# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Moreno Maximiliano 267 19.1 31 39 play Junior Basket Curtatone
2 Bianchi Claudio 262 18.7 35 26 guardia Basket 01 Ome
3 Benassi Andrea 248 17.7 32 38 ala forte Bottanuco Basket
4 Margini Mattia 241 17.2 34 25 ala piccola Viadana
5 Asan Maximiliano Adrian 238 17.0 32 30 play Junior Basket Curtatone
6 Paderno Luca 237 16.9 28 24 guardia Pellico Verolanuova
7 Corona Cristian Ruben 231 16.5 25 40 centro Manerbio Basket
8 Colla Gianluca 230 16.4 28 31 ala forte Pallacanestro Quistello 1996
9 Mori Filippo 223 15.9 32 34 play Manerbio Basket
10 Buschi Gualtiero Marco 222 15.9 25 31 ala forte Bottanuco Basket
11 Vitali Marco 222 15.9 23 21 play Cral Dalmine
12 Cacciavillani Davide 221 15.8 24 30 guardia Viadana
13 Maghet Fabio 217 14.5 22 24 ala piccola Basket Casalmaggiore
14 Accini Dennis 213 15.2 39 34 guardia Lions Del Chiese Asola
15 Faccioli Simone 210 15.0 29 27 ala forte San Pio X Mantova
16 Mora Matteo 210 15.0 24 34 ala piccola Ospitaletto Basket
17 Montresor Enrico 208 14.9 29 30 ala piccola Pallacanestro Quistello 1996
18 Sartora Marco 205 14.6 21 29 ala forte Lions Del Chiese Asola
19 Morello Marco 196 14.0 26 23 play Pallacanestro Quistello 1996
20 Corini Davide 189 12.6 24 19 guardia Blu Orobica Bergamo
21 Crescini Diego 188 13.4 26 33 guardia Ospitaletto Basket
22 Montagnosi Luca 186 14.3 27 32 play Virtus Gorle
23 Deme Mambaye Diallo 182 13.0 24 27 ala forte Pellico Verolanuova
24 Masper Cristiano 181 12.9 21 47 centro Virtus Gorle
25 Rizzi Matteo 180 12.9 32 29 guardia Pallacanestro Quistello 1996
26 Pezzali Alessandro 169 13.0 23 23 play Lions Del Chiese Asola
27 Locatelli Marco 168 12.0 20 35 ala forte Virtus Gorle
28 Asamoah Benjamin 165 11.8 27 26 guardia Basket 01 Ome
29 Cannavale Fabrizio 161 11.5 24 25 ala piccola Virtus Gorle
30 Galati Gianluca 160 13.3 22 27 guardia Bottanuco Basket
31 Marelli Sandro 157 12.1 26 29 play Manerbio Basket
32 Silva Bruno 155 11.1 19 24 guardia Seriana Basket 75 Nembro
33 Nava Francesco 155 11.1 21 27 ala forte Basket 01 Ome
34 Barrotta Alessio 148 10.6 17 19 ala piccola Junior Basket Curtatone
35 Belotti Matteo 145 9.7 19 U18 guardia Blu Orobica Bergamo
36 Veronesi Giacomo 144 11.1 23 19 ala piccola Virtus Brescia
37 Altimani Davide 144 11.1 22 30 ala piccola San Pio X Mantova
38 Comerio Alessandro 144 12.0 19 27 guardia Seriana Basket 75 Nembro
39 Marchini Davide 143 11.9 19 34 ala forte Basket Casalmaggiore
40 Mauceri Francesco 143 11.9 23 34 guardia San Pio X Mantova
41 Grande Simone 138 9.9 18 32 play Pallacanestro Quistello 1996
42 Pedretti Andrea 137 9.8 19 24 guardia Basket 01 Ome
43 Prati Alberto 137 9.8 18 26 ala forte Viadana
44 Abati Toure Soma 137 9.1 23 U18 guardia Blu Orobica Bergamo
45 Dalcò Luca 136 13.6 20 19 play Virtus Brescia
46 Fall Khadim 135 9.6 17 30 centro Cral Dalmine
47 Zambelli Daniel 131 9.4 21 31 play Virtus Gorle
48 Altavilla 131 10.1 16 Seriana Basket 75 Nembro
49 Mangiapane Fabio 129 9.2 16 34 ala piccola Manerbio Basket
50 Lombardi Luca 126 8.4 22 33 play Basket Casalmaggiore