Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Playoff Silver– C Silver Maschile Lombardia 2022-2023
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Frontini Giovanni
AP'94Basket Legnano
|
121 | 13.4 | 24 | |
Lamia Giorgio
PM'02Basket Corsico
|
117 | 16.7 | 23 | |
Kisonga Alexandre Joao
C'84Basket Corsico
|
111 | 13.9 | 22 | |
Occhetta Francesco
PM'99G.S. Casorate
|
100 | 14.3 | 29 | |
Roljic Luka
G'97Basket Casalmaggiore
|
100 | 20.0 | 25 | |
Najafi Massimo
PM'02Pol. Varedo
|
99 | 9.9 | 20 | |
Hamadi Giosuè
G'96Basket Legnano
|
99 | 14.1 | 24 | |
Monguzzi Francesco
AP'99Team 86 Villasanta
|
98 | 10.9 | 19 | |
Farinatti Luca
AF'94Bottanuco Basket
|
96 | 13.7 | 18 | |
Spreafico Alessandro
G'90Pol. Varedo
|
94 | 9.4 | 25 | |
Bernardi Gioele
PM'99G.S. Casorate
|
94 | 11.8 | 23 | |
Anelli Nicholas
AF'96Basket Corsico
|
92 | 11.5 | 16 | |
Puricelli Daniele
C'94G.S. Casorate
|
92 | 11.5 | 22 | |
Stillo Francesco
G'01Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
92 | 11.5 | 15 | |
Foschini Federico
AF'98Pol. Varedo
|
88 | 8.8 | 18 | |
Gatti Simone
AF'94Ardens Sedriano
|
88 | 12.6 | 26 | |
Pagani Emanuele Antonio
AF'88Team 86 Villasanta
|
86 | 12.3 | 23 | |
Rinke Andreas
G'97Basket Legnano
|
84 | 9.3 | 22 | |
Trentini Claudio
AF'98Pallacanestro Cerro Maggiore
|
84 | 14.0 | 18 | |
Bonvini Luca
AP'02OB4 Ombriano Basket
|
83 | 11.9 | 19 | |
Raskovic Marko
C'86Basket Casalmaggiore
|
82 | 16.4 | 24 | |
Bellotti Giorgio
C'90G.S. Casorate
|
80 | 10.0 | 23 | |
Del Barba Alessandro
PM'00ASM70 Morbegno
|
79 | 13.2 | 24 | |
Meroni Aron
G'99Pol. Varedo
|
75 | 7.5 | 15 | |
Aledjou Mouhammed
G'97Pol. Varedo
|
75 | 8.3 | 12 | |
Allevi Alessandro
AP'99Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
75 | 9.4 | 17 | |
Bandera Gianluca
AP'89Ardens Sedriano
|
75 | 10.7 | 21 | |
Castiglioni Julian
PM'97Team 86 Villasanta
|
74 | 8.2 | 17 | |
Turano Federico
G'96Basket Legnano
|
73 | 8.1 | 14 | |
Ghislandi Thomas
AF'94OB4 Ombriano Basket
|
71 | 10.1 | 17 | |
Smaniotto Simone
PM'91Casa della Gioventù Erba
|
70 | 8.8 | 13 | |
Assoni Andrea
C'96Basket Chiari
|
69 | 13.8 | 19 | |
Rossi Manuel
PM'97Pallacanestro Cerro Maggiore
|
67 | 11.2 | 18 | |
Caccianiga Stefano
AP'94Rams Daverio
|
67 | 11.2 | 27 | |
Pontisso Stefano
G'93NB Aironi Robbio
|
67 | 13.4 | 21 | |
Pozzi Edoardo
AF'98NB Aironi Robbio
|
66 | 13.2 | 23 | |
Casati Simone
G'91Fortitudo Busnago
|
66 | 22.0 | 32 | |
Crosby Evan Eduard
AF'95Pol. Varedo
|
65 | 6.5 | 10 | |
Mladjenovic Marko
AF'98Team 86 Villasanta
|
65 | 8.1 | 14 | |
Donati Francesco
G'02OB4 Ombriano Basket
|
65 | 9.3 | 19 | |
Leggiero Michele
AF'00Team 86 Villasanta
|
64 | 7.1 | 21 | |
Bonacina Alberto
C'88OB4 Ombriano Basket
|
64 | 9.1 | 14 | |
Sartor Thiago
'01NB Aironi Robbio
|
64 | 12.8 | 16 | |
Prado Facundo
G'92Manerbio Basket
|
63 | 15.8 | 20 | |
Airoldi Roberto
G'00OB4 Ombriano Basket
|
62 | 8.9 | 22 | |
Dubois Thiago
G'95JBStings
|
62 | 20.7 | 26 | |
Sala Nicholas
G'98Bottanuco Basket
|
61 | 8.7 | 16 | |
Manni Emanuele
AF'95ASM70 Morbegno
|
61 | 10.2 | 16 | |
Florio Lorenzo
C'98Rams Daverio
|
60 | 10.0 | 19 | |
Buzzin Gabriele
G'97NB Aironi Robbio
|
60 | 12.0 | 17 |