# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Pasini Giulio 218 16.8 31 22 play Bedizzole Basket
2 Ciani Gabriele 202 15.5 23 23 ala forte Basket 86 Caravaggio
3 Guzzoni Fabio 200 18.2 26 36 centro Jokosport Izano
4 Kaho Guy Rodolphe 200 16.7 25 36 guardia Basket Cologno
5 Zangrandi Daniele 189 14.5 27 25 guardia Basket Chiari
6 Gualandris Luca 188 15.7 25 36 guardia Basket Verdello
7 Abraham Abiel Shoul Manyor 173 13.3 24 30 guardia Jokosport Izano
8 Invernizzi Davide 167 13.9 26 20 play Scuola Basket Treviglio
9 Sandri Andrea 166 15.1 31 31 ala forte Basket Sarezzo
10 Tolasi Francesco 164 13.7 22 22 play Jokosport Izano
11 Brunelli Simone 162 11.6 19 23 ala piccola River Basket Orzinuovi
12 Assoni Andrea 159 12.2 25 24 centro Basket Chiari
13 Bissi Matteo 153 12.8 20 21 play Offanengo
14 Verri Paolo 150 12.5 25 24 guardia Basket 86 Caravaggio
15 Patti Marco Angelo 149 14.9 29 30 guardia Basket Sarezzo
16 Piscioli Andrea 148 14.8 23 36 ala forte River Basket Orzinuovi
17 Maestri Davide 147 11.3 24 26 guardia River Basket Orzinuovi
18 Manziana Matteo 146 11.2 17 23 guardia Basket Chiari
19 Bellavia Luca 146 11.2 23 29 guardia Padernese Basket
20 Petrolini Manuel 145 11.2 20 25 ala forte Tazio Magni Gussola
21 Zanetti Matteo 142 10.9 20 24 play Basket Cologno
22 Fattori Alberto 142 10.1 16 26 guardia River Basket Orzinuovi
23 Duci Alessandro 140 10.8 25 20 guardia Jokosport Izano
24 Erba Roberto 140 10.0 19 22 play Scuola Basket Treviglio
25 Antozzi Filippo 137 10.5 22 29 ala piccola Tazio Magni Gussola
26 Lecchi Simone 133 10.2 23 22 ala piccola Ombriano Basket 2004
27 Tiramani Andrea 132 10.2 17 23 ala piccola Ombriano Basket 2004
28 Ferretti Federico 130 10.0 16 27 ala piccola Ombriano Basket 2004
29 Mazza Alex 129 9.9 20 24 ala piccola Tazio Magni Gussola
30 Bodini Carlo 128 9.8 17 33 guardia Tazio Magni Gussola
31 Pellegrini Cristian 122 9.4 19 25 ala piccola Tazio Magni Gussola
32 Milanesi Andrea 121 9.3 15 29 play Basket Sarezzo
33 Del Carro Daniele 121 9.3 14 19 guardia Basket Cologno
34 Ghilardi Cesare 120 9.2 18 30 centro Basket 86 Caravaggio
35 Brambilla Matteo 119 9.9 21 27 play Basket Verdello
36 Moscatelli Leonida 119 11.9 20 38 centro Tazio Magni Gussola
37 Pernetta Paolo 118 11.8 17 19 play Bedizzole Basket
38 Rossi Federico 115 9.6 19 25 play Ombriano Basket 2004
39 Fornari Lorenzo 115 9.6 17 24 play River Basket Orzinuovi
40 Turco Matteo 111 8.5 16 29 play Ombriano Basket 2004
41 Zoccoli Federico 111 9.3 15 U18 ala piccola Bedizzole Basket
42 Outmane Yassine 108 8.3 17 19 centro Basket Sarezzo
43 Milanesi Stefano 107 8.2 14 23 centro Basket Verdello
44 Nisoli Daniele 107 8.9 18 31 ala piccola Basket Verdello
45 Farella Mario 105 8.1 18 25 ala forte Basket Chiari
46 Fernandez Jonathan 105 8.1 16 26 ala piccola Padernese Basket
47 Bassini Simone 105 8.1 22 26 play Offanengo
48 Coppi Carlo 102 10.2 18 39 centro Basket2014 Gussago
49 Scieghi Nicolò 102 8.5 19 23 ala forte Basket Sarezzo
50 Bertoli Nicola 100 7.7 14 38 ala forte Basket Sarezzo