# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Ciani Gabriele 267 15.7 27 23 ala forte Basket 86 Caravaggio
2 Pasini Giulio 245 15.3 31 22 play Bedizzole Basket
3 Kaho Guy Rodolphe 243 15.2 25 36 guardia Basket Cologno
4 Zangrandi Daniele 238 14.0 27 25 guardia Basket Chiari
5 Invernizzi Davide 224 14.9 26 20 play Scuola Basket Treviglio
6 Abraham Abiel Shoul Manyor 222 13.1 24 30 guardia Jokosport Izano
7 Sandri Andrea 216 15.4 31 31 ala forte Basket Sarezzo
8 Gualandris Luca 214 16.5 26 36 guardia Basket Verdello
9 Assoni Andrea 209 12.3 25 24 centro Basket Chiari
10 Piscioli Andrea 205 15.8 25 36 ala forte River Basket Orzinuovi
11 Maestri Davide 204 12.8 25 26 guardia River Basket Orzinuovi
12 Tolasi Francesco 201 13.4 26 22 play Jokosport Izano
13 Guzzoni Fabio 200 18.2 26 36 centro Jokosport Izano
14 Mazza Alex 199 11.7 21 24 ala piccola Tazio Magni Gussola
15 Manziana Matteo 192 11.3 19 23 guardia Basket Chiari
16 Bissi Matteo 191 12.7 20 21 play Offanengo
17 Petrolini Manuel 185 10.9 20 25 ala forte Tazio Magni Gussola
18 Brunelli Simone 184 10.8 19 23 ala piccola River Basket Orzinuovi
19 Milanesi Andrea 181 10.6 22 29 play Basket Sarezzo
20 Zanetti Matteo 180 10.6 20 24 play Basket Cologno
21 Patti Marco Angelo 180 13.8 29 30 guardia Basket Sarezzo
22 Lecchi Simone 179 10.5 23 22 ala piccola Ombriano Basket 2004
23 Turco Matteo 178 10.5 19 29 play Ombriano Basket 2004
24 Fattori Alberto 175 10.3 16 26 guardia River Basket Orzinuovi
25 Antozzi Filippo 175 10.9 23 29 ala piccola Tazio Magni Gussola
26 Tiramani Andrea 175 10.3 17 23 ala piccola Ombriano Basket 2004
27 Duci Alessandro 173 10.2 25 20 guardia Jokosport Izano
28 Verri Paolo 171 11.4 25 24 guardia Basket 86 Caravaggio
29 Bellavia Luca 168 9.9 23 29 guardia Padernese Basket
30 Ferretti Federico 166 9.8 16 27 ala piccola Ombriano Basket 2004
31 Zoccoli Federico 159 9.9 22 U18 ala piccola Bedizzole Basket
32 Del Carro Daniele 159 9.9 18 19 guardia Basket Cologno
33 Bodini Carlo 159 9.4 17 33 guardia Tazio Magni Gussola
34 Erba Roberto 157 9.2 19 22 play Scuola Basket Treviglio
35 Ghilardi Cesare 155 9.1 18 30 centro Basket 86 Caravaggio
36 Fernandez Jonathan 154 9.1 16 26 ala piccola Padernese Basket
37 Airoldi Roberto 147 8.6 21 20 guardia Ombriano Basket 2004
38 Pellegrini Cristian 147 8.6 19 25 ala piccola Tazio Magni Gussola
39 Rossi Federico 147 9.2 19 25 play Ombriano Basket 2004
40 Brambilla Matteo 147 9.2 21 27 play Basket Verdello
41 Farella Mario 145 8.5 18 25 ala forte Basket Chiari
42 Pernetta Paolo 144 11.1 17 19 play Bedizzole Basket
43 Nisoli Daniele 144 9.0 18 31 ala piccola Basket Verdello
44 Bassini Simone 138 8.1 22 26 play Offanengo
45 Grioni Cesare 135 7.9 20 23 play Scuola Basket Treviglio
46 Milanesi Stefano 134 8.4 14 23 centro Basket Verdello
47 Bertoli Nicola 133 7.8 14 38 ala forte Basket Sarezzo
48 Merisio Claudio 131 8.2 19 24 ala piccola Basket 86 Caravaggio
49 Cattaneo Mattia 130 8.1 16 30 centro Padernese Basket
50 Outmane Yassine 130 7.6 17 19 centro Basket Sarezzo