Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Playoff Silver– Serie D Maschile Lombardia 2022-2023
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Di Munno Stefano
G'95Malaspina Frogs
|
119 | 23.8 | 29 | |
Negroni Stefano
AP'01Padernese Basket
|
111 | 22.2 | 35 | |
Inoa Piantini Rhalf Bryant
AP'88ASA Cinisello
|
99 | 24.8 | 32 | |
Rondena Federico Silvio
PM'81Show Camp Corbetta
|
92 | 18.4 | 22 | |
Di Paolo Francesco
G'03G. Bosco Abbiategrasso
|
85 | 21.3 | 29 | |
Salzillo Antonio
G'95CM84 Cassina De' Pecchi
|
81 | 16.2 | 24 | |
Bamba Ben Alex
C'99Cistellum Cislago
|
80 | 16.0 | 29 | |
Degradi Daniele
G'91Aurora Milano
|
80 | 20.0 | 24 | |
Benvenuti Mattia
PM'99La Sportiva Sondrio
|
78 | 19.5 | 22 | |
Politi Filippo
C'80Cucciago Bulls
|
77 | 19.3 | 30 | |
Mantica Fabrizio
AF'93Aurora Milano
|
73 | 14.6 | 21 | |
Cavagnera Riccardo
G'98Basket Rozzano
|
73 | 18.3 | 32 | |
Colombo Riccardo Luigi
C'93Malaspina Frogs
|
71 | 14.2 | 21 | |
Cusani Francesco
PM'88Leoniana Milano
|
71 | 17.8 | 20 | |
Sasso Nicolò
AP'99ASA Cinisello
|
70 | 17.5 | 22 | |
D'Apolito Alessandro
AP'02Ussa Nova
|
70 | 17.5 | 26 | |
Arrigoni Alessandro
G'02Pol. Brembate Sopra
|
69 | 13.8 | 16 | |
Bonfanti Jacopo
G'02Basket Nibionno
|
68 | 17.0 | 24 | |
Pellizzoni Riccardo
G'96Basket Seregno
|
67 | 13.4 | 21 | |
Facchi Andrea
AP'02G. Bosco Abbiategrasso
|
67 | 13.4 | 24 | |
Amoruso Kevin
G'03Pol. Tumminelli Romana
|
65 | 16.3 | 25 | |
Zubini Nicola
AF'02Pallacanestro Iseo
|
64 | 12.8 | 20 | |
Farina Simone Giovanni
G'87Pallacanestro Tromello
|
64 | 16.0 | 23 | |
Cocchi Gabriele
AP'98FeL Monza
|
63 | 15.8 | 24 | |
Viganò Umberto
G'97Show Camp Corbetta
|
62 | 12.4 | 17 | |
Chiodini Luca
AP'94Baskettiamo Vittuone
|
62 | 12.4 | 16 | |
Militello Luca
PM'02NP dell'Adda
|
61 | 12.2 | 28 | |
Albenga Alessandro
AP'98Centro Basket Pescate
|
60 | 12.0 | 18 | |
Motta Riccardo
PM'93Centro Basket Pescate
|
60 | 12.0 | 17 | |
Garufi Alessandro
G'01OSL Garbagnate
|
60 | 12.0 | 20 | |
Marchini Enrico
PM'97Aurora Milano
|
59 | 11.8 | 19 | |
Lazzarin Maicol
G'95GS Paderno Dugnano
|
59 | 11.8 | 23 | |
Lui Federico
AP'04Pallacanestro Iseo
|
59 | 14.8 | 28 | |
Bianco Antonio
G'93Cistellum Cislago
|
58 | 11.6 | 14 | |
Toffoli Marco
G'91GS Paderno Dugnano
|
57 | 11.4 | 20 | |
Pavoni Riccardo
G'99Padernese Basket
|
57 | 11.4 | 18 | |
Borsani Davide
PM'94G.S. Antoniano Busto Arsizio
|
56 | 11.2 | 14 | |
Pruni Giorgio
PM'91GS Paderno Dugnano
|
56 | 11.2 | 13 | |
Marini Giovanni
PM'95CM84 Cassina De' Pecchi
|
56 | 11.2 | 20 | |
Conca Marcello
PM'98Forze Vive Inzago
|
56 | 14.0 | 26 | |
Didonè Davide
G'97Sportlandia Tradate
|
56 | 14.0 | 20 | |
Colombo Luca
AP'03N.B. Groane Lentate
|
56 | 18.7 | 26 | |
Iovene Dario
G'91Cistellum Cislago
|
55 | 11.0 | 19 | |
Intravaia Daniele
AP'89G.S. Antoniano Busto Arsizio
|
55 | 11.0 | 18 | |
Monguzzi Edoardo Fabio
C'01Baskettiamo Vittuone
|
54 | 10.8 | 17 | |
Farella Mario
AF'95Trenzano Basket
|
54 | 18.0 | 26 | |
Costa Niccolò
C'01OSL Garbagnate
|
53 | 10.6 | 17 | |
Peruzzu Gabriele
PM'01Sportlandia Tradate
|
53 | 13.3 | 25 | |
Castagna Daniele
G'92G.S. Giovanile Civatese
|
53 | 17.7 | 22 | |
Vanzulli Vittorio
G'89Cistellum Cislago
|
52 | 10.4 | 13 |