# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Benedetti Federico 247 19.0 29 23 guardia Pro Vigevano Parona
2 Sacchi Mattia 244 20.3 32 U18 play G. Bosco Abbiategrasso
3 Usardi Andrea 241 20.1 32 23 play Quartiere S. Ambrogio
4 Soldati Davide 196 17.8 25 20 ala piccola Pall1958 Milano sqB
5 Facchi Matteo 193 16.1 23 U18 guardia G. Bosco Abbiategrasso
6 Gabanelli Matteo 181 15.1 27 20 play Milano3 Basiglio
7 Moalli Dario 179 14.9 28 29 ala forte Basket Corsico
8 Bruciamonti Stefano 173 14.4 27 19 ala forte Pallacanestro Stradella
9 Kisonga Alexandre Joao 167 16.7 25 36 centro Basket Corsico
10 Lo Bianco Mattia 162 14.7 30 25 ala piccola Pallacanestro Stradella
11 Werlich Stefano 161 13.4 20 35 ala piccola Pallacanestro Tromello
12 Meleri Andrea 155 12.9 28 20 guardia Vismara Milano
13 Albiero Giovanni Alberto 146 13.3 19 19 ala piccola Milano3 Basiglio
14 Bonaccorsi Gabriele 145 11.2 19 25 centro Pro Vigevano Parona
15 Balboni Gabriele 145 12.1 30 20 ala piccola Basket Soul Milano
16 Anelli Nicholas 144 13.1 21 24 ala forte Basket Corsico
17 Gambino Fulvio 141 11.8 24 27 guardia Quartiere S. Ambrogio
18 De Giusti Nicola 136 11.3 29 24 play Politecnico 1863 Milano
19 Trombini Emilio 136 13.6 21 29 guardia Garegnano Milano
20 Muzio Daniel Christiaan 136 11.3 21 19 ala forte G. Bosco Abbiategrasso
21 Caserini Davide 135 11.3 21 29 play Basket Soul Milano
22 Puglia Dario 129 16.1 29 31 ala piccola Pol. Tumminelli Romana
23 Trifilo Francesco 129 10.8 20 31 guardia Garegnano Milano
24 Sissa Gianmaria 128 10.7 20 25 ala piccola Pallacanestro Tromello
25 Maestri Fabio 125 10.4 27 26 ala piccola Pallacanestro Tromello
26 Arsti Matteo 116 9.7 20 24 ala forte Pallacanestro Stradella
27 Ferrari Matteo 115 11.5 18 22 ala forte Quartiere S. Ambrogio
28 Bortoli Nicola 115 9.6 19 24 ala forte Politecnico 1863 Milano
29 Diciocia Marcello 115 9.6 16 25 ala piccola Pro Vigevano Parona
30 Botta Pietro 114 10.4 23 19 ala piccola Milano3 Basiglio
31 Mazzocchi Nicholas 112 9.3 17 25 centro Pallacanestro Stradella
32 De Bellis Luigi 109 9.1 18 38 guardia Quartiere S. Ambrogio
33 Colombo Federico 109 9.1 18 23 ala forte Vismara Milano
34 Palmerini Mattia 108 9.8 17 31 play Pol. Tumminelli Romana
35 Niang Djibril 108 9.8 19 23 ala forte Garegnano Milano
36 Erard Julien 107 9.7 16 25 ala forte Politecnico 1863 Milano
37 Casale Daniele 107 9.7 15 24 ala piccola Garegnano Milano
38 De Donà Lorenzo Maria Paolo 106 8.8 17 19 ala piccola Canottieri Milano
39 Mantica Fabrizio 99 9.0 18 26 ala forte Basket Soul Milano
40 Farina Simone 98 12.3 31 33 guardia Pallacanestro Stradella
41 Mellara Riccardo 98 12.3 24 23 Politecnico 1863 Milano
42 Prataviera Lorenzo 96 12.0 14 29 play Basket Corsico
43 Melley Giovanni 92 8.4 14 22 ala forte Pol. Tumminelli Romana
44 Fant Lorenzo 87 7.9 14 27 play Basket Corsico
45 Fiorani Gianluca 87 7.3 16 23 guardia Garegnano Milano
46 Cassol Nicolò 86 7.2 13 20 guardia Milano3 Basiglio
47 Boselli Matteo 85 8.5 13 39 play Canottieri Milano
48 Bianchi Giordano 83 8.3 16 20 ala piccola Vismara Milano
49 Lambrugo Filippo 82 7.5 19 20 ala piccola Basket Soul Milano
50 Massafra Riccardo 82 10.3 20 20 ala piccola Pall1958 Milano sqB