# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Pocius Rokas 220 22.0 34 23 ala piccola B.T. E.Battaglia
2 Atsur Engin 187 20.8 26 35 play Basket Busto Arsizio
3 Degrada Stefano 175 17.5 30 36 guardia B.T. E.Battaglia
4 Urbonavicius Benius 171 17.1 28 22 ala piccola B.T. E.Battaglia
5 Hidalgo Quiroz Anfernee 170 18.9 32 23 play BasketBall Gallarate
6 Barbisan Massimo 156 15.6 32 26 ala forte Basket Rovello
7 Arienti Riccardo 149 16.6 30 U18 play Team Abc Cantù
8 Cozzoli Marcello 148 16.4 32 29 guardia Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
9 Bosa Andrea 147 14.7 21 31 guardia Basket Rovello
10 Marino Matteo 146 16.2 31 34 play Pallacanestro Lissone
11 Bellotti Luca 145 16.1 23 26 play Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
12 Fiorito Simone 145 16.1 27 28 ala piccola Pallacanestro Lissone
13 Politi Filippo 136 15.1 20 39 centro Robur Saronno
14 Meroni Leonardo 134 13.4 32 30 guardia CarpeDiem Calolziocorte
15 Tornari Matteo 131 13.1 31 24 play Basket Rovello
16 Guidi Alessandro 131 14.6 21 23 play Legnano Knights
17 Nuclich Simone 131 14.6 25 21 guardia Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
18 Bazzoli Riccardo 130 14.4 23 36 ala piccola Fortitudo Busnago
19 Clementoni Matteo 125 15.6 21 23 guardia Robur Saronno
20 Colnago Paolo 123 13.7 25 28 play Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
21 Negri Claudio 122 12.2 19 34 ala piccola Legnano Knights
22 Vai Federico 118 13.1 32 24 guardia Basket Busto Arsizio
23 Molteni Mattia 117 13.0 33 23 play Aurora Desio
24 Verri Damiano 116 12.9 26 34 centro Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
25 Liso Stefano 115 11.5 25 24 play B.T. E.Battaglia
26 Corna Andrea 112 12.4 28 24 ala forte Fortitudo Busnago
27 Zambelli Federico 105 10.5 18 29 play CarpeDiem Calolziocorte
28 Aliprandi Andrea 105 11.7 25 25 ala forte Pallacanestro Lissone
29 Clerici Matteo 104 11.6 16 27 ala forte BasketBall Gallarate
30 Pellizzoni Riccardo 103 11.4 17 23 guardia Virtus Cermenate
31 Zeneli Franci 101 11.2 21 25 centro Aurora Desio
32 Broggi Mattia 101 11.2 24 27 play Virtus Cermenate
33 Sacchi Mattia 100 10.0 21 U18 play B.T. E.Battaglia
34 Lepri Jacopo 95 10.6 20 24 play Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
35 Mariani Giacomo 95 10.6 20 33 play Robur Saronno
36 Terreni Goncalves Silva Emanuel 93 10.3 19 19 centro Virtus Cermenate
37 Mazzoleni Marco 93 10.3 20 21 ala piccola Fortitudo Busnago
38 Ciardiello Luca 92 10.2 19 35 guardia BasketBall Gallarate
39 Frontini Giovanni 92 10.2 27 25 ala piccola Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
40 Ballarate Matteo 92 9.2 17 30 ala piccola Team Abc Cantù
41 Di Dio Tomas 92 10.2 18 31 guardia Legnano Knights
42 Meregalli Mirko 91 10.1 17 30 ala piccola Pallacanestro Lissone
43 De Bettin Federico 91 10.1 15 25 play Aurora Desio
44 Maiocco Federico 90 9.0 16 36 ala forte Legnano Knights
45 De Franco Federico 90 10.0 16 20 ala piccola Basket Busto Arsizio
46 Grampa Matteo 89 9.9 18 28 play Basket Busto Arsizio
47 Bossola Davide 87 9.7 14 29 ala forte Aurora Desio
48 Gurioli Alessandro 87 10.9 27 32 ala piccola Robur Saronno
49 Carpani Silvio 86 9.6 19 30 guardia Team Abc Cantù
50 Floreano Daniele 84 9.3 18 30 ala piccola CarpeDiem Calolziocorte