Tu sei qui:
MARCATORI Classificazione Gold– C Gold Maschile Lombardia 2021-2022
# | Marcatori | Pts | Ppg | Top |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kulevicius Sarunas
AP'89Basket Busto Arsizio
|
182 | 18.2 | 27 | |
Boccafurni Eugenio
AF'97Basket Iseo
|
176 | 17.6 | 29 | |
Cucchi Luca
C'92Pallacanestro Gardonese
|
175 | 17.5 | 25 | |
Hatch Kenneth James
PM'94Olimpia Lumezzane
|
174 | 17.4 | 27 | |
Davico Ignacio Martin
PM'92Pallacanestro Gardonese
|
171 | 17.1 | 24 | |
Gandoy Martin Miguel
G'91Olimpia Lumezzane
|
171 | 17.1 | 25 | |
Lepri Jacopo
PM'95Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
|
157 | 15.7 | 26 | |
Veronesi Giacomo
AP'01New Best Basket
|
150 | 15.0 | 22 | |
Azzola Marco
G'94Basket Iseo
|
146 | 14.6 | 26 | |
Tornari Matteo
PM'95Libertas Cernusco
|
145 | 14.5 | 32 | |
Bonora Fabio
AF'97Milanotrè Basiglio
|
143 | 14.3 | 25 | |
Giovara Matteo
G'96New Best Basket
|
141 | 14.1 | 18 | |
Cozzoli Marcello
G'90Robur Saronno
|
138 | 13.8 | 25 | |
Franco Tommaso
G'98Libertas Cernusco
|
137 | 13.7 | 22 | |
Dal Maso Fabio
C'99New Best Basket
|
136 | 13.6 | 25 | |
Clementoni Matteo
G'96Pall1958 Milano
|
136 | 15.1 | 29 | |
Omeragic Alic Adnan
AF'96Pallacanestro Gardonese
|
135 | 13.5 | 21 | |
Badocchi Francesco
AP'98Libertas Cernusco
|
134 | 13.4 | 30 | |
Turelli Matteo
C'97Romano Lombardo Basket
|
131 | 16.4 | 26 | |
Passerini Federico
PM'93BasketBall Gallarate
|
130 | 13.0 | 31 | |
Giocondo Giuseppe
G'89Pall1958 Milano
|
127 | 12.7 | 22 | |
Bordi Massimiliano
G'99Bocconi Team Milano
|
126 | 12.6 | 23 | |
Reali Marco
AF'81Pall1958 Milano
|
126 | 12.6 | 21 | |
Foti Fabrizio Giuseppe
PM'88Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
|
123 | 12.3 | 23 | |
Clerici Matteo
AF'92BasketBall Gallarate
|
120 | 12.0 | 19 | |
Bassani Andrea
AF'89BT1995 Pizzighettone
|
118 | 11.8 | 18 | |
Gorreri Francesco
AP'95BT1995 Pizzighettone
|
118 | 13.1 | 24 | |
Arici Andrea
PM'99Olimpia Lumezzane
|
115 | 11.5 | 19 | |
Tredici Gianluca
AF'92Basket Busto Arsizio
|
112 | 11.2 | 24 | |
Cinquepalmi Nicholas
AP'99Milanotrè Basiglio
|
112 | 12.4 | 22 | |
Romanò Giovanni
AP'98Basket Busto Arsizio
|
111 | 11.1 | 16 | |
Veronesi Filippo
AF'95Basket Iseo
|
111 | 12.3 | 26 | |
Calò Emanuele
G'95New Best Basket
|
108 | 10.8 | 19 | |
Verri Damiano
C'85Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
|
107 | 10.7 | 18 | |
Ferri Andrea
G'96Romano Lombardo Basket
|
106 | 10.6 | 19 | |
Malberti Mattia
AP'94SocialOSA Milano
|
106 | 10.6 | 19 | |
Gentili Mirko
G'93Basket Busto Arsizio
|
105 | 10.5 | 18 | |
Foresti Matias
G'97BT1995 Pizzighettone
|
104 | 10.4 | 19 | |
Ndiaye Ababacar Sadikh
AF'90BT1995 Pizzighettone
|
103 | 10.3 | 19 | |
Politi Filippo
C'80Robur Saronno
|
103 | 10.3 | 23 | |
Cuelho Santiago Agustin
PM'97Basket Iseo
|
101 | 10.1 | 15 | |
Balogun Milo Michael
G'94Olimpia Lumezzane
|
99 | 9.9 | 24 | |
Benevelli Andrea
AF'85SocialOSA Milano
|
98 | 10.9 | 27 | |
Pellegrini Gabriele
AP'02Robur Saronno
|
97 | 9.7 | 17 | |
Quinti Andrea
C'01Robur Saronno
|
97 | 9.7 | 14 | |
Benzoni Daniele Mario
AF'80Basket Busto Arsizio
|
97 | 10.8 | 21 | |
Villa Gabriele
AP'84Romano Lombardo Basket
|
96 | 9.6 | 15 | |
Cefarelli Dario
C'93Bocconi Team Milano
|
96 | 16.0 | 23 | |
Caridi Andrea
AF'98Olimpia Lumezzane
|
95 | 9.5 | 17 | |
Bosa Andrea
G'88SocialOSA Milano
|
95 | 10.6 | 15 |