# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Bianchi Claudio 424 20.2 35 26 guardia Basket 01 Ome
2 Moreno Maximiliano 410 21.6 41 39 play Junior Basket Curtatone
3 Margini Mattia 357 17.9 34 25 ala piccola Viadana
4 Benassi Andrea 344 16.4 32 38 ala forte Bottanuco Basket
5 Morello Marco 342 16.3 32 23 play Pallacanestro Quistello 1996
6 Colla Gianluca 340 16.2 28 31 ala forte Pallacanestro Quistello 1996
7 Corona Cristian Ruben 339 17.0 28 40 centro Manerbio Basket
8 Cacciavillani Davide 336 16.8 24 30 guardia Viadana
9 Sartora Marco 324 16.2 25 29 ala forte Lions Del Chiese Asola
10 Paderno Luca 322 16.9 29 24 guardia Pellico Verolanuova
11 Montresor Enrico 314 15.0 29 30 ala piccola Pallacanestro Quistello 1996
12 Mora Matteo 296 14.8 24 34 ala piccola Ospitaletto Basket
13 Maghet Fabio 291 14.6 24 24 ala piccola Basket Casalmaggiore
14 Faccioli Simone 266 13.3 29 27 ala forte San Pio X Mantova
15 Crescini Diego 265 14.7 26 33 guardia Ospitaletto Basket
16 Vitali Marco 265 13.9 23 21 play Cral Dalmine
17 Masper Cristiano 264 13.2 21 47 centro Virtus Gorle
18 Galati Gianluca 258 13.6 26 27 guardia Bottanuco Basket
19 Rizzi Matteo 252 12.0 32 29 guardia Pallacanestro Quistello 1996
20 Montagnosi Luca 252 13.3 27 32 play Virtus Gorle
21 Locatelli Marco 249 12.5 20 35 ala forte Virtus Gorle
22 Marelli Sandro 247 13.0 26 29 play Manerbio Basket
23 Nava Francesco 238 11.3 21 27 ala forte Basket 01 Ome
24 Asan Maximiliano Adrian 238 17.0 32 30 play Junior Basket Curtatone
25 Pezzali Alessandro 237 13.2 23 23 play Lions Del Chiese Asola
26 Corini Davide 236 12.4 24 19 guardia Blu Orobica Bergamo
27 Buschi Gualtiero Marco 235 14.7 25 31 ala forte Bottanuco Basket
28 Asamoah Benjamin 234 11.1 27 26 guardia Basket 01 Ome
29 Mori Filippo 225 15.0 32 34 play Manerbio Basket
30 Fall Khadim 224 10.7 23 30 centro Cral Dalmine
31 Cannavale Fabrizio 219 11.0 24 25 ala piccola Virtus Gorle
32 Mauceri Francesco 215 11.3 25 34 guardia San Pio X Mantova
33 Accini Dennis 213 15.2 39 34 guardia Lions Del Chiese Asola
34 Veronesi Giacomo 213 12.5 34 19 ala piccola Virtus Brescia
35 Stucchi Gabriele Claudio 209 10.0 26 25 ala piccola Seriana Basket 75 Nembro
36 Barrotta Alessio 203 10.7 19 19 ala piccola Junior Basket Curtatone
37 Apollonio Luca 198 10.4 20 25 play Pellico Verolanuova
38 Mangiapane Fabio 191 9.6 16 34 ala piccola Manerbio Basket
39 Belotti Matteo 190 9.5 19 U18 guardia Blu Orobica Bergamo
40 Marchini Davide 189 11.1 19 34 ala forte Basket Casalmaggiore
41 Deme Mambaye Diallo 188 12.5 24 27 ala forte Pellico Verolanuova
42 Pedretti Andrea 188 9.4 19 24 guardia Basket 01 Ome
43 Altimani Davide 187 11.0 22 30 ala piccola San Pio X Mantova
44 Prati Alberto 184 9.2 18 26 ala forte Viadana
45 Silva Bruno 182 10.7 19 24 guardia Seriana Basket 75 Nembro
46 Comerio Alessandro 182 12.1 19 27 guardia Seriana Basket 75 Nembro
47 Lottatori Leandro 181 10.1 20 34 guardia Ospitaletto Basket
48 Mantovani Davide 179 9.9 22 27 play San Pio X Mantova
49 Viero Alberto 178 9.4 20 19 guardia Blu Orobica Bergamo
50 Altavilla 176 9.3 22 Seriana Basket 75 Nembro