Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone C– Serie D Maschile Lombardia 2018-2019
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Taormina Alessandro
PM'90Basket Tavernerio
|
479 | 18.4 | 34 | |
Bernardi Luca
G'96Pallacanestro Figino Serenza
|
459 | 17.7 | 29 | |
Carota Alessandro
AP'97Ussa Nova
|
383 | 15.3 | 25 | |
Ricci Simone
PM'84Cesano Seveso
|
366 | 15.3 | 31 | |
Terreni Goncalves Silva Emanuel
C'00Olimpia Cadorago
|
330 | 13.2 | 24 | |
Sala Alberto
AP'92Basket Seregno
|
318 | 12.2 | 25 | |
Galli Riccardo
AF'93GS Paderno Dugnano
|
313 | 13.0 | 20 | |
Cipolla Stefano
AF'93Cesano Seveso
|
309 | 12.9 | 25 | |
Erba Davide
C'95Abc Pallacanestro Lomazzo
|
309 | 12.9 | 24 | |
Pagani Davide
PM'87Abc Pallacanestro Lomazzo
|
307 | 11.8 | 24 | |
Caglio Federico
PM'94Cesano Seveso
|
307 | 14.0 | 21 | |
Beretta Davide
PM'97Pallacanestro Cabiate
|
305 | 11.7 | 27 | |
Silva Marco
G'91Pallacanestro Cabiate
|
305 | 13.3 | 24 | |
Oliva Gabriele
C'92Masters Carate
|
286 | 11.0 | 19 | |
Gianotti Davide
G'90Basket Seregno
|
281 | 11.2 | 21 | |
Blò Simone
G'00Ussa Nova
|
276 | 11.0 | 26 | |
Arosio Luca
AF'86Basket Biassono
|
273 | 11.9 | 26 | |
Toffoli Marco
G'91GS Paderno Dugnano
|
270 | 11.3 | 24 | |
Corti Stefano
G'97Olimpia Cadorago
|
261 | 10.0 | 24 | |
Parlato Riccardo
PM'88Basket Biassono
|
259 | 12.3 | 21 | |
Rossi Marco
G'93Indipendente Appiano
|
258 | 11.2 | 26 | |
Del Pero Gabriele
PM'94Indipendente Appiano
|
258 | 11.7 | 27 | |
Toffetti Alessandro
G'81Basket Bellusco
|
256 | 11.6 | 24 | |
Farina Matteo
C'87Basket Tavernerio
|
255 | 10.2 | 23 | |
Fossati Fabrizio
G'90Basket Biassono
|
251 | 10.0 | 24 | |
Galbiati Alberto
AP'92Masters Carate
|
245 | 10.2 | 20 | |
Orsi Mattia
AP'99Abc Pallacanestro Lomazzo
|
243 | 9.7 | 21 | |
Belloni Gabriele
C'97Villaguardia Basket
|
242 | 9.3 | 21 | |
Aiani Alberto
AF'85Basket Tavernerio
|
238 | 9.9 | 20 | |
Carrara Mattia
AP'91Masters Carate
|
235 | 9.0 | 20 | |
Carolo Marco
C'89Basket Seregno
|
234 | 9.0 | 19 | |
Mariani Matteo
PM'98Ussa Nova
|
233 | 9.7 | 21 | |
Losa Riccardo
AP'94Indipendente Appiano
|
228 | 8.8 | 21 | |
Bottinelli Luca
AF'89Indipendente Appiano
|
228 | 12.7 | 23 | |
Gazzola Alessandro
G'95Pallacanestro Figino Serenza
|
218 | 8.4 | 20 | |
Passero Davide
G'94Masters Carate
|
216 | 8.3 | 21 | |
Piva Tommaso
G'98Basket Tavernerio
|
211 | 9.6 | 21 | |
Beretta Simone
AP'93Olimpia Cadorago
|
211 | 10.6 | 30 | |
Pozzi Stefano Angelo
AF'88Pallacanestro Cabiate
|
209 | 8.4 | 19 | |
Bonvino Mattia
AF'95Basket Seregno
|
207 | 8.0 | 15 | |
Villa Nicholas
PM'95Basket Seregno
|
207 | 9.0 | 32 | |
D'Apolito Andrea
AP'98Ussa Nova
|
206 | 8.2 | 17 | |
Roselli Marco
C'95GS Paderno Dugnano
|
205 | 8.9 | 18 | |
Gafforelli Tommaso
G'89Pallacanestro Cabiate
|
203 | 8.5 | 18 | |
Sormani Andrea
PM'00Basket Tavernerio
|
200 | 9.5 | 18 | |
Galli Stefano
G'83Abc Pallacanestro Lomazzo
|
199 | 8.3 | 17 | |
Trassini Luca
PMU18Basket Bellusco
|
196 | 7.8 | 19 | |
Arnaboldi Alberto
G'98Pallacanestro Figino Serenza
|
192 | 8.0 | 17 | |
Foschini Federico
AF'98Basket Biassono
|
192 | 10.7 | 18 | |
Galletti Mattia
G'96Abc Pallacanestro Lomazzo
|
190 | 7.3 | 17 |