# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Inoa Piantini Rhalf Bryant 265 22.1 37 32 ala piccola Basket Legnano
2 Bianco Antonio 236 13.9 29 27 guardia Cassano Magnago
3 Giadini Andrea 234 13.0 26 35 ala piccola Cassano Magnago
4 Camurati Mario Simeone 203 10.7 22 19 ala piccola Cassano Magnago
5 Bardi Alessandro 191 10.6 20 25 play Cassano Magnago
6 Sandrinelli Luca 186 16.9 26 23 guardia Limax Clivio
7 Remenar Deni 180 15.0 29 30 ala forte Cistellum Cislago
8 Vanzulli Vittorio 179 14.9 31 31 guardia Cistellum Cislago
9 Garavaglia Stefano 177 13.6 23 24 play Limax Clivio
10 Cressati Federico 177 14.8 26 24 ala forte Basket Lonate
11 Aspesani Manuel 176 11.0 24 22 ala forte Cassano Magnago
12 Hamadi Giosuè 175 15.9 26 24 guardia Basket Legnano
13 Gorla Jacopo 171 13.2 22 24 play Indipendente Appiano
14 Livio Alberto 170 14.2 25 26 guardia Abc Pallacanestro Lomazzo
15 Rinke Andreas 164 13.7 25 23 guardia Basket Legnano
16 Erba Davide 163 13.6 27 25 centro Abc Pallacanestro Lomazzo
17 Del Bosco Samuele 161 14.6 22 22 guardia Basket Malnate
18 Terraneo Davide 156 12.0 22 37 play Indipendente Appiano
19 Sassi Samuele 155 11.9 22 20 ala piccola Limax Clivio
20 Paparusso Luigi 153 11.8 19 30 ala piccola Pallacanestro Albizzate
21 Moretti Edoardo 143 13.0 23 22 ala piccola La Sportiva Gavirate
22 Toia Stefano 141 14.1 26 24 ala forte Basket Lonate
23 Antonini Valerio 139 13.9 32 35 ala piccola Basket Malnate
24 Alesina Jacopo 130 10.0 24 U18 guardia Campus Varese
25 Marusic Stefano 128 10.7 21 25 play Basket Lonate
26 Clerici Riccardo 127 10.6 17 24 guardia Olimpia Cadorago
27 Resemini Samuele 126 11.5 28 U18 play Campus Varese
28 Mazzucco Riccardo 124 10.3 19 22 play Basket Lonate
29 Corti Stefano 120 10.0 17 23 guardia Olimpia Cadorago
30 Napoletano Giorgio 120 9.2 14 U18 play Campus Varese
31 Del Pero Gabriele 119 9.9 18 26 play Indipendente Appiano
32 Gavioli Alessio 119 10.8 22 20 ala piccola Pallacanestro Figino Serenza
33 D'Andria Michele 117 13.0 25 29 ala forte La Sportiva Gavirate
34 Bianchi Lorenzo 116 9.7 18 22 guardia Basket Lonate
35 Cipriano Giuseppe 115 10.5 17 27 ala piccola Olimpia Cadorago
36 Grazi Alessandro 114 9.5 17 29 play Basket Malnate
37 Moretti Lorenzo 114 9.5 16 23 ala piccola La Sportiva Gavirate
38 Bianco Manfredi 113 10.3 19 28 ala piccola La Sportiva Gavirate
39 Grassi Filippo Andrea 112 7.0 16 29 centro Cassano Magnago
40 Minotti Daniele 111 9.3 18 23 ala piccola Pallacanestro Figino Serenza
41 Mariani Stefano 104 9.5 16 30 guardia Basket Lonate
42 Giuliani Thomas 103 10.3 18 31 guardia Sportlandia Tradate
43 Diakhate Papa Ibrahima 101 10.1 21 34 centro Cistellum Cislago
44 Pizzarelli Emanuele 100 8.3 19 24 guardia Cistellum Cislago
45 Turconi Matteo 100 10.0 18 40 ala forte Sportlandia Tradate
46 Laudi Fabio 100 11.1 19 29 guardia Sportlandia Tradate
47 Bartesaghi Matteo 100 7.7 16 28 guardia Indipendente Appiano
48 Milani Mattia 99 8.3 24 21 play Basket Malnate
49 Ferloni Simone 99 7.6 22 28 ala piccola Indipendente Appiano
50 Barberis Marco 97 8.1 15 26 play Pallacanestro Albizzate