# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Marinello Roberto 330 25.4 42 29 guardia Ars Rovagnate
2 Monte Lorenzo 204 17.0 31 22 play Basket Vercurago
3 Sormani Andrea 201 16.8 30 20 play Basket Tavernerio
4 Benvenuti Mattia 199 15.3 26 21 play La Sportiva Sondrio
5 Moscatelli Samuele 195 17.7 28 23 guardia Basket Tavernerio
6 Ripamonti Luca 184 15.3 24 23 ala forte Ars Rovagnate
7 Corbetta Andrea 181 13.9 23 23 play Basket Nibionno
8 Gavazzeni Luca 175 15.9 28 28 guardia Sebino Basket
9 Balossi Mattia 166 12.8 24 29 guardia Caluschese Basket
10 Villa Filippo 160 12.3 26 19 play Alto Sebino Rogno
11 Zanchi Fabio 155 11.9 24 39 ala piccola Pol. Brembate Sopra
12 Castagna Daniele 152 12.7 18 28 guardia G.S. Giovanile Civatese
13 Giorgini Davide 150 12.5 19 22 ala piccola Sebino Basket
14 Grieco Matteo 146 11.2 29 28 ala piccola Caluschese Basket
15 Taormina Alessandro 144 12.0 18 30 play Basket Tavernerio
16 Roncoroni Luca 143 11.0 21 28 guardia Pol. Brembate Sopra
17 Pozzi Lorenzo 142 11.8 18 22 ala piccola Basket Vercurago
18 Rotta Riccardo 142 12.9 21 24 ala piccola Centro Basket Pescate
19 Dorini Matteo 141 11.8 23 27 play Caluschese Basket
20 Longhi Omar 141 10.8 24 23 centro Centro Basket Pescate
21 Faustini Davide 140 10.8 20 U18 guardia Alto Sebino Rogno
22 Panzeri Fabio 136 12.4 24 36 guardia G.S. Giovanile Civatese
23 Signorelli Michele 134 14.9 30 31 guardia Sebino Basket
24 Lanza Alessandro 133 10.2 17 21 ala piccola BC Cavenago Brianza
25 Perego Mattia 132 11.0 30 22 play Caluschese Basket
26 Sala Marco 132 8.3 17 22 guardia BC Cavenago Brianza
27 Capelli Marco 132 12.0 18 28 ala piccola Pol. Brembate Sopra
28 Brambilla Davide 132 11.0 21 24 centro Basket Nibionno
29 Castelnuovo Gioele 130 10.8 21 19 ala piccola G.S. Giovanile Civatese
30 Mazzoleni Pietro 130 10.0 16 38 ala piccola Pol. Brembate Sopra
31 Corneo Stefano 129 9.2 14 30 ala piccola BC Cavenago Brianza
32 Valeriano Jacopo 128 11.6 21 28 guardia Ars Rovagnate
33 Bontempo Stefano 123 9.5 28 21 guardia Alto Sebino Rogno
34 Sironi Alberto 123 11.2 19 26 ala forte Excelsior Bergamo
35 Cortinovis Cristian 120 10.0 17 22 guardia Excelsior Bergamo
36 Bonfanti Jacopo 118 9.1 16 U18 guardia Basket Nibionno
37 Nasatti Paolo 117 9.8 16 24 ala forte Centro Basket Pescate
38 Bellini Battista 114 14.3 22 32 ala piccola Sebino Basket
39 Marchesi Daniele 111 9.3 16 28 ala piccola La Sportiva Sondrio
40 Gironi Andrea 111 7.9 18 25 ala piccola BC Cavenago Brianza
41 De Buglio Francesco 109 8.4 19 29 centro La Sportiva Sondrio
42 Bloise Mattia 107 8.2 15 24 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cabiate
43 Borghesi Alessandro 104 8.0 20 20 play Basket Nibionno
44 Orsi Luca 102 10.2 15 26 centro La Sportiva Sondrio
45 Giorgini Diego 101 11.2 18 19 play Sebino Basket
46 Tengattini Emanuele 98 8.2 17 39 ala forte Caluschese Basket
47 Bianchi Davide 97 8.1 18 23 ala piccola Basket Tavernerio
48 De Giuseppe Claudio Alessio 95 11.9 16 31 centro Sebino Basket
49 Cazzaniga Matteo 94 7.8 19 19 ala piccola Basket Vercurago
50 Rho Stefano 94 6.7 14 20 play Pallacanestro Cabiate