# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Cavallero Matteo 56 18.7 21 U16 ala piccola Urania Milano
2 Granato Nicolangelo 53 17.7 23 U16 Urania Milano
3 Sorrentino Gianmarco 53 17.7 22 U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
4 Chiapparini Matteo 43 21.5 31 U16 play Blu Orobica Bergamo
5 Da Rin Simone 34 11.3 17 U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
6 Arnaboldi Edoardo 34 17.0 19 Pol2015 Comense
7 Resemini Samuele 31 10.3 15 U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
8 Gianoli Alessandro 29 14.5 18 Pol2015 Comense
9 Cagliani Matteo 29 14.5 20 U16 play Blu Orobica Bergamo
10 Alesina Jacopo 27 9.0 13 U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
11 Lazzari Giovanni 27 13.5 14 Pol2015 Comense
12 Strozzi Andrea 25 8.3 13 U16 guardia Urania Milano
13 Stucchi Edoardo 23 11.5 13 U15 Blu Orobica Bergamo
14 Bacchiega Giovanni 23 11.5 13 U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
15 Ciccarelli Romeo 22 7.3 8 U16 guardia Urania Milano
16 Dagri Giorgio 21 7.0 15 U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
17 Napoletano Giorgio 20 6.7 10 Robur Et Fides Varese
18 Trombetta Luca 20 10.0 13 Pol2015 Comense
19 Romeo Alessandro 18 9.0 9 U16 guardia Urania Milano
20 Macchi Matteo 17 5.7 11 U15 Robur Et Fides Varese
21 Rovera Riccardo 16 8.0 13 U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
22 Valsecchi Simone 16 5.3 11 U15 play Urania Milano
23 Nespoli Luca 14 7.0 8 U16 ala piccola Blu Orobica Bergamo
24 Faccini Federico 12 4.0 6 U16 play Urania Milano
25 Youssef Lorenzo 12 4.0 6 U15 guardia Urania Milano
26 Gherardi Nicola 11 5.5 6 U16 ala forte Blu Orobica Bergamo
27 Ripamonti Luca 10 5.0 6 U16 Blu Orobica Bergamo
28 Brignoli Marco 10 3.3 8 U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
29 Simic Daniele 9 4.5 5 U16 Blu Orobica Bergamo
30 Compaorè Ismael 8 4.0 6 U15 Blu Orobica Bergamo
31 Gatti Mattia 6 3.0 4 Pol2015 Comense
32 Bernasconi Stefano 6 3.0 4 Pol2015 Comense
33 Guerci Andrea 6 3.0 4 U15 Blu Orobica Bergamo
34 Baparapè Karim 4 2.0 2 Pol2015 Comense
35 Brizzola Martino 3 1.0 3 U16 guardia Urania Milano
36 Cantù Paolo 3 3.0 3 U16 ala piccola Urania Milano
37 Raimondo Giorgio 2 2.0 2 Pol2015 Comense
38 Vitali Simone 2 2.0 2 U16 ala piccola Blu Orobica Bergamo
39 Di Costanzo Riccardo 2 1.0 2 U16 ala piccola Urania Milano
40 Andolfatto Manuele 2 1.0 2 U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
41 Sampietro Giovanni 0 0.0 - Pol2015 Comense
42 Isella Luca Eugenio 0 0.0 - U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
43 Lacchin Paolo 0 0.0 - U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
44 Vailati - Blu Orobica Bergamo
45 Gaboli Jacopo 0 0.0 - U16 ala piccola Urania Milano
46 Ambrosetti Marco 0 0.0 - Pol2015 Comense
47 Vismara Alessandro 0 0.0 - U15 Blu Orobica Bergamo
48 Besio Samuele 0 0.0 - Pol2015 Comense
49 Cafeo 0 0.0 - Urania Milano
50 Turconi Francesco 0 0.0 - Pol2015 Comense