# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Tarallo Gabriele 360 18.9 28 U15 ala piccola Team Abc Cantù
2 Bongiovanni Matteo 349 14.5 23 Pallacanestro Varese
3 Trovarelli Davide 312 16.4 31 U15 Olimpia Jr Milano
4 Galicia Junior Bienvenido 302 15.1 32 U15 Olimpia Jr Milano
5 Tapparo Matteo 287 13.0 28 Pallacanestro Varese
6 Macchi Matteo 260 20.0 35 U15 Robur Et Fides Varese
7 Brembilla Davide 239 11.4 23 U15 ala piccola Team Abc Cantù
8 Noble Benjamin 231 12.2 30 Pallacanestro Varese
9 Gelmuzzi Matteo 200 14.3 23 Milanotre Basiglio
10 Valsecchi Simone 183 15.3 26 U15 play Urania Milano
11 Toffanin Matteo 182 16.5 21 U15 Aurora Desio
12 Basso Leonardo 180 16.4 30 U15 centro Aurora Desio
13 Alfieri Alberto 179 9.4 21 U15 Olimpia Jr Milano
14 Calcaterra Luca 176 8.0 19 Pallacanestro Varese
15 Borsani Guglielmo 175 8.0 19 U15 ala forte Team Abc Cantù
16 Giannullo Emanuele 172 9.1 18 U15 ala forte Team Abc Cantù
17 Veronesi Manuel 166 10.4 20 Pallacanestro Varese
18 Bon Tommaso 161 8.9 17 U15 ala forte Team Abc Cantù
19 Terragni Pietro 157 14.3 24 U15 play Team Abc Cantù
20 Colombo E. 154 12.8 24 BT E.Battaglia Mortara
21 Guzzetti 150 13.6 25 ABA Legnano
22 Marchianò 150 11.5 20 Libertas Cernusco
23 Croci Alberto 142 6.5 15 Pallacanestro Varese
24 Magarini Alessio 142 10.1 22 U15 Vanoli Cremona
25 Elli Stefano 140 12.7 20 U15 ala piccola Team Abc Cantù
26 Coulibaly Abdoulaye 140 14.0 31 Robur Et Fides Varese
27 Turin 139 9.9 31 Milanotre Basiglio
28 Picozzi Matteo 139 12.6 24 U15 Aurora Desio
29 Vecchiola Tommaso 138 11.5 32 Brescia Leonessa
30 Russo Antonio 138 9.2 16 U15 Vanoli Cremona
31 Gorlier 134 10.3 18 Urania Milano
32 Paganotto 122 13.6 20 Pallacanestro Bernareggio 99
33 Restelli Marco 122 5.8 20 U15 Olimpia Jr Milano
34 Russo Francesco 119 8.5 16 U15 Vanoli Cremona
35 Bigonzi 117 10.6 26 ABA Legnano
36 Santi Giovanni 117 10.6 25 Brescia Leonessa
37 Milici Simone 115 6.4 15 U15 ala piccola Team Abc Cantù
38 Brasca Paolo 113 5.9 15 U15 Olimpia Jr Milano
39 Cagliani Riccardo 112 8.6 17 U15 Libertas Cernusco
40 Obayuwana Jerry 111 9.3 23 Brescia Leonessa
41 Longhi Samuele 111 5.8 16 U15 Olimpia Jr Milano
42 Librizzi 110 8.5 21 Robur Et Fides Varese
43 Rovida Mattia 109 8.4 22 U15 Milanotre Basiglio
44 Moscatelli Tommaso 109 9.1 22 U15 play Team Abc Cantù
45 Gioia Alessandro 108 5.4 15 U15 Olimpia Jr Milano
46 Pirovano L.g. 105 8.8 25 BT E.Battaglia Mortara
47 Maiorano Davide 104 8.0 17 U15 Milanotre Basiglio
48 Ghezzi Gabriele 102 7.8 15 U15 Libertas Cernusco
49 Zampollo Marco 102 7.3 19 U15 Vanoli Cremona
50 Abante Alexis Tiamsin 101 6.7 16 U15 Olimpia Jr Milano