# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Salvo Giacomo 105 21.0 27 C.D. Gioventù Erba
2 Lazzari Giovanni 66 16.5 24 Pol2015 Comense
3 Rusconi Lorenzo 63 12.6 26 U16 Libertas Cernusco
4 Zatti Edoardo 57 11.4 18 U16 Libertas Cernusco
5 Gianoli Alessandro 56 14.0 20 Pol2015 Comense
6 Resemini Samuele 55 13.8 19 U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
7 Arnaboldi Edoardo 52 13.0 28 Pol2015 Comense
8 Cagliani Riccardo 48 9.6 18 U15 Libertas Cernusco
9 Bianchi Matteo 46 9.2 18 C.D. Gioventù Erba
10 Sorrentino Gianmarco 45 11.3 15 U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
11 Fanelli Luca 44 11.0 17 U16 Libertas Cernusco
12 Boscolo Gionata 42 8.4 12 C.D. Gioventù Erba
13 Pontiggia Alex 41 8.2 14 C.D. Gioventù Erba
14 Dagri Giorgio 36 12.0 18 U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
15 Mambretti Paolo 34 8.5 12 Pol2015 Comense
16 Origgi Filippo Edoardo 32 6.4 10 U16 ala piccola C.D. Gioventù Erba
17 Rovera Riccardo 27 13.5 18 U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
18 Alesina Jacopo 27 6.8 11 U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
19 Vialetto Alessandro 26 5.2 10 U16 Libertas Cernusco
20 Trombetta Luca 24 6.0 13 Pol2015 Comense
21 Bacchiega Giovanni 24 6.0 9 U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
22 Barbieri 22 5.5 13 Libertas Cernusco
23 Brignoli Marco 20 5.0 7 U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
24 Macchi Matteo 20 6.7 11 U15 Robur Et Fides Varese
25 Napoletano 19 4.8 12 Robur Et Fides Varese
26 Isella Luca Eugenio 19 4.8 9 U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
27 Da Rin Simone 18 4.5 7 U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
28 Grioni Federico 17 3.4 11 U16 Libertas Cernusco
29 Riva Davide 14 2.8 4 C.D. Gioventù Erba
30 Bernasconi Stefano 14 4.7 11 Pol2015 Comense
31 Brambilla Carlo 14 2.8 4 C.D. Gioventù Erba
32 Lacchin Paolo 14 3.5 7 U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
33 Andolfatto Manuele 14 4.7 6 U16 Robur Et Fides Varese
34 Nale Andrea 13 2.6 5 U15 Libertas Cernusco
35 Imperiali Gabriele 13 4.3 6 Pol2015 Comense
36 Borrelli Lorenzo 10 2.0 3 C.D. Gioventù Erba
37 Marelli Matteo 9 3.0 5 U16 Libertas Cernusco
38 Ghezzi Gabriele 8 2.7 5 U15 Libertas Cernusco
39 Panzeri 8 8.0 8 C.D. Gioventù Erba
40 Duggan Liam 7 2.3 5 U16 Libertas Cernusco
41 Luraschi Jacopo 7 1.8 5 C.D. Gioventù Erba
42 Coulibaly 7 7.0 7 Robur Et Fides Varese
43 Rota Tommaso 7 1.8 4 C.D. Gioventù Erba
44 Besio Samuele 6 2.0 6 Pol2015 Comense
45 Gatti Mattia 6 2.0 4 Pol2015 Comense
46 Colombo Andrea 5 1.3 2 U16 Libertas Cernusco
47 Ferracani Vieri 4 4.0 4 C.D. Gioventù Erba
48 Delogu Daniele 3 1.5 3 U16 Libertas Cernusco
49 Angelilli Alberto 3 1.5 3 U16 Libertas Cernusco
50 Tavaroli 2 0.4 2 C.D. Gioventù Erba