Primo Turno Play-Off Semifinali Finali
    
Mandello Lario
2
   
    
 
Mandello Lario
2
  
    
Ussa Nova
1
   
    
  
Mandello Lario
2
 
    
Canottieri Milano
1
   
    
 
Show Camp Corbetta
1
  
    
Show Camp Corbetta
2
   
    
   
Mandello Lario
    
Basket Venegono
2
   
    
 
Basket Venegono
2
  
    
C.B.B.A. Cologno Monzese
1
   
    
  
Basket Venegono
1
 
    
Masters Carate Brianza
0
   
    
 
Basket2014 Gussago
1
  
    
Basket2014 Gussago
2
   
    
    
    
O.S.L. Garbagnate
2
   
    
 
O.S.L. Garbagnate
2
  
    
Vismara Milano
0
   
    
  
O.S.L. Garbagnate
2
 
    
Quartiere S. Ambrogio
0
   
    
 
Basket Sarezzo
0
  
    
Basket Sarezzo
2
   
    
   
O.S.L. Garbagnate
    
Forze Vive Inzago
2
   
    
 
Forze Vive Inzago
2
  
    
La Sportiva Sondrio
0
   
    
  
Forze Vive Inzago
0
 
    
Indipendente Appiano
0
   
    
 
G. Bosco Abbiategrasso
1
  
    
G. Bosco Abbiategrasso
2
   
    
    
    
Malaspina Basket
2
   
    
 
Malaspina Basket
2
  
    
Ombriano Basket 2004
0
   
    
  
Malaspina Basket
0
 
    
BK Club Arlunese
2
   
    
 
BK Club Arlunese
1
  
    
Basket Lonate
1
   
    
   
Junior Basket Curtatone
    
Basket Seregno
2
   
    
 
Basket Seregno
0
  
    
Pro Vigevano Parona
0
   
    
  
Junior Basket Curtatone
2
 
    
Junior Basket Curtatone
2
   
    
 
Junior Basket Curtatone
2
  
    
Excelsior Bergamo
0
   
    
    
    
Nova BK Cava Manara
2
   
    
 
Nova BK Cava Manara
2
  
    
Basket 86 Caravaggio
0
   
    
  
Nova BK Cava Manara
2
 
    
Tazio Magni Gussola
2
   
    
 
Tazio Magni Gussola
1
  
    
Abc Pall. Lomazzo
0
   
    
   
Nova BK Cava Manara
    
A.S.A. Cinisello
2
   
    
 
A.S.A. Cinisello
0
  
    
Padernese Basket
1
   
    
  
Ardor Bollate
0
 
    
Scuola Basket Treviglio
0
   
    
 
Ardor Bollate
2
  
    
Ardor Bollate
2
   
    
    
    
Sanmaurense Pavia
2
   
    
 
Sanmaurense Pavia
2
  
    
Basket Vercurago
0
   
    
  
Sanmaurense Pavia
2
 
    
Basket Legnano
0
   
    
 
Cesano Seveso
0
  
    
Cesano Seveso
2
   
    
   
Sanmaurense Pavia
    
Ospitaletto Basket
2
   
    
 
Ospitaletto Basket
2
  
    
Basket Malnate
1
   
    
  
Ospitaletto Basket
0
 
    
La Torre Basket
0
   
    
 
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
0
  
    
Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
2
   
    
    
    
Basket Chiari
2
   
    
 
Basket Chiari
2
  
    
Sportlandia Tradate
0
   
    
  
Basket Chiari
1
 
    
Basket Biassono
2
   
    
 
Basket Biassono
1
  
    
Garegnano 1976 Milano
0
   
    
   
Settimo Basket
    
G.S. Giovanile Civatese
2
   
    
 
G.S. Giovanile Civatese
0
  
    
BK Paderno Dugnano
0
   
    
  
Settimo Basket
2
 
    
Settimo Basket
2
   
    
 
Settimo Basket
2
  
    
Leoniana Milano
1
   
    
    
    
 
   
    
 
 
  
    
 
   
    
  
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
 
  
    
 
   
    
   
    
 
   
    
 
 
  
    
 
   
    
  
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
 
  
    
 
   
    
    
    
 
   
    
 
 
  
    
 
   
    
  
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
 
  
    
 
   
    
   
    
 
   
    
 
 
  
    
 
   
    
  
 
 
    
 
   
    
 
 
  
    
 
   
    
    
Primo Turno Play-Off
Semifinali
Finali