# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Castagna Daniele 161 17.9 28 26 guardia G.S. Giovanile Civatese
2 Rota Riccardo 144 16.0 29 22 ala piccola Centro BK Pescate
3 Castelletti Fabio 142 12.9 25 33 guardia La Torre Basket
4 Radaelli Stefano 141 12.8 30 19 guardia Mandello Lario
5 Ciani Gabriele 140 14.0 21 21 ala forte Basket 86 Caravaggio
6 Chies Davide 132 13.2 20 27 guardia Basket Cologno
7 Cremaschi Giorgio 131 11.9 27 U18 guardia Alto Sebino Rogno
8 Bonfanti Jacopo 125 13.9 20 guardia Basket Nibionno
9 Erba Roberto 124 12.4 18 20 play Scuola Basket Treviglio
10 Invernizzi Davide 122 12.2 21 18 play Scuola Basket Treviglio
11 Ratti Andrea Enrico 119 13.2 33 19 play Basket Vercurago
12 Merisio Claudio 118 11.8 26 22 ala piccola Basket Cologno
13 Corti Andrea 117 13.0 23 25 ala forte G.S. Giovanile Civatese
14 Ghirlandi Lorenzo 117 11.7 19 18 play Basket Vercurago
15 Badoni Cristian 116 11.6 20 20 ala forte Scuola Basket Treviglio
16 Cremaschi Marco 115 10.5 22 18 ala piccola Alto Sebino Rogno
17 Pentchev Bogdan 114 10.4 18 32 ala forte La Sportiva Sondrio
18 Benvenuti Mattia 114 11.4 26 19 play La Sportiva Sondrio
19 Allevi Alessandro 111 11.1 18 19 ala piccola Basket Vercurago
20 Locatelli Luca 110 10.0 18 21 play La Torre Basket
21 Turco Matteo 105 10.5 20 27 play Basket 86 Caravaggio
22 Baggi Matteo 105 13.1 23 24 guardia La Sportiva Sondrio
23 Ripamonti Luca 104 11.6 25 21 ala forte Ars Rovagnate
24 Tramarin Emanuele 101 11.2 23 U18 guardia Basket Nibionno
25 Ravanelli Matteo 100 10.0 20 21 play Basket Verdello
26 Milanesi Stefano 99 9.9 16 21 centro Basket Verdello
27 Perego Mattia 96 12.0 17 20 play Basket Cologno
28 Santinelli Matteo 95 9.5 14 22 guardia La Torre Basket
29 Tavola Diego 94 9.4 20 33 guardia Mandello Lario
30 Lomasto Marco 92 9.2 13 18 guardia Basket Vercurago
31 Cortinovis Cristian 91 8.3 14 20 guardia La Torre Basket
32 Borghesi Alessandro 91 10.1 17 U18 play Basket Nibionno
33 Previtali Paolo 91 9.1 17 35 ala forte La Torre Basket
34 Corna Attilio 90 9.0 14 36 centro Basket Verdello
35 Verri Paolo 89 8.9 20 22 guardia Basket 86 Caravaggio
36 Longhi Omar 89 8.1 13 21 centro Centro BK Pescate
37 Marrazzo Giacomo 89 11.1 15 21 guardia Mandello Lario
38 Triulzi Federico 86 10.8 15 32 play La Sportiva Sondrio
39 Valsecchi Daniele 85 10.6 19 21 ala piccola G.S. Giovanile Civatese
40 Spinelli Marco 84 8.4 20 26 ala piccola La Torre Basket
41 Villa Filippo 84 7.6 17 U18 play Alto Sebino Rogno
42 Xausa Alessandro 83 10.4 18 24 ala forte Excelsior Bergamo
43 Nisoli Daniele 83 8.3 19 29 ala piccola Basket Verdello
44 Paduano Simone 82 10.3 17 34 play Mandello Lario
45 Frigerio Claudio 82 9.1 19 23 guardia Basket Nibionno
46 Ghilardi Cesare 79 7.9 20 28 centro Basket 86 Caravaggio
47 Sironi Alberto 79 9.9 20 24 ala forte Excelsior Bergamo
48 Orsi Luca 79 7.9 17 24 centro La Sportiva Sondrio
49 Codevilla Emanuele 78 7.8 17 26 centro Scuola Basket Treviglio
50 Mazzieri Alessandro 76 8.4 14 28 guardia Centro BK Pescate