# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Cogliati Emiliano 473 15.8 27 25 play Posal Sesto S.Giovanni
2 Ruzzon Andrea 440 14.7 33 25 ala forte Team 86 Villasanta
3 Cantarin Stefano 436 14.5 29 26 ala piccola Posal Sesto S.Giovanni
4 Barbisan Massimo 414 14.3 23 26 ala forte Basket Rovello
5 Favero Pier Alessandro 414 14.3 28 37 ala piccola Morbegno 70
6 Bosa Andrea 407 13.6 26 31 guardia Basket Rovello
7 Cinquepalmi Nicholas 407 14.5 26 20 ala piccola Milano3 Basiglio
8 Mantelli Davide Christopher 390 13.0 28 25 centro Team 86 Villasanta
9 Cacciani Stefano 383 13.7 23 35 ala piccola Fortitudo Busnago
10 Scrima Nicolò 368 12.3 26 26 play Bocconi Team Milano
11 Botto Tommaso 366 12.6 24 22 guardia Basketown Milano
12 Meroni Leonardo 357 11.9 22 30 guardia CarpeDiem Calolziocorte
13 Finzi Lorenzo 355 12.2 25 20 play Social O.S.A. Milano
14 Brioschi Stefano 347 12.0 20 26 play Fortitudo Busnago
15 Lanzi Lorenzo 346 11.9 23 27 play N.B. Groane Lentate
16 Farinatti Luca 346 11.5 21 25 ala forte Fortitudo Busnago
17 Merlati Andrea 343 12.7 25 24 ala forte Ebro Basket Milano
18 Petrosino Andrea 341 12.6 25 26 ala piccola Basketown Milano
19 Feloj Stefano 335 12.4 22 27 centro Morbegno 70
20 Tremolada Stefano 334 11.9 21 30 ala forte Di.Po. Vimercate
21 Viganò Claudio 329 11.0 21 26 guardia Di.Po. Vimercate
22 Zaccuri Francesco 328 12.6 21 24 play Rondinella Sesto
23 Valeri Paolo Andrea 315 10.5 20 21 play Milano3 Basiglio
24 Smaniotto Simone 310 10.7 18 28 play N.B. Groane Lentate
25 Bedini Ferdi 308 13.4 27 20 play Virtus Isola Bergamo
26 Livio Alberto 303 10.4 27 25 guardia N.B. Groane Lentate
27 Pagani Emanuele Antonio 296 9.9 24 31 ala forte Team 86 Villasanta
28 Zambelli Federico 296 9.9 22 29 play CarpeDiem Calolziocorte
29 Sasso Nicolò 294 10.1 19 20 ala piccola Rondinella Sesto
30 Villa Lorenzo 291 10.0 21 24 ala forte Basket Rovello
31 Rigon Davide 290 15.3 30 24 centro Rondinella Sesto
32 Iosca Marco 286 13.6 24 25 guardia Basketown Milano
33 Schmidt Peter Robert 284 14.2 24 29 ala forte Bocconi Team Milano
34 Capaccioli Luca 283 9.8 23 28 ala piccola Posal Sesto S.Giovanni
35 Ronconi Alessandro 282 9.7 26 26 guardia Morbegno 70
36 Borroni Marco 274 10.1 20 27 ala forte Ebro Basket Milano
37 Galletta Giovanni 265 10.2 19 25 play Ebro Basket Milano
38 Rusconi Martino 263 8.8 17 24 ala piccola CarpeDiem Calolziocorte
39 Tiengo Filippo 259 8.6 22 22 guardia Basket Soul Milano
40 Piccoli Marcello 256 12.2 26 20 ala forte Virtus Isola Bergamo
41 Bonaccorsi Gabriele 251 9.7 22 24 centro Basket Soul Milano
42 Terraneo Davide 250 8.6 20 36 play Basket Rovello
43 Ferrari Matteo 248 8.3 25 21 ala forte Milano3 Basiglio
44 Ardizzone Davide 243 8.7 23 31 guardia Ebro Basket Milano
45 Bergna Luca 240 8.3 19 37 ala forte N.B. Groane Lentate
46 Corna Andrea 236 9.1 25 24 ala forte Fortitudo Busnago
47 Caserini Davide 233 7.8 15 28 play Basket Soul Milano
48 Floreano Daniele 231 7.7 16 30 ala piccola CarpeDiem Calolziocorte
49 Mantica Fabrizio 230 12.8 23 25 ala forte Basket Soul Milano
50 Formenti Mattia 229 7.9 21 26 ala piccola Di.Po. Vimercate