# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Castagna Daniele 483 18.6 33 27 guardia G.S. Giovanile Civatese
2 Rotta Riccardo 379 15.8 29 23 ala piccola Centro BK Pescate
3 Radaelli Stefano 326 13.6 30 20 guardia Mandello Lario
4 Allevi Alessandro 321 12.8 28 20 ala piccola Basket Vercurago
5 Ciani Gabriele 318 12.7 22 22 ala forte Basket 86 Caravaggio
6 Benvenuti Mattia 309 12.9 26 20 play La Sportiva Sondrio
7 Ratti Andrea Enrico 305 13.9 33 20 play Basket Vercurago
8 Corti Andrea 296 11.4 23 26 ala forte G.S. Giovanile Civatese
9 Turco Matteo 289 12.0 23 28 play Basket 86 Caravaggio
10 Erba Roberto 286 11.9 28 21 play Scuola Basket Treviglio
11 Castelletti Fabio 285 11.9 25 34 guardia La Torre Basket
12 Chies Davide 284 14.9 26 28 guardia Basket Cologno
13 Perego Mattia 283 12.3 27 21 play Basket Cologno
14 Bonfanti Jacopo 275 11.0 22 U18 guardia Basket Nibionno
15 Gualandris Luca 268 13.4 26 35 guardia Basket Verdello
16 Cremaschi Giorgio 261 10.4 27 U18 guardia Alto Sebino Rogno
17 Cortinovis Cristian 261 10.0 19 21 guardia La Torre Basket
18 Kaho Guy Rodolphe 261 17.4 29 35 guardia Ars Rovagnate
19 Ripamonti Luca 258 10.3 25 22 ala forte Ars Rovagnate
20 Invernizzi Davide 258 10.8 21 19 play Scuola Basket Treviglio
21 Badoni Cristian 256 10.7 20 21 ala forte Scuola Basket Treviglio
22 Cremaschi Marco 254 10.2 22 19 ala piccola Alto Sebino Rogno
23 Pentchev Bogdan 249 9.6 18 33 ala forte La Sportiva Sondrio
24 Santinelli Matteo 243 9.7 16 23 guardia La Torre Basket
25 Sironi Alberto 242 11.0 20 25 ala forte Excelsior Bergamo
26 Codevilla Emanuele 240 10.0 18 27 centro Scuola Basket Treviglio
27 Verri Paolo 236 9.4 26 23 guardia Basket 86 Caravaggio
28 Milanesi Stefano 233 9.3 16 22 centro Basket Verdello
29 Tramarin Emanuele 232 9.7 23 U18 guardia Basket Nibionno
30 Merisio Claudio 231 8.9 26 23 ala piccola Basket Cologno
31 Marrazzo Giacomo 230 10.5 17 22 guardia Mandello Lario
32 Ghilardi Cesare 228 8.8 20 29 centro Basket 86 Caravaggio
33 Xausa Alessandro 228 9.1 26 25 ala forte Excelsior Bergamo
34 Triulzi Federico 227 10.8 26 33 play La Sportiva Sondrio
35 Ghirlandi Lorenzo 217 10.9 22 19 play Basket Vercurago
36 Manzoni Giorgio 216 8.3 19 24 ala piccola Basket 86 Caravaggio
37 Nisoli Daniele 216 8.6 21 30 ala piccola Basket Verdello
38 Foresti Andrea 210 9.5 21 20 guardia Excelsior Bergamo
39 Villa Filippo 204 7.8 17 U18 play Alto Sebino Rogno
40 Valsecchi Daniele 203 8.5 19 22 ala piccola G.S. Giovanile Civatese
41 Chiesura Alessandro Ruben 199 8.3 22 27 play Basket Cologno
42 Galli Daniele 197 7.9 17 24 play G.S. Giovanile Civatese
43 Ravanelli Matteo 195 7.8 20 22 play Basket Verdello
44 Borghesi Alessandro 193 8.0 17 U18 play Basket Nibionno
45 Francioni Massimiliano 192 7.7 15 41 centro Basket Cologno
46 Brambilla Davide 191 9.6 23 23 centro Basket Nibionno
47 Consonni Emanuele 190 7.3 18 22 play G.S. Giovanile Civatese
48 Frigerio Claudio 190 7.9 19 24 guardia Basket Nibionno
49 Sala Simone 189 8.2 26 39 play Ars Rovagnate
50 Orsi Luca 188 8.2 20 25 centro La Sportiva Sondrio