# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Sacchi Mattia 360 18.9 32 U18 play G. Bosco Abbiategrasso
2 Usardi Andrea 342 19.0 32 23 play Quartiere S. Ambrogio
3 Benedetti Federico 328 17.3 29 23 guardia Pro Vigevano Parona
4 Kisonga Alexandre Joao 285 16.8 25 36 centro Basket Corsico
5 Gabanelli Matteo 280 14.7 27 20 play Milano3 Basiglio
6 Soldati Davide 275 16.2 26 20 ala piccola Pall1958 Milano sqB
7 Facchi Matteo 275 14.5 23 U18 guardia G. Bosco Abbiategrasso
8 Moalli Dario 251 13.9 28 29 ala forte Basket Corsico
9 Bruciamonti Stefano 246 13.7 27 19 ala forte Pallacanestro Stradella
10 Werlich Stefano 233 12.9 20 35 ala piccola Pallacanestro Tromello
11 Meleri Andrea 232 12.2 28 20 guardia Vismara Milano
12 Bortoli Nicola 227 11.9 27 24 ala forte Politecnico 1863 Milano
13 Bonaccorsi Gabriele 222 11.7 24 25 centro Pro Vigevano Parona
14 Gambino Fulvio 218 12.1 27 27 guardia Quartiere S. Ambrogio
15 Balboni Gabriele 215 11.3 30 20 ala piccola Basket Soul Milano
16 Casale Daniele 210 12.4 25 24 ala piccola Garegnano Milano
17 Puglia Dario 209 14.9 29 31 ala piccola Pol. Tumminelli Romana
18 Mazzocchi Nicholas 204 10.7 18 25 centro Pallacanestro Stradella
19 Anelli Nicholas 199 12.4 21 24 ala forte Basket Corsico
20 Caserini Davide 198 10.4 21 29 play Basket Soul Milano
21 Lo Bianco Mattia 195 15.0 30 ala piccola Pallacanestro Stradella
22 Sissa Gianmaria 194 10.8 20 25 ala piccola Pallacanestro Tromello
23 Botta Pietro 192 10.7 23 19 ala piccola Milano3 Basiglio
24 Mantica Fabrizio 190 10.6 19 27 ala forte Basket Soul Milano
25 Albiero Giovanni Alberto 187 10.4 19 19 ala piccola Milano3 Basiglio
26 Diciocia Marcello 186 10.3 16 25 ala piccola Pro Vigevano Parona
27 Palmerini Mattia 184 10.2 18 31 play Pol. Tumminelli Romana
28 Muzio Daniel Christiaan 183 10.2 21 19 ala forte G. Bosco Abbiategrasso
29 Trifilo Francesco 174 11.6 20 31 guardia Garegnano Milano
30 Prataviera Lorenzo 169 11.3 19 29 play Basket Corsico
31 De Giusti Nicola 164 9.6 29 24 play Politecnico 1863 Milano
32 Trombini Emilio 162 13.5 21 29 guardia Garegnano Milano
33 Colombo Federico 160 8.4 18 23 ala forte Vismara Milano
34 De DonĂ  Lorenzo Maria Paolo 157 8.3 17 19 ala piccola Canottieri Milano
35 De Bellis Luigi 154 9.1 18 38 guardia Quartiere S. Ambrogio
36 Arsti Matteo 153 9.6 20 24 ala forte Pallacanestro Stradella
37 Erard Julien 149 9.9 16 25 ala forte Politecnico 1863 Milano
38 Maestri Fabio 148 9.9 27 26 ala piccola Pallacanestro Tromello
39 Lambrugo Filippo 145 8.1 20 20 ala piccola Basket Soul Milano
40 Fant Lorenzo 145 8.1 16 27 play Basket Corsico
41 Bianchi Giordano 144 8.5 16 20 ala piccola Vismara Milano
42 Fiorani Gianluca 141 7.8 19 23 guardia Garegnano Milano
43 Farina Simone 141 10.8 31 33 guardia Pallacanestro Stradella
44 Facchi Gabriele 139 7.7 16 U18 guardia G. Bosco Abbiategrasso
45 Melley Giovanni 138 8.6 15 22 ala forte Pol. Tumminelli Romana
46 Sartorio Roberto 135 8.4 13 30 play Pol. Tumminelli Romana
47 Fornari Matteo 133 7.0 16 25 guardia Basket Corsico
48 Carone Lorenzo 132 6.9 16 25 ala piccola Pol. Tumminelli Romana
49 Nazha Bilal Dario 129 11.7 17 28 guardia Pallacanestro Tromello
50 Gandola Tommaso 127 8.5 18 29 centro Canottieri Milano