrea Angelo
APU16Olimpia Jr Milano
163 10.2 20
30 Dell'Anna Lorenzo
GU16Pallacanestro Brescia
162 10.1 19
31 Colombo Edoardo
U16BT E.Battaglia Mortara
161 8.1 25
32 Erhaghewu Dennis
APU16Vanoli Cremona
158 10.5 26
33 Cannavina Flavio
AFU16Pallacanestro Brescia
157 8.7 18
34 Rota Massimiliano
U16Blu Orobica Bergamo
149 6.8 16
35 Addesa Alfredo Edoardo
APU16Olimpia Jr Milano
139 9.3 32
36 Trovarelli Davide
PMU16Olimpia Jr Milano
139 8.7 18
37 Obayuwana Jerry
Pallacanestro Brescia
133 8.3 16
38 Filipovic Jovan
APU16Pallacanestro Varese
133 11.1 20
39 Basso Leonardo
AFU16Aurora Desio
130 13.0 21
40 Paganotto
Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
128 14.2 25
41 Codato Sebastiano
AFU16ABA Legnano
125 10.4 20
42 Rapetti Jacopo
APU16Olimpia Jr Milano
125 7.4 14
43 Borsani Guglielmo
AFU16Pallacanestro Cantù
124 7.8 19
44 Bramati Mirko
U16Olimpia Jr Milano
123 15.4 26
45 Bettoschi
Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
117 14.6 20
46 Pezzola
Urania Milano
115 7.7 17
47 Guzzetti
ABA Legnano
114 8.8 18
48 Restelli Marco
APU16Olimpia Jr Milano
112 8.0 15
49 Stucchi Edoardo
APU16Blu Orobica Bergamo
110 5.0 13
50 Gelmuzzi Matteo
GU16Milanotre Basiglio
108 12.0 26