# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Di Munno Stefano 483 20.1 27 24 guardia Malaspina Basket
2 Cristofori Leonardo 391 15.6 32 21 ala piccola Forze Vive Inzago
3 Marchesi Daniele 383 16.0 30 27 ala piccola Basket 84 Cassina D. P.
4 Usardi Andrea 374 15.0 29 22 play Canottieri Milano
5 Carmagnola Andrea 346 13.8 29 25 guardia C.B.B.A. Cologno Monzese
6 Trifilo Francesco 326 13.0 27 30 guardia Garegnano Milano
7 Morse Demerick 319 12.8 24 21 guardia Forze Vive Inzago
8 De Pasquale Manuel 311 12.0 25 30 play Mojazza Milano
9 Pesavento Marco 310 18.2 39 25 ala piccola Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
10 Terzi Luca 308 12.8 25 24 ala piccola Pallacanestro San Pio X Milano
11 Montagna Roberto 307 11.8 26 36 ala forte A.S.A. Cinisello
12 Monzani Marcello Maria 289 11.6 24 26 play Pallacanestro San Pio X Milano
13 Colombo Riccardo Luigi 289 11.6 26 26 centro Malaspina Basket
14 Bazzo Federico 266 11.1 22 22 centro Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
15 Trombini Emilio 265 13.9 26 28 guardia Garegnano Milano
16 Marnetto Gabriel 252 11.0 19 19 guardia Mojazza Milano
17 Colombo Andrea 246 10.3 19 24 guardia Vismara Milano
18 Baroncini Enrico 244 9.4 18 31 centro A.S.A. Cinisello
19 Chiani Giacomo 241 9.3 19 31 ala forte Vismara Milano
20 Colombo Davide 237 9.1 18 25 guardia Mojazza Milano
21 Protti Stefano 237 9.1 18 32 guardia A.S.A. Cinisello
22 Brambilla Isacco 236 9.1 22 27 play Basket 84 Cassina D. P.
23 Magni Andrea Luca 234 9.8 19 27 ala forte C.B.B.A. Cologno Monzese
24 Niang Djibril 231 10.0 18 22 ala forte Garegnano Milano
25 Biase Andrea 228 9.9 20 28 ala forte A.S.A. Cinisello
26 Arrigo Antonio Alexander 227 9.9 19 22 ala piccola Politecnico 1863 Milano
27 Bonomi Alessandro Michele 226 9.0 19 26 ala piccola Malaspina Basket
28 Fiorani Gianluca 224 9.3 19 22 guardia Garegnano Milano
29 Piatti Michele 223 12.4 22 19 ala piccola Urania Milano
30 Grimaldi Riccardo 217 12.8 29 U18 play Urania Milano
31 Milani Pietro 216 9.0 19 33 centro C.B.B.A. Cologno Monzese
32 Motta Filippo 216 8.3 15 24 ala piccola Forze Vive Inzago
33 Ravasi Marco 213 10.7 33 28 ala piccola Basket 84 Cassina D. P.
34 Manzoni Fabio 208 9.9 17 23 guardia C.B.B.A. Cologno Monzese
35 Giuseppetti Damiano 207 8.0 18 21 ala piccola Gamma Basket Segrate
36 Passerini Marco Elia 199 8.0 24 25 ala piccola Forze Vive Inzago
37 De Giusti Nicola 198 11.6 23 23 play Politecnico 1863 Milano
38 Dal Bianco Marco Enrico 196 8.9 19 33 guardia C.B.B.A. Cologno Monzese
39 Buga Andrea 193 7.4 25 35 guardia A.S.A. Cinisello
40 Gandola Tommaso 193 8.0 18 28 centro Canottieri Milano
41 Ciancio Tommaso 193 8.8 25 22 ala piccola Forze Vive Inzago
42 Tagliapietra Enrico 193 16.1 27 20 guardia Politecnico 1863 Milano
43 Muratore Simone 192 11.3 21 28 ala piccola Pallacanestro San Pio X Milano
44 Cozzi Alberto 189 7.3 13 27 centro Basket 84 Cassina D. P.
45 Raffaele Stefano 187 7.2 13 27 ala forte Mojazza Milano
46 Brunetti Lorenzo 184 7.7 18 24 play C.B.B.A. Cologno Monzese
47 Leonardi Lorenzo 181 10.6 18 34 ala piccola Canottieri Milano
48 Magnani Matteo 177 9.3 18 25 guardia Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
49 Pirola Enrico Maria 174 7.6 16 21 guardia Mojazza Milano
50 Brambillasca Pietro 173 7.9 24 29 ala piccola Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola