Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Playoff Gold– C Gold Maschile Lombardia 2022-2023
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zampolli Gionata
G'85BT1995 Pizzighettone
|
102 | 20.4 | 31 | |
Samija Dominik
AP'94BT1995 Pizzighettone
|
100 | 20.0 | 29 | |
Negri Andrea
AP'88Robur Saronno
|
71 | 14.2 | 27 | |
Beretta Matteo
AP'99Robur Saronno
|
65 | 13.0 | 18 | |
Ndiaye Ababacar Sadikh
AF'90BT1995 Pizzighettone
|
63 | 12.6 | 18 | |
De Capitani Francesco
G'02Robur Saronno
|
58 | 11.6 | 19 | |
Romanò Giovanni
AP'98Olimpia Lumezzane
|
57 | 14.3 | 22 | |
De Vita Gianmarco
AF'97Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
|
54 | 13.5 | 22 | |
Pellegrini Gabriele
AP'02Robur Saronno
|
53 | 10.6 | 23 | |
Boccasavia Dario
AF'98BT1995 Pizzighettone
|
47 | 9.4 | 13 | |
Diminic Mise
C'89Olimpia Lumezzane
|
47 | 15.7 | 22 | |
Tresso Davide
AP'00Robur Saronno
|
45 | 9.0 | 14 | |
Silva Bruno
G'96Olimpia Lumezzane
|
44 | 11.0 | 14 | |
Fusella Pietro
C'89Robur Saronno
|
43 | 8.6 | 12 | |
Nuclich Simone
G'98Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
|
43 | 10.8 | 20 | |
Bellotti Luca
PM'93Robur Saronno
|
41 | 8.2 | 14 | |
Quinti Andrea
C'01Robur Saronno
|
40 | 8.0 | 15 | |
Ceppi Stefano
PM'96Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
|
38 | 9.5 | 15 | |
Crusca Marcello
AF'96Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
|
33 | 8.3 | 14 | |
Zamattio Nicolò
AF'99Olimpia Lumezzane
|
30 | 7.5 | 16 | |
Balogun Milo Michael
G'94Olimpia Lumezzane
|
30 | 7.5 | 15 | |
Bigarella Fabio
C'04Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
|
29 | 7.3 | 13 | |
Tannoia Riccardo
PM'97Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
|
27 | 6.8 | 11 | |
Ugolini Pietro
AF'00Robur Saronno
|
26 | 5.2 | 11 | |
Roberto Simone
AP'03BT1995 Pizzighettone
|
24 | 4.8 | 8 | |
Iaquinta Iacopo
AF'01Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
|
24 | 8.0 | 11 | |
Favali Gian Carlo
AF'00BT1995 Pizzighettone
|
24 | 8.0 | 10 | |
Pedrini Simone
AF'86BT1995 Pizzighettone
|
23 | 4.6 | 10 | |
Arici Andrea
PM'99Olimpia Lumezzane
|
21 | 10.5 | 15 | |
Zorat Michele
G'01Olimpia Lumezzane
|
20 | 5.0 | 8 | |
Goretti Niccolò
C'97Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
|
19 | 4.8 | 7 | |
Marotto Giulio
G'99Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
|
15 | 3.8 | 5 | |
Albertini Andrea
C'99BT1995 Pizzighettone
|
13 | 2.6 | 9 | |
Beghini Leonardo
AP'03BT1995 Pizzighettone
|
12 | 4.0 | 6 | |
Sciucca Roberto
PM'02Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
|
11 | 2.8 | 6 | |
Genovese Giorgio
AP'03Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
|
11 | 2.8 | 6 | |
Copeta Filippo
G'04Olimpia Lumezzane
|
9 | 2.3 | 6 | |
Belloni Francesco
PM'94BT1995 Pizzighettone
|
6 | 3.0 | 3 | |
Pisoni Paolo
AP'03Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
|
5 | 1.3 | 3 | |
Tolasi Michele
PM'01BT1995 Pizzighettone
|
4 | 0.8 | 2 | |
Borghetti Luca
PM'00Olimpia Lumezzane
|
3 | 3.0 | 3 | |
Ghirlanda Giuseppe
PM'04Olimpia Lumezzane
|
2 | 0.5 | 2 | |
Torri Paolo
AF'01Olimpia Lumezzane
|
2 | 0.7 | 2 | |
Motta Giacomo
AP'03Robur Saronno
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Zafferoni Mattia
APU18BT1995 Pizzighettone
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Fabbian Alessandro
G'03Robur Saronno
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Pairone Nicolas
AF'87BT1995 Pizzighettone
|
0 | 0.0 | - | |
Cova Filippo
G'03Robur Saronno
|
0 | 0.0 | - |