# Marcatori Pts Ppg Top Età Ruolo SQUADRA
1 Gamazo Emilio Joaquin 431 21.6 29 29 ala piccola Virtus Lumezzane
2 Paleari Andrea 341 17.9 32 39 centro Pallacanestro Milano 1958
3 Davico Ignacio Martin 340 17.0 31 28 play Pallacanestro Gardonese
4 Dispinzeri Luigi 338 16.1 29 27 ala piccola New Best Brescia
5 Caramatti René 329 15.7 28 30 guardia Basket Iseo
6 Lugic Lazar 323 16.2 29 22 ala forte Basket Team Soresina
7 Iurato Carmelo 319 16.0 29 26 guardia Opera Basket Club
8 Giovara Matteo 293 14.0 22 24 guardia New Best Brescia
9 Spirolazzi Davide 285 14.3 22 28 ala piccola Opera Basket Club
10 Mastrangelo Daniele 281 15.6 27 29 guardia Virtus Lumezzane
11 Foresti Matias 276 14.5 26 23 guardia Romano Lombardo Basket
12 Tomic Leon 275 13.1 20 24 ala forte Olimpia Lumezzane
13 Bassani Andrea 271 13.6 21 31 ala forte Milanotrè Basiglio
14 Milovanovic Milos 268 12.8 24 24 centro Olimpia Lumezzane
15 Di Rauso Giovanni 266 13.3 25 23 centro Bocconi Team Milano
16 Delibasic Milos 264 13.2 28 25 ala piccola New Basket Prevalle
17 Boccafurni Eugenio 263 12.5 23 23 ala forte Basket Iseo
18 Mascadri Stefano 260 14.4 26 27 play New Basket Prevalle
19 Trunic Lazar 252 13.3 33 20 guardia Sansebasket Cremona
20 Franco Tommaso 241 12.1 27 22 guardia Libertas Cernusco
21 Epifani Andrea 237 15.8 27 19 play Basket Sustinente
22 Scekic Nikola 233 12.9 25 22 ala forte New Basket Prevalle
23 Santolamazza Riccardo 231 11.6 19 37 play Bocconi Team Milano
24 Marelli Davide 228 11.4 25 29 ala piccola Olimpia Lumezzane
25 Bialkowski Michal Mateusz 227 12.6 17 25 centro New Best Brescia
26 Reali Marco 226 11.3 20 39 ala forte Pallacanestro Milano 1958
27 Baroni Mattia 225 10.7 19 33 ala forte Basket Iseo
28 Giocondo Giuseppe 224 12.4 24 31 guardia Milanotrè Basiglio
29 Biasich Davide 224 10.7 22 25 guardia Social O.S.A. Milano
30 Finzi Lorenzo 218 10.9 20 21 play Social O.S.A. Milano
31 Villa Gabriele 216 12.0 21 36 ala piccola Romano Lombardo Basket
32 Pedrini Simone 215 10.8 19 34 ala forte Basket Team Soresina
33 Dalovic Marko 215 10.8 19 27 ala piccola Olimpia Lumezzane
34 Strautmanis Kristofers 212 10.6 29 19 ala piccola Sansebasket Cremona
35 Cattaneo Michele Paolo 211 11.7 21 20 play Pallacanestro Milano 1958
36 Cucchi Luca 211 10.6 21 28 centro Pallacanestro Gardonese
37 Foti Fabrizio 210 11.1 24 32 play Basket Team Soresina
38 Norcino Mattia 206 10.3 21 27 guardia Opera Basket Club
39 Iacono Michael 200 11.8 33 33 play Milanotrè Basiglio
40 Ferri Andrea 196 10.3 21 24 guardia Romano Lombardo Basket
41 Colussa Andrea 195 12.2 24 20 ala forte Basket Sustinente
42 Raskovic Marko 194 11.4 21 34 centro New Basket Prevalle
43 Battistuzzi Leonardo 187 9.4 20 20 ala piccola Bocconi Team Milano
44 Riva Manuel Simone Maria 187 10.4 19 21 ala piccola Libertas Cernusco
45 Michelori Andrea 186 11.6 18 42 ala forte Social O.S.A. Milano
46 Tannoia Riccardo 185 9.3 19 23 play Opera Basket Club
47 Rappoccio Bruno 185 8.8 18 26 play New Best Brescia
48 Marenzi Marco Paolo 181 9.1 17 29 guardia Sansebasket Cremona
49 Carrera Alessandro 181 9.1 19 33 play Libertas Cernusco
50 Chiarello Paolo 179 10.5 21 42 centro Romano Lombardo Basket