CLASSIFICA MARCATORI Serie D Maschile Lombardia 2018-2019

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Di Munno Stefano
G'95Malaspina Basket
483 20.1 27
2 Cristofori Leonardo
AP'98Forze Vive Inzago
391 15.6 32
3 Marchesi Daniele
AP'92CM84 Cassina De' Pecchi
383 16.0 30
4 Usardi Andrea
PM'97Canottieri Milano
374 15.0 29
5 Carmagnola Andrea
G'94C.B.B.A. Cologno Monzese
346 13.8 29
6 Trifilò Francesco
G'89Garegnano Milano
326 13.0 27
7 Morse Demerick
G'98Forze Vive Inzago
319 12.8 24
8 De Pasquale Manuel
PM'89Mojazza Milano
311 12.0 25
9 Pesavento Marco
AP'94Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
310 18.2 39
10 Terzi Luca
AP'95Pallacanestro San Pio X Milano
308 12.8 25
11 Montagna Roberto
AF'83A.S.A. Cinisello
307 11.8 26
12 Monzani Marcello Maria
PM'93Pallacanestro San Pio X Milano
289 11.6 24
13 Colombo Riccardo Luigi
C'93Malaspina Basket
289 11.6 26
14 Bazzo Federico
C'97Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
266 11.1 22
15 Trombini Emilio
G'91Garegnano Milano
265 13.9 26
16 Marnetto Gabriel
G'00Mojazza Milano
252 11.0 19
17 Colombo Andrea
G'95Vismara Milano
246 10.3 19
18 Baroncini Enrico
C'88A.S.A. Cinisello
244 9.4 18
19 Chiani Giacomo
AF'88Vismara Milano
241 9.3 19
20 Protti Stefano
G'87A.S.A. Cinisello
237 9.1 18
21 Colombo Davide
G'94Mojazza Milano
237 9.1 18
22 Brambilla Isacco
PM'92CM84 Cassina De' Pecchi
236 9.1 22
23 Magni Andrea Luca
AF'92C.B.B.A. Cologno Monzese
234 9.8 19
24 Niang Djibril
AF'97Garegnano Milano
231 10.0 18
25 Biase Andrea
AF'91A.S.A. Cinisello
228 9.9 20
26 Arrigo Antonio Alexander
AP'97Politecnico 1863 Milano
227 9.9 19
27 Bonomi Alessandro Michele
AP'93Malaspina Basket
226 9.0 19
28 Fiorani Gianluca
G'97Garegnano Milano
224 9.3 19
29 Piatti Michele
AP'00Urania Milano
223 12.4 22
30 Grimaldi Riccardo
PMU18Urania Milano
217 12.8 29
31 Milani Pietro
C'86C.B.B.A. Cologno Monzese
216 9.0 19
32 Motta Filippo
AP'95Forze Vive Inzago
216 8.3 15
33 Ravasi Marco
AP'91CM84 Cassina De' Pecchi
213 10.7 33
34 Manzoni Fabio
G'96C.B.B.A. Cologno Monzese
208 9.9 17
35 Giuseppetti Damiano
AP'98Gamma Basket Segrate
207 8.0 18
36 Passerini Marco Elia
AP'94Forze Vive Inzago
199 8.0 24
37 De Giusti Nicola
PM'96Politecnico 1863 Milano
198 11.6 23
38 Dal Bianco Marco Enrico
G'86C.B.B.A. Cologno Monzese
196 8.9 19
39 Tagliapietra Enrico
G'99Politecnico 1863 Milano
193 16.1 27
40 Buga Andrea
G'84A.S.A. Cinisello
193 7.4 25
41 Gandola Tommaso
C'91Canottieri Milano
193 8.0 18
42 Ciancio Tommaso
AP'97Forze Vive Inzago
193 8.8 25
43 Muratore Simone
AP'91Pallacanestro San Pio X Milano
192 11.3 21
44 Cozzi Alberto
C'92CM84 Cassina De' Pecchi
189 7.3 13
45 Raffaele Stefano
AF'92Mojazza Milano
187 7.2 13
46 Brunetti Lorenzo
PM'95C.B.B.A. Cologno Monzese
184 7.7 18
47 Leonardi Lorenzo
AP'85Canottieri Milano
181 10.6 18
48 Magnani Matteo
G'94Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
177 9.3 18
49 Pirola Enrico Maria
G'98Mojazza Milano
174 7.6 16
50 Saladini Andrea
G'96Gamma Basket Segrate
173 6.7 20