# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Bianchi Claudio 209 19.0 35 25 guardia Basket 01 Ome
2 Margini Mattia 205 18.6 34 24 ala piccola Viadana
3 Asan Maximiliano Adrian 197 17.9 32 29 play Junior Basket Curtatone
4 Moreno Maximiliano 194 17.6 29 38 play Junior Basket Curtatone
5 Colla Gianluca 180 16.4 28 30 ala forte Pallacanestro Quistello 1996
6 Paderno Luca 179 16.3 28 23 guardia Pellico Verolanuova
7 Benassi Andrea 178 17.8 32 37 ala forte Bottanuco Basket
8 Corona Cristian Ruben 176 16.0 25 39 centro Manerbio Basket
9 Cacciavillani Davide 175 15.9 24 29 guardia Viadana
10 Montresor Enrico 170 15.5 29 29 ala piccola Pallacanestro Quistello 1996
11 Vitali Marco 169 15.4 23 20 play Cral Dalmine
12 Buschi Gualtiero Marco 166 16.6 25 30 ala forte Bottanuco Basket
13 Maghet Fabio 164 14.9 22 23 ala piccola Basket Casalmaggiore
14 Faccioli Simone 162 14.7 28 26 ala forte San Pio X Mantova
15 Crescini Diego 161 14.6 26 32 guardia Ospitaletto Basket
16 Sartora Marco 161 14.6 21 28 ala forte Lions Del Chiese Asola
17 Accini Dennis 154 14.0 25 33 guardia Lions Del Chiese Asola
18 Deme Mambaye Diallo 154 14.0 24 26 ala forte Pellico Verolanuova
19 Mora Matteo 151 13.7 24 33 ala piccola Ospitaletto Basket
20 Masper Cristiano 143 13.0 21 46 centro Virtus Gorle
21 Mori Filippo 143 13.0 26 33 play Manerbio Basket
22 Marelli Sandro 142 12.9 26 28 play Manerbio Basket
23 Montagnosi Luca 141 14.1 27 31 play Virtus Gorle
24 Pezzali Alessandro 138 12.5 23 22 play Lions Del Chiese Asola
25 Morello Marco 138 12.5 26 22 play Pallacanestro Quistello 1996
26 Cannavale Fabrizio 137 12.5 24 24 ala piccola Virtus Gorle
27 Rizzi Matteo 136 12.4 32 28 guardia Pallacanestro Quistello 1996
28 Asamoah Benjamin 134 12.2 27 25 guardia Basket 01 Ome
29 Corini Davide 128 12.8 24 18 guardia Blu Orobica Bergamo
30 Grande Simone 126 11.5 18 31 play Pallacanestro Quistello 1996
31 Locatelli Marco 124 11.3 18 34 ala forte Virtus Gorle
32 Mason Jacopo 122 11.1 19 26 play Lions Del Chiese Asola
33 Nava Francesco 121 11.0 21 26 ala forte Basket 01 Ome
34 Zambelli Daniel 115 10.5 21 30 play Virtus Gorle
35 Mauceri Francesco 114 12.7 23 33 guardia San Pio X Mantova
36 Prati Alberto 113 10.3 17 25 ala forte Viadana
37 Silva Bruno 112 10.2 19 23 guardia Seriana Basket 75 Nembro
38 Fall Khadim 107 9.7 17 29 centro Cral Dalmine
39 Mangiapane Fabio 106 9.6 16 33 ala piccola Manerbio Basket
40 Barrotta Alessio 105 9.5 17 18 ala piccola Junior Basket Curtatone
41 Dalcò Luca 105 15.0 20 18 play Virtus Brescia
42 Apollonio Luca 105 9.5 18 24 play Pellico Verolanuova
43 Altavilla 104 10.4 16 Seriana Basket 75 Nembro
44 Galati Gianluca 104 13.0 22 26 guardia Bottanuco Basket
45 Thioune Elhadji Ndiaga D. 104 11.6 21 18 centro Virtus Brescia
46 Veronesi Giacomo 104 10.4 19 18 ala piccola Virtus Brescia
47 Abati Toure Soma 102 10.2 23 U18 guardia Blu Orobica Bergamo
48 Comerio Alessandro 101 11.2 19 26 guardia Seriana Basket 75 Nembro
49 Pedretti Andrea 98 8.9 16 23 guardia Basket 01 Ome
50 Altimani Davide 97 9.7 15 29 ala piccola San Pio X Mantova