# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Rondena Federico Silvio 186 23.3 44 38 play Settimo Basket
2 Di Munno Stefano 155 22.1 32 24 guardia Malaspina Basket
3 Cristofori Leonardo 132 18.9 25 21 ala piccola Forze Vive Inzago
4 Radaelli Stefano 127 14.1 23 20 guardia Mandello Lario
5 Bisognin Stefano 126 14.0 22 27 ala forte Basket Venegono
6 Beretta Giorgio 124 13.8 21 35 ala piccola Basket Venegono
7 Allegri Alessio 119 19.8 27 37 ala forte O.S.L. Garbagnate
8 Riboli Simone 114 19.0 30 21 ala piccola O.S.L. Garbagnate
9 Curti Mattia 113 14.1 20 25 ala forte Basket Chiari
10 Morse Demerick 106 15.1 26 21 guardia Forze Vive Inzago
11 Acerni Amedeo 103 12.9 23 22 ala piccola Settimo Basket
12 Lottatori Leandro 102 14.6 26 33 guardia Ospitaletto Basket
13 Poggiolini Riccardo 100 11.1 19 33 guardia Basket Venegono
14 Gatti Simone 99 19.8 24 25 ala forte Basket Club Arlunese
15 Colombo Riccardo Luigi 97 13.9 29 26 centro Malaspina Basket
16 Natta Domenico 96 13.7 23 23 ala piccola Nova Basket Cava Manara
17 Marangoni Gabriele 93 11.6 31 23 guardia Settimo Basket
18 Moalli Nicolas 92 10.2 24 24 play Basket Venegono
19 Asan Maximiliano Adrian 91 15.2 26 29 play Junior Basket Curtatone
20 Marcone Filippo 91 18.2 25 19 play G. Bosco Abbiategrasso
21 Maina Roberto 89 14.8 24 33 centro O.S.L. Garbagnate
22 Crippa Michele 87 9.7 15 22 centro Mandello Lario
23 Curti Andrea 87 10.9 16 20 ala piccola Basket Chiari
24 Moreno Maximiliano 86 14.3 24 38 play Junior Basket Curtatone
25 Corti Pieralberto 86 17.2 24 32 guardia Basket2014 Gussago
26 Fossati Roberto 85 14.2 26 41 play Sanmaurense Pavia
27 Paduano Simone 85 9.4 15 35 play Mandello Lario
28 Cagner Marco 84 14.0 24 28 ala piccola Show Camp Corbetta
29 Marrazzo Giacomo 83 9.2 15 22 guardia Mandello Lario
30 Bonomi Alessandro Michele 79 11.3 18 26 ala piccola Malaspina Basket
31 Passerini Marco Elia 77 11.0 19 25 ala piccola Forze Vive Inzago
32 Orlandi Massimiliano 77 15.4 27 19 guardia G. Bosco Abbiategrasso
33 Crescini Diego 76 10.9 17 32 guardia Ospitaletto Basket
34 Famurewa Steven Oluwafemi I. 76 12.7 19 24 centro Sanmaurense Pavia
35 Bianco Antonio 75 8.3 20 26 guardia Basket Venegono
36 Villa Jacopo 75 10.7 20 24 ala forte Nova Basket Cava Manara
37 Montagna Roberto 70 14.0 18 36 ala forte A.S.A. Cinisello
38 Piotto Gravena Pedro 70 11.7 17 22 ala forte Ardor Bollate
39 Anghileri Luca 70 7.8 14 26 ala piccola Mandello Lario
40 Colombini Paolo 69 11.5 21 25 guardia Basket Club Arlunese
41 Barrotta Alessio 68 11.3 15 U18 ala piccola Junior Basket Curtatone
42 Niang Papa Ibrahima 67 7.4 12 23 ala piccola Mandello Lario
43 Casadei Alberto 66 9.4 15 24 ala piccola Nova Basket Cava Manara
44 Panzeri Fabio 66 16.5 30 35 guardia G.S. Giovanile Civatese
45 Castagna Daniele 65 16.3 28 27 guardia G.S. Giovanile Civatese
46 Zangrandi Daniele 65 8.1 19 24 guardia Basket Chiari
47 Zucchetti Simone 65 10.8 16 20 centro Ardor Bollate
48 Protti Stefano 64 12.8 21 32 guardia A.S.A. Cinisello
49 Lamanna Raffaele 64 16.0 25 22 guardia Basket2014 Gussago
50 Lacchè Cristiano 63 10.5 13 20 ala piccola Basket Club Arlunese