# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Macchi Matteo 305 20.3 33 U16 ala piccola Robur Et Fides Varese
2 Dembelè Mamadou 267 19.1 34 U15 ala forte Blu Orobica Bergamo
3 Veronesi Manuel 256 12.2 29 Pallacanestro Varese
4 Tapparo Matteo 245 11.1 20 Pallacanestro Varese
5 Bogunovic Vuk 238 14.9 27 U16 Pallacanestro Varese
6 Mora Mattia 228 12.7 26 U16 ala piccola Blu Orobica Bergamo
7 Vecchiola Tommaso 225 13.2 23 Brescia Leonessa
8 Galicia Junior Bienvenido 220 13.8 22 U16 Olimpia Jr Milano
9 Gallo Filippo 219 15.6 30 U16 play Vanoli Cremona
10 Bongiovanni Matteo 208 9.0 25 Pallacanestro Varese
11 Tarallo Gabriele 189 18.9 25 U16 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cantù
12 Noble Benjamin 187 8.5 16 Pallacanestro Varese
13 Bettanti Matteo 183 13.1 24 U16 BT E.Battaglia Mortara
14 Coulibaly Abdoulaye 181 13.9 26 U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
15 Valsecchi Simone 179 13.8 26 U16 play Urania Milano
16 Pirovano Luca 170 12.1 20 U16 BT E.Battaglia Mortara
17 Moscatelli Tommaso 168 14.0 25 U16 play Pallacanestro Cantù
18 Zonca Michele 165 9.2 23 U16 Blu Orobica Bergamo
19 Calcaterra Luca 165 7.2 22 Pallacanestro Varese
20 Dell'Anna Lorenzo 162 10.1 19 U16 guardia Brescia Leonessa
21 Elli Stefano 160 14.5 22 U16 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cantù
22 Santi Giovanni 155 9.1 22 Brescia Leonessa
23 Mobio Alleia Ivan 147 8.6 19 Brescia Leonessa
24 Leoni Andrea 147 10.5 20 U16 Olimpia Jr Milano
25 Brembilla Davide 145 12.1 20 U16 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cantù
26 Cannavina Flavio 141 8.8 18 U16 ala forte Brescia Leonessa
27 Filipovic Jovan 133 11.1 20 U16 Pallacanestro Varese
28 Terragni Pietro 132 11.0 20 U16 play Pallacanestro Cantù
29 Fragonara Alberto 130 16.3 28 U16 ABA Legnano
30 Gorlier 129 12.9 27 Urania Milano
31 Trovarelli Davide 125 8.9 18 U16 Olimpia Jr Milano
32 Erhaghewu Dennis 123 10.3 26 U16 ala piccola Vanoli Cremona
33 Rapetti Jacopo 123 7.7 14 U16 Olimpia Jr Milano
34 Obayuwana Jerry 118 7.9 16 Brescia Leonessa
35 Bettoschi 117 14.6 20 Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
36 Rota Massimiliano 116 6.4 16 U16 Blu Orobica Bergamo
37 Impallomeni Federico 111 7.9 14 U16 BT E.Battaglia Mortara
38 Bramati Mirko 110 15.7 26 U16 Olimpia Jr Milano
39 Gelmuzzi Matteo 108 12.0 26 Milanotre Basiglio
40 Addesa Alfredo Edoardo 107 7.6 24 U16 Olimpia Jr Milano
41 Paganotto 103 12.9 25 Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
42 Secci Filippo 98 7.0 21 U16 Vanoli Cremona
43 Magarini Alessio 96 7.4 13 U16 Vanoli Cremona
44 Orlandini Luca 95 7.9 18 U16 BT E.Battaglia Mortara
45 Basso Leonardo 95 11.9 20 U16 centro Aurora Desio
46 Restelli Marco 91 7.6 15 U16 Olimpia Jr Milano
47 Ghezzi Gabriele 91 11.4 18 U16 Libertas Cernusco
48 Incremona Tommaso 91 4.3 10 U16 guardia Pallacanestro Varese
49 Stucchi Edoardo 88 4.9 13 U16 Blu Orobica Bergamo
50 Librizzi 88 7.3 22 Robur Et Fides Varese