CLASSIFICA MARCATORI C Silver Maschile Lombardia 2019-2020

# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top
1 Marelli Giovanni
G'97CSA Agrate Brianza
384 19.2 28
2 Pizzul Dario
AF'94Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
360 17.1 25
3 Riboli Simone
AP'98O.S.L. Garbagnate
336 16.8 29
4 Pietrobon Andrea
AP'92Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
327 15.6 29
5 Almansi Filippo
G'93Cusano Milanino
306 14.6 21
6 Benadduce Riccardo
C'82Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
300 15.0 23
7 Favero Pier Alessandro
AP'82ASM70 Morbegno
294 14.0 29
8 Radaelli Stefano
G'99Mandello Lario
291 14.6 35
9 Maina Roberto
C'86O.S.L. Garbagnate
289 14.5 32
10 Ruzzon Andrea
AF'94Team 86 Villasanta
283 14.2 22
11 Viganò Claudio
G'93Di.Po. Vimercate
278 13.2 19
12 Del Barba Alessandro
PM'00ASM70 Morbegno
273 13.0 26
13 Niang Papa Ibrahima
AP'96Mandello Lario
270 14.2 26
14 Zennaro Giulio
G'95Posal Sesto S.Giovanni
270 12.9 24
15 Lanzani Alessandro
C'82Cusano Milanino
267 14.8 28
16 Casati Andrea
G'92Posal Sesto S.Giovanni
264 12.6 26
17 Panaccione Orsomaria
PM'99Rondinella Sesto
258 17.2 30
18 Cogliati Emiliano
PM'94Posal Sesto S.Giovanni
256 12.8 28
19 Gorla Matteo
AP'95OSAL Novate
252 12.0 21
20 Vignoli Stefano
AP'01Ebro Basket Milano
249 12.5 30
21 Crimeni Enrico
AF'00La Torre Basket
243 12.8 25
22 Parlato Riccardo
PM'88Nuova Argentia Gorgonzola
233 11.7 24
23 Ronconi Alessandro
G'93ASM70 Morbegno
229 10.9 21
24 Muraca Alessandro
AP'93Posal Sesto S.Giovanni
228 12.0 23
25 Castiglioni Julian
PM'97Team 86 Villasanta
225 10.7 25
26 Rana Andrea
G'98Robur Et Fides Somaglia
221 11.1 21
27 Sasso Nicolò
AP'99Rondinella Sesto
217 11.4 22
28 Augeri Andrea
PM'01La Torre Basket
216 11.4 24
29 Parma Francesco
G'97Team 86 Villasanta
213 10.7 20
30 Marrazzo Giacomo
G'97Mandello Lario
213 11.2 26
31 Cantarin Stefano
AP'93Posal Sesto S.Giovanni
209 10.5 18
32 Belli Jacopo Euan
G'99Basketown Milano
206 11.4 27
33 Botto Tommaso
G'97Basketown Milano
196 9.8 22
34 Catalfamo Ivan
PM'95CSA Agrate Brianza
196 9.8 17
35 Galli Filippo
AF'91Robur Et Fides Somaglia
194 10.2 18
36 Caglio Federico
PM'94Pol. Varedo
193 10.2 18
37 Borroni Marco
AF'92Ebro Basket Milano
192 10.7 20
38 Santoruvo Matteo
AF'95Cusano Milanino
192 10.7 17
39 Spreafico Alessandro
G'90Pol. Varedo
189 9.9 21
40 Di Bernardini Jacopo
AF'90Pol. Varedo
188 11.1 20
41 Bertuletti Matteo
C'01La Torre Basket
188 9.4 28
42 Monguzzi Francesco
AP'99Di.Po. Vimercate
187 8.9 26
43 Aristolao Matteo
AP'00La Torre Basket
186 9.8 18
44 Ripamonti Jacopo
G'94O.S.L. Garbagnate
184 9.7 16
45 Sala Stefano
AP'97OSAL Novate
183 16.6 26
46 Iosca Marco
G'94Ebro Basket Milano
183 8.7 25
47 Crippa Michele
C'97Mandello Lario
181 10.1 20
48 Passoni Marcello
PM'89Di.Po. Vimercate
176 8.4 20
49 Capaccioli Luca
AP'91Posal Sesto S.Giovanni
176 8.4 20
50 Vettore Marco
AF'88Di.Po. Vimercate
176 9.8 22