# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Rondena Federico Silvio 332 16.6 26 39 play Settimo Basket
2 Marotto Giulio 322 15.3 27 21 ala piccola G.S. Casorate
3 Natta Domenico 316 15.8 29 24 ala piccola Nova Basket Cava Manara
4 Zandalasini Andrea 304 14.5 24 31 ala forte Nova Basket Cava Manara
5 Preatoni Vittorio 303 15.2 28 28 guardia Pallacanestro Cerro Maggiore
6 Rigamonti Andrea 301 15.8 34 23 play C.D. Gioventù Erba
7 Helmanis Karlis 298 14.2 35 23 ala forte NB Aironi Robbio
8 Pariani Marcello 292 13.9 23 30 centro Marnatese Basket
9 Smaniotto Simone 290 17.1 33 29 play C.D. Gioventù Erba
10 Arui Alessandro 287 14.4 22 28 play Marnatese Basket
11 Tardito Luca 285 14.3 23 31 ala forte NB Aironi Robbio
12 Manzini Gianluca 282 14.1 26 25 guardia Virtus Olona
13 Cattaneo Andrea Mario 277 13.2 22 31 ala forte Marnatese Basket
14 Lo Biondo Matteo 273 13.0 28 23 ala forte G.S. Casorate
15 Caccianiga Stefano 272 16.0 27 26 ala piccola Pol. Daverio
16 Malberti Mattia 267 19.1 29 26 ala piccola C.D. Gioventù Erba
17 Sampietro Fabio 261 12.4 26 22 guardia N.B. Groane Lentate
18 Fossati Roberto 259 13.6 25 42 play Sanmaurense Pavia
19 Bianchi Stefano 254 12.1 22 23 play Pallacanestro Castronno
20 Matteucci Luca 252 15.8 28 36 ala forte Pallacanestro Castronno
21 Vescovi Edoardo 248 11.8 31 24 ala piccola Pallacanestro Verbano Luino
22 Ogliaro Nicola 237 12.5 31 41 guardia Nuova Olympia Voghera
23 Turano Federico 234 11.7 24 24 guardia Pallacanestro Cerro Maggiore
24 Villa Jacopo 234 12.3 23 25 ala forte Nova Basket Cava Manara
25 Casadei Alberto 231 12.2 27 25 ala piccola Nova Basket Cava Manara
26 Pizzamiglio Marco 229 11.5 20 29 ala piccola Pol. Daverio
27 Sabbadini Alessio 226 15.1 26 27 ala forte Pallacanestro Verbano Luino
28 Tonella Simone 226 11.9 28 32 play Settimo Basket
29 Acerni Amedeo 223 11.7 29 23 ala piccola Settimo Basket
30 Bisognin Stefano 220 11.6 19 28 ala forte Basket Venegono
31 Gorla Paolo 218 12.1 25 26 ala piccola Virtus Olona
32 Maniero Davide 217 11.4 19 26 ala piccola Pallacanestro Cerro Maggiore
33 Spertini Roberto 217 14.5 23 34 guardia Pallacanestro Verbano Luino
34 Fabbricotti Matteo 217 10.9 25 25 guardia Virtus Olona
35 Corazzon Gianlorenzo 216 10.3 22 27 ala piccola Pallacanestro Verbano Luino
36 Poggiolini Riccardo 212 11.2 22 34 guardia Basket Venegono
37 Castano Tommaso 204 9.7 17 21 ala forte NB Aironi Robbio
38 Pagani Davide 198 9.9 20 33 play N.B. Groane Lentate
39 Moalli Nicolas 191 9.6 20 25 play Basket Venegono
40 Carusi Simone 190 9.5 16 26 guardia Nova Basket Cava Manara
41 Rossi Manuel 189 10.5 21 23 play Pallacanestro Cerro Maggiore
42 Banin Andrea 183 11.4 25 26 play Nuova Olympia Voghera
43 Pastori Jacopo 181 9.1 25 25 centro Pallacanestro Cerro Maggiore
44 Buzzin Gabriele 181 8.6 17 23 guardia NB Aironi Robbio
45 Beretta Giorgio 181 10.6 18 36 ala piccola Basket Venegono
46 Galli Fabio 179 9.4 18 31 ala forte N.B. Groane Lentate
47 Gallina Filippo 179 8.5 19 27 guardia NB Aironi Robbio
48 Croci Andrea 173 9.1 18 24 guardia Marnatese Basket
49 Roppo Simone 171 8.6 18 31 play Marnatese Basket
50 Lanzi Lorenzo 171 8.6 15 28 play N.B. Groane Lentate