# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Marinello Roberto 301 25.1 42 29 guardia Ars Rovagnate
2 Monte Lorenzo 204 17.0 31 22 play Basket Vercurago
3 Sormani Andrea 201 16.8 30 20 play Basket Tavernerio
4 Moscatelli Samuele 195 17.7 28 23 guardia Basket Tavernerio
5 Benvenuti Mattia 188 15.7 26 21 play La Sportiva Sondrio
6 Ripamonti Luca 176 16.0 24 23 ala forte Ars Rovagnate
7 Gavazzeni Luca 175 15.9 28 28 guardia Sebino Basket
8 Corbetta Andrea 169 14.1 23 23 play Basket Nibionno
9 Balossi Mattia 166 12.8 24 29 guardia Caluschese Basket
10 Castagna Daniele 152 12.7 18 28 guardia G.S. Giovanile Civatese
11 Giorgini Davide 150 12.5 19 22 ala piccola Sebino Basket
12 Villa Filippo 150 12.5 26 19 play Alto Sebino Rogno
13 Zanchi Fabio 149 12.4 24 39 ala piccola Pol. Brembate Sopra
14 Grieco Matteo 146 11.2 29 28 ala piccola Caluschese Basket
15 Taormina Alessandro 144 12.0 18 30 play Basket Tavernerio
16 Pozzi Lorenzo 142 11.8 18 22 ala piccola Basket Vercurago
17 Dorini Matteo 141 11.8 23 27 play Caluschese Basket
18 Panzeri Fabio 136 12.4 24 36 guardia G.S. Giovanile Civatese
19 Roncoroni Luca 135 11.3 21 28 guardia Pol. Brembate Sopra
20 Signorelli Michele 134 14.9 30 31 guardia Sebino Basket
21 Longhi Omar 133 11.1 24 23 centro Centro Basket Pescate
22 Perego Mattia 132 11.0 30 22 play Caluschese Basket
23 Rotta Riccardo 132 13.2 21 24 ala piccola Centro Basket Pescate
24 Castelnuovo Gioele 130 10.8 21 19 ala piccola G.S. Giovanile Civatese
25 Faustini Davide 129 10.8 20 U18 guardia Alto Sebino Rogno
26 Sironi Alberto 123 11.2 19 26 ala forte Excelsior Bergamo
27 Capelli Marco 121 12.1 18 28 ala piccola Pol. Brembate Sopra
28 Lanza Alessandro 121 11.0 17 21 ala piccola BC Cavenago Brianza
29 Cortinovis Cristian 120 10.0 17 22 guardia Excelsior Bergamo
30 Valeriano Jacopo 119 11.9 21 28 guardia Ars Rovagnate
31 Mazzoleni Pietro 119 9.9 16 38 ala piccola Pol. Brembate Sopra
32 Brambilla Davide 115 10.5 21 24 centro Basket Nibionno
33 Corneo Stefano 115 9.6 14 30 ala piccola BC Cavenago Brianza
34 Bellini Battista 114 14.3 22 32 ala piccola Sebino Basket
35 Bonfanti Jacopo 113 9.4 16 U18 guardia Basket Nibionno
36 Nasatti Paolo 112 10.2 16 24 ala forte Centro Basket Pescate
37 Sala Marco 111 7.9 17 22 guardia BC Cavenago Brianza
38 Gironi Andrea 111 8.5 18 25 ala piccola BC Cavenago Brianza
39 Bontempo Stefano 110 9.2 28 21 guardia Alto Sebino Rogno
40 Marchesi Daniele 105 9.5 16 28 ala piccola La Sportiva Sondrio
41 De Buglio Francesco 104 8.7 19 29 centro La Sportiva Sondrio
42 Giorgini Diego 101 11.2 18 19 play Sebino Basket
43 Tengattini Emanuele 98 8.2 17 39 ala forte Caluschese Basket
44 Bianchi Davide 97 8.1 18 23 ala piccola Basket Tavernerio
45 De Giuseppe Claudio Alessio 95 11.9 16 35 centro Sebino Basket
46 Cazzaniga Matteo 94 7.8 19 19 ala piccola Basket Vercurago
47 Borghesi Alessandro 93 7.8 20 19 play Basket Nibionno
48 Corti Andrea 91 8.3 17 27 ala forte G.S. Giovanile Civatese
49 Ghirlandi Lorenzo 91 8.3 15 20 play Basket Vercurago
50 Orsi Luca 91 10.1 15 26 centro La Sportiva Sondrio