CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Serie D Maschile Lombardia 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Sacchi Mattia
PMU18G. Bosco Abbiategrasso
360 18.9 32
2 Usardi Andrea
PM'97Quartiere S. Ambrogio
342 19.0 32
3 Benedetti Federico
G'97Pro Vigevano Parona
328 17.3 29
4 Kisonga Alexandre Joao
C'84Basket Corsico
285 16.8 25
5 Gabanelli Matteo
PM'00Milano3 Basiglio
280 14.7 27
6 Soldati Davide
AP'00Pall1958 Milano sqB
275 16.2 26
7 Facchi Matteo
GU18G. Bosco Abbiategrasso
275 14.5 23
8 Moalli Dario
AF'91Basket Corsico
251 13.9 28
9 Bruciamonti Stefano
AF'01Pallacanestro Stradella
246 13.7 27
10 Werlich Stefano
AP'85Pallacanestro Tromello
233 12.9 20
11 Meleri Andrea
G'00Vismara Milano
232 12.2 28
12 Bortoli Nicola
AF'96Politecnico 1863 Milano
227 11.9 27
13 Bonaccorsi Gabriele
C'95Pro Vigevano Parona
222 11.7 24
14 Gambino Fulvio
G'93Quartiere S. Ambrogio
218 12.1 27
15 Balboni Gabriele
AP'00Basket Soul Milano
215 11.3 30
16 Casale Daniele
PM'96Garegnano Milano
210 12.4 25
17 Puglia Dario
AP'89Pol. Tumminelli Romana
209 14.9 29
18 Lobianco Mattia
AP'95Pallacanestro Stradella
208 13.9 30
19 Mazzocchi Nicholas
C'95Pallacanestro Stradella
204 10.7 18
20 Anelli Nicholas
AF'96Basket Corsico
199 12.4 21
21 Caserini Davide
PM'91Basket Soul Milano
198 10.4 21
22 Sissa Gianmaria
AP'95Pallacanestro Tromello
194 10.8 20
23 Botta Pietro
AF'01Milano3 Basiglio
192 10.7 23
24 Mantica Fabrizio
AF'93Basket Soul Milano
190 10.6 19
25 Albiero Giovanni Alberto
G'01Milano3 Basiglio
187 10.4 19
26 Diciocia Marcello
AP'95Pro Vigevano Parona
186 10.3 16
27 Palmerini Mattia
PM'89Pol. Tumminelli Romana
184 10.2 18
28 Muzio Daniel Christiaan
AF'01G. Bosco Abbiategrasso
183 10.2 21
29 Trifilò Francesco
G'89Garegnano Milano
174 11.6 20
30 Prataviera Lorenzo Bruno
PM'91Basket Corsico
169 11.3 19
31 De Giusti Nicola
PM'96Politecnico 1863 Milano
164 9.6 29
32 Trombini Emilio
G'91Garegnano Milano
162 13.5 21
33 Colombo Federico
AF'97Vismara Milano
160 8.4 18
34 De Donà Lorenzo Maria Paolo
AF'01Canottieri Milano
157 8.3 17
35 De Bellis Luigi
G'82Quartiere S. Ambrogio
154 9.1 18
36 Arsti Matteo
AF'96Pallacanestro Stradella
153 9.6 20
37 Erard Julien
AF'95Politecnico 1863 Milano
149 9.9 16
38 Maestri Fabio
AP'94Pallacanestro Tromello
148 9.9 27
39 Fant Lorenzo
PM'93Basket Corsico
145 8.1 16
40 Lambrugo Filippo
AP'00Basket Soul Milano
145 8.1 20
41 Bianchi Giordano
AP'00Vismara Milano
144 8.5 16
42 Farina Simone Giovanni
G'87Pallacanestro Stradella
141 10.8 31
43 Fiorani Gianluca
G'97Garegnano Milano
141 7.8 19
44 Facchi Gabriele
GU18G. Bosco Abbiategrasso
139 7.7 16
45 Melley Giovanni
AF'98Pol. Tumminelli Romana
138 8.6 15
46 Sartorio Roberto
PM'90Pol. Tumminelli Romana
135 8.4 13
47 Fornari Matteo
G'95Basket Corsico
133 7.0 16
48 Carone Lorenzo
AP'95Pol. Tumminelli Romana
132 6.9 16
49 Nazha Bilal Dario
G'92Pallacanestro Tromello
129 11.7 17
50 Menarini Massimo
PM'78Pro Vigevano Parona
127 7.5 11