# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Bianchi Claudio 209 19.0 35 25 guardia Basket 01 Ome
2 Margini Mattia 187 18.7 34 24 ala piccola Viadana
3 Colla Gianluca 180 16.4 28 30 ala forte Pallacanestro Quistello 1996
4 Paderno Luca 179 16.3 28 23 guardia Pellico Verolanuova
5 Asan Maximiliano Adrian 176 17.6 32 29 play Junior Basket Curtatone
6 Moreno Maximiliano 174 17.4 29 38 play Junior Basket Curtatone
7 Montresor Enrico 170 15.5 29 29 ala piccola Pallacanestro Quistello 1996
8 Vitali Marco 169 15.4 23 20 play Cral Dalmine
9 Cacciavillani Davide 168 16.8 24 29 guardia Viadana
10 Faccioli Simone 162 14.7 28 26 ala forte San Pio X Mantova
11 Corona Cristian Ruben 159 15.9 25 39 centro Manerbio Basket
12 Buschi Gualtiero Marco 157 17.4 25 30 ala forte Bottanuco Basket
13 Benassi Andrea 156 17.3 32 37 ala forte Bottanuco Basket
14 Deme Mambaye Diallo 154 14.0 24 26 ala forte Pellico Verolanuova
15 Crescini Diego 152 15.2 26 32 guardia Ospitaletto Basket
16 Maghet Fabio 152 15.2 22 23 ala piccola Basket Casalmaggiore
17 Sartora Marco 146 14.6 21 28 ala forte Lions Del Chiese Asola
18 Accini Dennis 141 14.1 25 33 guardia Lions Del Chiese Asola
19 Morello Marco 138 12.5 26 22 play Pallacanestro Quistello 1996
20 Rizzi Matteo 136 12.4 32 28 guardia Pallacanestro Quistello 1996
21 Mora Matteo 134 13.4 24 33 ala piccola Ospitaletto Basket
22 Asamoah Benjamin 134 12.2 27 25 guardia Basket 01 Ome
23 Mori Filippo 133 13.3 26 33 play Manerbio Basket
24 Masper Cristiano 131 13.1 21 46 centro Virtus Gorle
25 Marelli Sandro 130 13.0 26 28 play Manerbio Basket
26 Cannavale Fabrizio 129 12.9 24 24 ala piccola Virtus Gorle
27 Pezzali Alessandro 128 12.8 23 22 play Lions Del Chiese Asola
28 Montagnosi Luca 128 14.2 27 31 play Virtus Gorle
29 Corini Davide 128 12.8 24 18 guardia Blu Orobica Bergamo
30 Grande Simone 126 11.5 18 31 play Pallacanestro Quistello 1996
31 Nava Francesco 121 11.0 21 26 ala forte Basket 01 Ome
32 Mason Jacopo 116 11.6 19 26 play Lions Del Chiese Asola
33 Mauceri Francesco 114 12.7 23 33 guardia San Pio X Mantova
34 Silva Bruno 112 10.2 19 23 guardia Seriana Basket 75 Nembro
35 Locatelli Marco 112 11.2 18 34 ala forte Virtus Gorle
36 Fall Khadim 107 9.7 17 29 centro Cral Dalmine
37 Zambelli Daniel 106 10.6 21 30 play Virtus Gorle
38 Apollonio Luca 105 9.5 18 24 play Pellico Verolanuova
39 Dalcò Luca 105 15.0 20 18 play Virtus Brescia
40 Altavilla 104 10.4 16 Seriana Basket 75 Nembro
41 Thioune Elhadji Ndiaga D. 104 11.6 21 18 centro Virtus Brescia
42 Veronesi Giacomo 104 10.4 19 18 ala piccola Virtus Brescia
43 Abati Toure Soma 102 10.2 23 U18 guardia Blu Orobica Bergamo
44 Prati Alberto 101 10.1 17 25 ala forte Viadana
45 Comerio Alessandro 101 11.2 19 26 guardia Seriana Basket 75 Nembro
46 Pedretti Andrea 98 8.9 16 23 guardia Basket 01 Ome
47 Altimani Davide 97 9.7 15 29 ala piccola San Pio X Mantova
48 Naoni Alessandro 95 9.5 24 U18 play Virtus Brescia
49 Verzellesi Nicola 90 8.2 12 30 play San Pio X Mantova
50 Mangiapane Fabio 90 9.0 16 33 ala piccola Manerbio Basket