Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Girone E– C Silver Maschile Lombardia 2020-2021
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Abega Ongolo Gaston Georges L.
GU18Olimpia Milano sq.B
|
248 | 17.7 | 33 | |
Gatti Simone
AF'94Ardens Sedriano
|
211 | 16.2 | 25 | |
Banchero Federico
AP'00Nuova Olympia Voghera
|
193 | 13.8 | 25 | |
Infanti Alessandro
G'85Sanmaurense Pavia
|
193 | 13.8 | 25 | |
Peroni Riccardo Alberto
G'92Pallacanestro Cerro Maggiore
|
181 | 13.9 | 22 | |
Gay Dario
PM'96Nuova Olympia Voghera
|
179 | 12.8 | 21 | |
Sackey Samuel Tweneboa
AP'01Nuova Olympia Voghera
|
168 | 14.0 | 21 | |
Chiesa Alessandro Carlo
C'98Settimo Basket
|
165 | 11.8 | 20 | |
Pastori Jacopo
C'95Pallacanestro Cerro Maggiore
|
143 | 11.0 | 19 | |
Galicia Junior Bienvenido
PMU18Olimpia Milano sq.B
|
139 | 11.6 | 23 | |
Preatoni Vittorio
G'92Pallacanestro Cerro Maggiore
|
139 | 11.6 | 23 | |
Degrada Stefano
G'83Sanmaurense Pavia
|
130 | 13.0 | 25 | |
Marangoni Gabriele
G'96Settimo Basket
|
125 | 10.4 | 25 | |
Guccini Riccardo
G'02Settimo Basket
|
123 | 8.8 | 19 | |
Acerni Amedeo
AP'97Settimo Basket
|
119 | 8.5 | 16 | |
Rossi Manuel
PM'97Pallacanestro Cerro Maggiore
|
119 | 9.9 | 25 | |
Corazza Fabio Maurizio
G'94Ardens Sedriano
|
118 | 9.8 | 19 | |
Ragni Alberto
C'90Sanmaurense Pavia
|
107 | 8.2 | 17 | |
Trovarelli Davide
PMU18Olimpia Milano sq.B
|
106 | 8.2 | 18 | |
Trentini Claudio
AF'98Pallacanestro Cerro Maggiore
|
104 | 8.7 | 16 | |
Porta Alessandro
AP'01Ardens Sedriano
|
102 | 7.8 | 16 | |
Restelli Marco
APU18Olimpia Milano sq.B
|
102 | 8.5 | 16 | |
Turano Federico
G'96Pallacanestro Cerro Maggiore
|
101 | 9.2 | 15 | |
Barbieri Francesco
AP'02Nuova Olympia Voghera
|
95 | 8.6 | 18 | |
Maniero Davide
AP'94Pallacanestro Cerro Maggiore
|
94 | 10.4 | 16 | |
Degiorgio Gabriele
AP'96Sanmaurense Pavia
|
89 | 6.4 | 13 | |
Di Caro Tommaso Giovanni
AP'02Settimo Basket
|
89 | 6.4 | 10 | |
Carnevale Bonino Mattia
AP'96Ardens Sedriano
|
89 | 6.8 | 17 | |
Poggi Stefano
AP'94Sanmaurense Pavia
|
89 | 6.8 | 14 | |
Velloso Semeghini Mateus
AFU18Nuova Olympia Voghera
|
83 | 6.9 | 12 | |
Marcone Filippo
PM'00Sanmaurense Pavia
|
73 | 10.4 | 19 | |
Addesa Alfredo Edoardo
APU18Olimpia Milano sq.B
|
71 | 7.9 | 22 | |
Cogliati Stefano
PM'92Ardens Sedriano
|
70 | 7.0 | 12 | |
Rota Leonardo
GU18Nuova Olympia Voghera
|
66 | 4.7 | 15 | |
Pelusi Alessandro
AF'96Ardens Sedriano
|
65 | 5.4 | 13 | |
Molin Leonardo Ettore
AP'02Settimo Basket
|
59 | 4.9 | 10 | |
Rolandi Carlo
AF'91Settimo Basket
|
56 | 4.0 | 11 | |
Bruciamonti Stefano
AF'01Nuova Olympia Voghera
|
55 | 4.2 | 11 | |
Martinoli Ottavio Cesare
AF'00Sanmaurense Pavia
|
53 | 4.1 | 12 | |
Cattaneo Nicolò
G'88Sanmaurense Pavia
|
50 | 16.7 | 20 | |
Turano Natale
PM'99Ardens Sedriano
|
49 | 3.8 | 11 | |
Carnevale Garè Gianluca
PM'86Sanmaurense Pavia
|
48 | 3.4 | 8 | |
Leoni Andrea Angelo
APU18Olimpia Milano sq.B
|
48 | 4.4 | 14 | |
Basani Marco
G'92Settimo Basket
|
44 | 3.4 | 9 | |
Mauri Simone
G'87Ardens Sedriano
|
44 | 11.0 | 18 | |
Caselli Davide
G'01Settimo Basket
|
43 | 3.3 | 12 | |
Nebuloni Andrea Enrico
PM'98Ardens Sedriano
|
39 | 4.9 | 13 | |
Marangon Matteo
AFU18Nuova Olympia Voghera
|
36 | 2.6 | 15 | |
Rapetti Jacopo
APU18Olimpia Milano sq.B
|
36 | 4.5 | 10 | |
Mogni Sebastiano
AP'01Nuova Olympia Voghera
|
35 | 2.9 | 15 |