# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Gamazo Emilio Joaquin 214 21.4 29 28 ala piccola Virtus Lumezzane
2 Davico Ignacio Martin 188 18.8 31 27 play Pallacanestro Gardonese
3 Lugic Lazar 173 17.3 29 21 ala forte Basket Team Soresina
4 Iurato Carmelo 155 15.5 26 25 guardia Opera Basket Club
5 Trunic Lazar 151 15.1 33 19 guardia Sansebasket Cremona
6 Iacono Michael 150 15.0 33 32 play Milanotrè Basiglio
7 Tomic Leon 148 14.8 20 23 ala forte Olimpia Lumezzane
8 Caramatti René 147 14.7 28 29 guardia Basket Iseo
9 Paleari Andrea 146 16.2 20 38 centro Pallacanestro Milano 1958
10 Bassani Andrea 144 14.4 21 30 ala forte Milanotrè Basiglio
11 Di Rauso Giovanni 143 14.3 25 22 centro Bocconi Team Milano
12 Dispinzeri Luigi 137 13.7 18 26 ala piccola New Best Brescia
13 Bialkowski Michal Mateusz 135 13.5 17 24 centro New Best Brescia
14 Boccafurni Eugenio 133 13.3 18 22 ala forte Basket Iseo
15 Spirolazzi Davide 132 13.2 22 27 ala piccola Opera Basket Club
16 Giovara Matteo 130 13.0 19 23 guardia New Best Brescia
17 Mastrangelo Daniele 128 16.0 27 28 guardia Virtus Lumezzane
18 Milovanovic Milos 122 12.2 21 23 centro Olimpia Lumezzane
19 Mascadri Stefano 120 15.0 26 26 play New Basket Prevalle
20 Brajkovic Jure 119 11.9 24 25 ala forte Virtus Lumezzane
21 Santolamazza Riccardo 119 11.9 18 36 play Bocconi Team Milano
22 Finzi Lorenzo 119 11.9 20 20 play Social O.S.A. Milano
23 Michelori Andrea 118 11.8 17 41 ala forte Social O.S.A. Milano
24 Ferri Andrea 118 11.8 21 23 guardia Romano Lombardo Basket
25 Foresti Matias 118 13.1 19 22 guardia Romano Lombardo Basket
26 Biasich Davide 116 11.6 22 24 guardia Social O.S.A. Milano
27 Cattaneo Michele Paolo 115 12.8 18 19 play Pallacanestro Milano 1958
28 Baroni Mattia 115 11.5 19 32 ala forte Basket Iseo
29 Pedrini Simone 110 11.0 18 33 ala forte Basket Team Soresina
30 Scekic Nikola 109 12.1 25 21 ala forte New Basket Prevalle
31 Delibasic Milos 107 11.9 22 24 ala piccola New Basket Prevalle
32 Chiarello Paolo 104 11.6 16 41 centro Romano Lombardo Basket
33 Franco Tommaso 104 10.4 24 21 guardia Libertas Cernusco
34 Dalovic Marko 102 10.2 16 26 ala piccola Olimpia Lumezzane
35 Riva Manuel Simone Maria 100 12.5 19 20 ala piccola Libertas Cernusco
36 Carrera Alessandro 96 9.6 19 32 play Libertas Cernusco
37 Cucchi Luca 96 9.6 16 27 centro Pallacanestro Gardonese
38 Tannoia Riccardo 95 9.5 16 22 play Opera Basket Club
39 Pesenti Marco 95 9.5 17 36 play Olimpia Lumezzane
40 Ragagnin Giovanni 94 10.4 25 18 guardia Sansebasket Cremona
41 Loggia Christian 93 9.3 20 31 ala piccola Bocconi Team Milano
42 Casali Luca 93 10.3 17 27 guardia Basket Team Soresina
43 Marelli Davide 93 9.3 16 28 ala piccola Olimpia Lumezzane
44 Tedoldi Marco 91 9.1 19 25 ala piccola Basket Iseo
45 De Guzman Mike 90 10.0 17 26 play Basket Iseo
46 Marenzi Marco Paolo 89 8.9 16 28 guardia Sansebasket Cremona
47 Guffanti Andrea 86 9.6 19 32 guardia Libertas Cernusco
48 Mazzanti Enrico Manfredo 85 8.5 15 24 guardia Romano Lombardo Basket
49 Villa Gabriele 85 10.6 16 35 ala piccola Romano Lombardo Basket
50 Tinto Daniele 85 9.4 17 23 guardia Pallacanestro Gardonese