# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Inoa Piantini Rhalf Bryant 536 23.3 37 31 ala piccola Basket Legnano
2 Rondena Federico Silvio 471 19.6 30 38 play Settimo Basket
3 Riboli Simone 457 17.6 27 21 ala piccola O.S.L. Garbagnate
4 Calzavara Andrea 416 18.9 41 U18 guardia Campus Varese
5 Allegri Alessio 398 18.1 28 37 ala forte O.S.L. Garbagnate
6 Sandrinelli Luca 386 14.8 32 22 guardia Limax Clivio
7 Bisognin Stefano 364 14.0 25 27 ala forte Basket Venegono
8 Bianchi Stefano 364 15.2 27 25 play Limax Clivio
9 Maina Roberto 353 13.6 29 33 centro O.S.L. Garbagnate
10 Giadini Andrea 346 13.8 36 34 ala piccola Cassano Magnago
11 Toia Stefano 319 13.9 31 23 ala forte Basket Lonate
12 Acerni Amedeo 317 12.7 24 22 ala piccola Settimo Basket
13 Marangoni Gabriele 310 11.9 24 23 guardia Settimo Basket
14 Clerici Riccardo 304 13.2 29 23 guardia Draghi Gorlazy
15 Santimone Andrea Paolo 290 11.6 25 27 guardia O.S.L. Garbagnate
16 Portaluppi Nicolò 277 10.7 23 28 ala piccola Basket Legnano
17 Piotto Gravena Pedro 274 10.5 18 22 ala forte Ardor Bollate
18 Moalli Nicolas 271 10.4 27 24 play Basket Venegono
19 Moretti Edoardo 267 11.6 27 21 ala piccola La Sportiva Gavirate
20 Del Bosco Samuele 261 11.9 29 21 guardia Basket Malnate
21 Grazi Alessandro 260 10.0 21 28 play Basket Malnate
22 Intravaia Daniele 256 12.2 22 30 ala piccola Basket Lonate
23 Giuliani Thomas 246 10.7 24 30 guardia Basket Malnate
24 Beretta Giorgio 239 11.4 26 35 ala piccola Basket Venegono
25 Ciapponi Nicolas 235 9.0 22 20 play Sportlandia Tradate
26 Bernasconi Pietro 232 8.9 27 24 guardia Limax Clivio
27 Panizza Giorgio 231 9.2 22 21 ala forte Junior Knights Legnano
28 Cimorelli Liam 230 9.2 16 22 ala forte Ardor Bollate
29 Zocchi Paolo 229 8.8 23 37 ala forte Sportlandia Tradate
30 Mariani Stefano 227 9.9 24 29 guardia Basket Lonate
31 Poggiolini Riccardo 227 13.4 23 33 guardia Basket Venegono
32 Trentini Giorgio 226 11.9 22 U18 centro Campus Varese
33 Bardi Alessandro 225 8.7 26 24 guardia Cassano Magnago
34 Redepaolini Davide 216 9.0 18 31 ala forte Basket Venegono
35 Bianco Antonio 215 8.6 29 26 guardia Basket Venegono
36 Aspesani Manuel 214 8.6 19 21 ala forte Draghi Gorlazy
37 Ripamonti Pietro 212 8.2 17 21 play O.S.L. Garbagnate
38 Mottini Andrea 211 12.4 30 20 guardia Campus Varese
39 Laudi Fabio 210 11.7 25 28 guardia Sportlandia Tradate
40 Marazzini Giacomo 209 10.5 27 19 guardia Junior Knights Legnano
41 Rocca Gabriele 208 12.2 25 36 ala piccola Cassano Magnago
42 Grassi Filippo Andrea 204 8.5 19 28 centro Cassano Magnago
43 Kapedani Ermal 203 9.7 18 34 centro Basket Legnano
44 Balzaretti Mattia 194 7.8 21 21 play Sportlandia Tradate
45 Zucchetti Simone 192 8.7 16 20 centro Ardor Bollate
46 Vanoli Davide 192 7.7 21 37 play Cassano Magnago
47 Montalbetti Matteo 191 7.3 17 29 centro Cassano Magnago
48 D'Andria Michele 188 8.5 15 28 ala forte Basket Malnate
49 Turano Antonio 181 7.0 16 27 guardia Basket Lonate
50 Moretti Lorenzo 180 7.8 25 22 ala piccola La Sportiva Gavirate