# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Rondena Federico Silvio 339 19.9 29 38 play Settimo Basket
2 Piantini 331 23.6 37 ala piccola Basket Legnano
3 Riboli Simone 308 17.1 23 21 ala piccola O.S.L. Garbagnate
4 Allegri Alessio 305 19.1 28 37 ala forte O.S.L. Garbagnate
5 Sandrinelli Luca 286 16.8 32 22 guardia Limax Clivio
6 Bisognin Stefano 284 15.8 25 27 ala forte Basket Venegono
7 Maina Roberto 245 13.6 29 33 centro O.S.L. Garbagnate
8 Calzavara Andrea 240 16.0 41 U18 ala piccola Campus Varese
9 Poggiolini Riccardo 227 14.2 23 33 guardia Basket Venegono
10 Giadini Andrea 224 13.2 31 34 ala piccola Cassano Magnago
11 Acerni Amedeo 220 12.2 21 22 ala piccola Settimo Basket
12 Portaluppi Nicolò 212 11.8 23 28 ala piccola Basket Legnano
13 Trentini Giorgio 209 12.3 22 U18 centro Campus Varese
14 Del Bosco Samuele 208 12.2 29 21 guardia Basket Malnate
15 Santimone Andrea Paolo 206 12.1 25 27 guardia O.S.L. Garbagnate
16 Bianchi Stefano 206 13.7 27 25 play Limax Clivio
17 Marangoni Gabriele 198 11.0 21 23 guardia Settimo Basket
18 Moalli Nicolas 197 10.9 27 24 play Basket Venegono
19 Clerici Riccardo 195 12.2 24 23 guardia Draghi Gorlazy
20 Toia Stefano 190 12.7 22 23 ala forte Basket Lonate
21 Mottini Andrea 189 13.5 30 20 guardia Campus Varese
22 Marazzini Giacomo 185 11.6 27 19 guardia Junior Knights Legnano
23 Grazi Alessandro 173 9.6 15 28 play Basket Malnate
24 Mariani Stefano 172 10.1 24 29 guardia Basket Lonate
25 Moretti Edoardo 170 11.3 26 21 ala piccola La Sportiva Gavirate
26 Giuliani Thomas 167 11.1 24 30 guardia Basket Malnate
27 Bardi Alessandro 163 9.1 26 24 guardia Cassano Magnago
28 Intravaia Daniele 161 11.5 17 30 ala piccola Basket Lonate
29 Zucchetti Simone 158 9.9 16 20 centro Ardor Bollate
30 Redepaolini Davide 158 9.3 18 31 ala forte Basket Venegono
31 Ciapponi Nicolas 154 8.6 22 20 play Sportlandia Tradate
32 Piotto Gravena Pedro 154 9.1 16 22 ala forte Ardor Bollate
33 Zocchi Paolo 153 8.5 20 37 ala forte Sportlandia Tradate
34 Balzaretti Mattia 151 8.4 21 21 play Sportlandia Tradate
35 Beretta Giorgio 148 10.6 26 35 ala piccola Basket Venegono
36 Aspesani Manuel 144 8.5 14 21 ala forte Draghi Gorlazy
37 Turano Antonio 143 7.9 16 27 guardia Basket Lonate
38 Vanoli Davide 141 7.8 21 37 play Cassano Magnago
39 Leotta Tommaso 140 8.8 16 21 ala piccola Junior Knights Legnano
40 Ripamonti Pietro 139 7.7 17 21 play O.S.L. Garbagnate
41 Bianco Manfredi 138 9.9 18 27 ala piccola La Sportiva Gavirate
42 Bernasconi Pietro 138 8.1 27 24 guardia Limax Clivio
43 Cimorelli Liam 138 8.6 15 22 ala forte Ardor Bollate
44 Mazzucco Riccardo 130 7.6 15 21 play Junior Knights Legnano
45 Kapedani Ermal 130 10.0 18 34 centro Basket Legnano
46 Laudi Fabio 129 12.9 25 28 guardia Sportlandia Tradate
47 Montalbetti Matteo 127 7.1 15 29 centro Cassano Magnago
48 Lattuada Andrea 126 9.0 18 28 play Basket Legnano
49 Rocca Gabriele 125 13.9 25 36 ala piccola Cassano Magnago
50 Panizza Giorgio 123 7.2 16 21 ala forte Junior Knights Legnano