# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Pocius Rokas 375 19.7 34 24 ala piccola B.T. E.Battaglia
2 Marino Matteo 344 17.2 31 35 play Pallacanestro Lissone
3 Bosa Andrea 335 17.6 29 32 guardia Basket Rovello
4 Bazzoli Riccardo 331 16.6 31 37 ala piccola Fortitudo Busnago
5 Fiorito Simone 315 15.8 29 29 ala piccola Pallacanestro Lissone
6 Degrada Stefano 309 16.3 30 37 guardia B.T. E.Battaglia
7 Urbonavicius Benius 300 15.8 28 23 ala piccola B.T. E.Battaglia
8 Cozzoli Marcello 298 15.7 32 30 guardia Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
9 Hidalgo Quiroz Anfernee 292 16.2 32 24 play BasketBall Gallarate
10 Atsur Engin 287 17.9 26 36 play Basket Busto Arsizio
11 Nuclich Simone 279 14.0 27 22 guardia Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
12 Arienti Riccardo 277 14.6 33 U18 play Team Abc Cantù
13 Barbisan Massimo 270 14.2 32 27 ala forte Basket Rovello
14 Verri Damiano 263 14.6 26 35 centro Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
15 Guidi Alessandro 260 13.7 32 24 play Legnano Knights
16 Bellotti Luca 257 13.5 23 27 play Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
17 Colnago Paolo 253 13.3 25 29 play Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
18 Gurioli Alessandro 250 13.9 31 33 ala piccola Robur Saronno
19 Politi Filippo 248 13.1 25 40 centro Robur Saronno
20 Liso Stefano 246 12.9 25 25 play B.T. E.Battaglia
21 Vai Federico 242 12.1 32 25 guardia Basket Busto Arsizio
22 Molteni Mattia 239 12.6 33 24 play Aurora Desio
23 Corna Andrea 239 13.3 29 25 ala forte Fortitudo Busnago
24 Aliprandi Andrea 231 11.6 25 26 ala forte Pallacanestro Lissone
25 Negri Claudio 229 11.5 19 35 ala piccola Legnano Knights
26 Pellizzoni Riccardo 229 12.7 29 24 guardia Virtus Cermenate
27 Frontini Giovanni 227 11.4 27 26 ala piccola Pallacanestro Nervianese 1919
28 Lepri Jacopo 224 14.0 34 25 play Basket 7 Laghi Gazzada
29 Clerici Matteo 221 12.3 23 28 ala forte BasketBall Gallarate
30 Clementoni Matteo 220 12.9 28 24 guardia Robur Saronno
31 Zeneli Franci 218 11.5 21 26 centro Aurora Desio
32 Zambelli Federico 213 11.8 25 30 play CarpeDiem Calolziocorte
33 Meroni Leonardo 206 10.8 32 31 guardia CarpeDiem Calolziocorte
34 Sacchi Mattia 203 10.7 21 U18 play B.T. E.Battaglia
35 Grampa Matteo 195 9.8 26 29 play Basket Busto Arsizio
36 Maiocco Federico 194 9.7 24 37 ala forte Legnano Knights
37 Gallazzi Edoardo Giuseppe M. 194 12.1 26 34 ala forte Aurora Desio
38 Puricelli Daniele 194 10.8 34 26 centro Valceresio Arcisate
39 Mazzoleni Marco 192 9.6 20 22 ala piccola Fortitudo Busnago
40 Broggi Mattia 186 10.3 24 28 play Virtus Cermenate
41 Tresso Davide 185 9.7 21 20 ala piccola Robur Saronno
42 Ciardiello Luca 184 9.7 20 36 guardia BasketBall Gallarate
43 Villa Lorenzo 184 10.2 20 25 ala forte Basket Rovello
44 Farinatti Luca 182 9.1 19 26 ala forte Fortitudo Busnago
45 Banfi Mattia 182 10.1 20 22 play Virtus Cermenate
46 Carpani Silvio 181 9.5 19 31 guardia Team Abc Cantù
47 Colombo Tommaso 179 9.9 24 27 centro Virtus Cermenate
48 De Bettin Federico 177 9.3 16 26 play Aurora Desio
49 Meroni Paolo 177 8.9 23 30 play Pallacanestro Lissone
50 Floreano Daniele 174 9.7 18 31 ala piccola CarpeDiem Calolziocorte