# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Sartora Marco 580 20.0 36 28 ala forte Lions Del Chiese Asola
2 Bianchi Claudio 514 17.1 28 25 guardia Basket 01 Ome
3 Faccioli Simone 483 16.1 29 26 ala forte Pallacanestro Quistello 1996
4 Masper Cristiano 467 16.1 31 46 centro Virtus Gorle
5 Marelli Giovanni 447 16.6 26 22 guardia CSA Agrate Brianza
6 Colla Gianluca 438 14.6 27 30 ala forte Pallacanestro Quistello 1996
7 Altimani Davide 434 14.5 28 29 ala piccola San Pio X Mantova
8 Milovanovic Milos 433 14.4 25 23 centro Olimpia Lumezzane
9 Benassi Andrea 432 16.0 23 37 ala forte Bottanuco Basket
10 Permon Pietro 420 16.8 28 23 guardia Manerbio Basket
11 Marelli Davide 404 13.5 21 28 ala piccola Olimpia Lumezzane
12 De Guzman Mike 402 14.9 26 26 play Lions Del Chiese Asola
13 Zambelli Daniel 391 15.6 25 30 play Cral Dalmine
14 Guzzoni Fabio 388 13.9 24 35 centro Manerbio Basket
15 Mauceri Francesco 387 14.3 26 33 guardia San Pio X Mantova
16 Montresor Enrico 384 12.8 26 29 ala piccola San Pio X Mantova
17 Morello Marco 379 12.6 26 22 play Pallacanestro Quistello 1996
18 Rizzi Matteo 374 12.9 25 28 guardia Pallacanestro Quistello 1996
19 Mason Jacopo 368 14.2 30 26 play Lions Del Chiese Asola
20 Catalfamo Ivan 365 13.5 29 24 play CSA Agrate Brianza
21 Cacciavillani Davide 363 13.0 22 29 guardia Viadana
22 Montagnosi Luca 354 13.1 32 31 play Virtus Gorle
23 Belloni Dario 352 12.6 26 27 guardia Old Socks S. Martino
24 Assoni Andrea 335 12.9 24 23 centro Pellico Verolanuova
25 Cannavale Fabrizio 333 11.5 26 24 ala piccola Virtus Gorle
26 Frilli Giacomo 322 11.5 21 26 guardia Basket Casalmaggiore
27 Orlandi Matteo 322 11.1 26 26 ala forte Seriana Basket 75 Nembro
28 Deme Mambaye Diallo 321 10.7 18 26 ala forte Pellico Verolanuova
29 Prati Alberto 318 11.0 20 25 ala forte Viadana
30 Ghislandi Thomas 317 10.6 22 25 ala piccola Bottanuco Basket
31 Buschi Gualtiero Marco 315 12.1 27 30 ala forte Bottanuco Basket
32 Faini Davide 315 10.5 24 22 guardia Pellico Verolanuova
33 Marchini Davide 313 13.6 20 33 ala forte Basket Casalmaggiore
34 Asamoah Benjamin 309 10.3 25 25 guardia Basket 01 Ome
35 Neri Alberto 306 10.2 20 22 ala forte Viadana
36 Fall Khadim 305 10.2 22 29 centro Cral Dalmine
37 Silva Bruno 301 10.8 25 23 guardia Seriana Basket 75 Nembro
38 Thioune Elhadji Ndiaga D. 300 11.1 26 U18 centro Virtus Brescia
39 Apollonio Luca 297 11.0 21 24 play Pellico Verolanuova
40 Corona Cristian Ruben 293 11.3 25 39 centro Manerbio Basket
41 Mantovani Davide 287 9.9 22 26 play San Pio X Mantova
42 Boccalini Andrea 286 10.6 22 28 guardia Old Socks S. Martino
43 Pasini Valentino 283 9.4 23 33 ala piccola Basket 01 Ome
44 Pesenti Marco 283 10.9 19 36 play Olimpia Lumezzane
45 Dolzan Matteo 273 12.4 29 21 play Manerbio Basket
46 Locatelli Marco 273 9.8 19 34 ala forte Virtus Gorle
47 Campana Mattia 270 9.6 20 33 ala piccola CSA Agrate Brianza
48 Bertola Jack 256 9.1 17 22 ala forte Old Socks S. Martino
49 Simeoni Lorenzo 253 8.7 18 32 centro San Pio X Mantova
50 Dalcò Luca 251 12.6 23 U18 play Virtus Brescia