# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Rondena Federico Silvio 135 27.0 44 38 play Settimo Basket
2 Di Munno Stefano 91 22.8 30 24 guardia Malaspina Basket
3 Bisognin Stefano 89 14.8 22 27 ala forte Basket Venegono
4 Corti Pieralberto 86 17.2 24 32 guardia Basket2014 Gussago
5 Radaelli Stefano 85 14.2 23 20 guardia Mandello Lario
6 Cagner Marco 84 14.0 24 28 ala piccola Show Camp Corbetta
7 Beretta Giorgio 81 13.5 19 35 ala piccola Basket Venegono
8 Lottatori Leandro 78 15.6 26 33 guardia Ospitaletto Basket
9 Curti Mattia 78 15.6 20 25 ala forte Basket Chiari
10 Marangoni Gabriele 78 15.6 31 23 guardia Settimo Basket
11 Riboli Simone 75 18.8 23 21 ala piccola O.S.L. Garbagnate
12 Gatti Simone 75 18.8 23 25 ala forte BK Club Arlunese
13 Marcone Filippo 74 18.5 25 19 play G. Bosco Abbiategrasso
14 Natta Domenico 74 14.8 23 23 ala piccola Nova BK Cava Manara
15 Allegri Alessio 73 18.3 27 37 ala forte O.S.L. Garbagnate
16 Poggiolini Riccardo 71 11.8 19 33 guardia Basket Venegono
17 Asan Maximiliano Adrian 71 17.8 26 29 play Junior Basket Curtatone
18 Montagna Roberto 70 14.0 18 36 ala forte A.S.A. Cinisello
19 Cristofori Leonardo 69 17.3 23 21 ala piccola Forze Vive Inzago
20 Orlandi Massimiliano 69 17.3 27 19 guardia G. Bosco Abbiategrasso
21 Panzeri Fabio 66 16.5 30 35 guardia G.S. Giovanile Civatese
22 Acerni Amedeo 66 13.2 23 22 ala piccola Settimo Basket
23 Castagna Daniele 65 16.3 28 27 guardia G.S. Giovanile Civatese
24 Bianco Antonio 65 10.8 20 26 guardia Basket Venegono
25 Protti Stefano 64 12.8 21 32 guardia A.S.A. Cinisello
26 Lamanna Raffaele 64 16.0 25 22 guardia Basket2014 Gussago
27 Colombini Paolo 61 12.2 21 25 guardia BK Club Arlunese
28 Usardi Andrea 61 20.3 26 22 play Canottieri Milano
29 Maina Roberto 61 15.3 24 33 centro O.S.L. Garbagnate
30 Caglio Federico 60 15.0 26 25 play Cesano Seveso
31 Curti Andrea 60 12.0 16 20 ala piccola Basket Chiari
32 Verzellesi Nicola 59 11.8 19 30 play Tazio Magni Gussola
33 Moalli Nicolas 59 9.8 15 24 play Basket Venegono
34 Milanesi Andrea 58 14.5 22 28 play Basket Sarezzo
35 Morse Demerick James 58 14.5 26 21 guardia Forze Vive Inzago
36 Villa Jacopo 58 11.6 20 24 ala forte Nova BK Cava Manara
37 Mazza Alex 58 11.6 26 23 ala piccola Tazio Magni Gussola
38 Petrolini Manuel 57 11.4 16 24 ala forte Tazio Magni Gussola
39 Famurewa Steven Oluwafemi I. 57 14.3 19 24 centro Sanmaurense Pavia
40 Cusani Francesco 57 19.0 22 31 ala piccola Leoniana Milano
41 Marrazzo Giacomo 57 9.5 15 22 guardia Mandello Lario
42 Crescini Diego 56 11.2 17 32 guardia Ospitaletto Basket
43 Delacruz 56 11.2 16 ruolo Basket2014 Gussago
44 Gianotti Davide 56 14.0 30 29 guardia Basket Seregno
45 Meda Fabrizio 56 9.3 13 34 ala piccola Show Camp Corbetta
46 Parlato Riccardo 55 11.0 16 31 play Basket Biassono
47 Sala Alberto 55 13.8 22 27 ala forte Basket Seregno
48 Lacchè Cristiano 55 11.0 13 20 ala piccola BK Club Arlunese
49 Bazzo Federico 54 13.5 20 22 centro Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
50 Crippa Michele 54 9.0 15 22 centro Mandello Lario